Directed by
Spencer Folmar | ||
Daniel Roebuck | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Spencer Folmar | ... | (writer) |
Daniel Roebuck | ... | (co-writer) |
Cast
Cathy Moriarty | ... | Betty | |
Daniel Roebuck | ... | Nick | |
Marsha Dietlein | ... | Mary | |
Duane Whitaker | ... | Charlie | |
Timothy E. Goodwin | ... | Reverend Jimbo | |
Stelio Savante | ... | Harvey | |
Elias Kemuel | ... | Tucker | |
Coleen Volk | ... | Parade Patron / Sunday Mass Patron / Funeral Patron | |
Kathy Patterson | ... | Lisa | |
Bradford Haynes | ... | Billy | |
Alixx Schottland | ... | Dolores | |
Madelyn Dundon | ... | Evelyn | |
Jennifer Porrata | ... | Sue | |
Chris Kenney | ... | Harry | |
Rod Gilkeson | ... | Alfredo | |
Brian Hoffner | ... | Casualty Assistance Officer |
Produced by
Anthony Bambocci | ... | co-producer |
Susan Bostian | ... | associate producer |
Beth Clausnitzer | ... | associate producer |
Ben Daniele | ... | producer |
Spencer Folmar | ... | producer |
Dennis Garrett | ... | associate producer |
Mark Hannah | ... | co-producer |
Lisa Hinds | ... | co-producer |
Orlando Kemuel | ... | co-producer |
Chris Kenney | ... | executive producer |
Ann Knerr | ... | associate producer |
Isaac March | ... | producer |
James Marlowe | ... | executive producer |
Erica Rhen | ... | executive producer |
Jack Rhen | ... | executive producer |
Daniel Roebuck | ... | producer |
Grace Roebuck | ... | associate producer |
Tammy Roebuck | ... | line producer |
Pat Romano Jr. | ... | co-executive producer |
Doug Tschirhart | ... | producer |
Robert Welch | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Andre Welsh |
Editing by
Spencer Folmar |
Production Design by
Bill Diamond |
Makeup Department
Darlene Juhasz | ... | key hair stylist |
Umarah Sheikh | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Isaac March | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Fox | ... | second second assistant director |
Mark Hannah | ... | first assistant director |
Cody Hawley | ... | second assistant director |
Isaac March | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Paul Fox | ... | set dresser |
Dennis Garrett | ... | set dresser |
Alex Nicoletti | ... | set dresser |
Richard Patricia | ... | props / set dresser |
Kristin Wettstein | ... | props / set dresser |
Aren Woods | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Rob Zogby | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Clause Jr. | ... | key grip |
Bill Diamond | ... | lighting director |
Bob Floyd Jr. | ... | best boy |
Craig Friebolin | ... | camera operator |
Chris Hamilton | ... | DIT |
Derek Kirsopp | ... | grip |
Tony Martinez | ... | second assistant camera |
Scott M. Nagy | ... | aerial cinematographer |
Gregory Roth | ... | first assistant camera |
Kaitlyn Todd | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Beth Clausnitzer | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ruthy Cruz | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Location Management
Isaac March | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Marie Hamilton | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dennis Garrett | ... | driver |
R.J. Koker | ... | driver |
Alexander Morales | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Zach Erwin | ... | BTS |
Bruno Hennings | ... | production assistant |
Colin Lawville | ... | production assistant |
Aidan McKee | ... | production assistant |
Alexander Morales | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Goria Cunningham | ... | thanks |
Allen Smith | ... | very special thanks |
Garrett Smith | ... | in memory of |