Calendrier et résultats Copa Libertadores 2024 : tous les groupes
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense-RJ | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo FC-SP | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | |
2 | Talleres Cordoba | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | |
4 | Cobresal | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | |
2 | Huachipato | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |
3 | Grêmio-RS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | |
4 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior Barranquilla | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | |
2 | Botafogo-RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | |
3 | LDU Quito | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
4 | Universitario Lima | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | |
2 | Flamengo-RJ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 | |
3 | Palestino Santiago | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | |
4 | Millonarios Bogota | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras-SP | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |
4 | Liverpool Montevideo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro-MG | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | |
2 | Peñarol | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 | |
3 | Rosario Central | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | |
4 | Caracas FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | p. | c. | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | |
2 | Nacional Montevideo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | |
3 | Libertad | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 |