Series Directed by
Destiny Ekaragha | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Louise Friedberg | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Daisy von Scherler Mayer | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Mairzee Almas | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Cheryl Dunye | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Karena Evans | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Lauren Wolkstein | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Writing Credits
Charlie Jane Anders | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Charlie Jane Anders | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Eliza Clark | ... | (developed by) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Eliza Clark | ... | (teleplay by) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Katie Edgerton | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Katie Edgerton | ... | (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Donnetta Lavinia Grays | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Donnetta Lavinia Grays | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Tian Jun Gu | ... | (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Tian Jun Gu | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Pia Guerra | ... | (based on DC comic book series by) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Coleman Herbert | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Catya Mcmullen | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Catya Mcmullen | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Brian K. Vaughan | ... | (based on DC comic book series by) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Anna Beben | ... | line producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Eliza Clark | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Pia Guerra | ... | producer / executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Nina Jacobson | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kristy Reed | ... | co-producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Brian K. Vaughan | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mari-Jo Winkler | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Aïda Mashaka Croal | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Louise Friedberg | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Green | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Coleman Herbert | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Melina Matsoukas | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Nellie Reed | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Brad Simpson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Matt Thompson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music by
Herdís Stefánsdóttir | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Series Cinematography by
Catherine Lutes | ... | (5 episodes, 2021) |
Kira Kelly | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Claudine Sauvé | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Amy M. Fleming | ... | (4 episodes, 2021) |
Melissa Lawson Cheung | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Louise Innes | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Rockie Stephens | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Casting By
Courtney Bright | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Nicole Daniels | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Margery Simkin | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Orly Sitowitz | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Production Design by
Alexandra Schaller | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Series Art Direction by
Christopher J. Morris | ... | supervising art director (9 episodes, 2021) |
Joyce McPherson | ... | (6 episodes, 2021) |
Evan Webber | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Amy Brauer | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
J. Ryan Halpenny | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Set Decoration by
Rosalie Board | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Milan Andri | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Costume Design by
Olga Mill | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Series Makeup Department
François Dagenais | ... | special makeup effects designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Sara Law | ... | assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Angela Mancini | ... | co-key hairstylist / hairstylist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ekaterina Pakhlavuni | ... | background hair coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Linda Preston | ... | makeup department head (10 episodes, 2021) |
Tenille Shockey | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Miyuki Mori | ... | assistant makeup artist / makeup background co-ordinator / special makeup effects artist (9 episodes, 2021) |
Diane Calfee-Lowry | ... | makeup artist (7 episodes, 2021) |
Traci Loader | ... | special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2021) |
Anahita Loghmanifar | ... | daily makeup artist (2 episodes, 2021) |
Indiana Allemang | ... | background coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Patrice Boudreau | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Linda Kaufman | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2021) |
Mandi McGrath | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Monica Pavez | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Roksana Razavi | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Toni Roman | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Production Management
Lisa Perone | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Mari-Jo Winkler | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Agostino Leone | ... | set production assistant / assistant director (10 episodes, 2021) |
Aditya Sawant | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Nishanthy Thayananthan | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Yolanda Graci | ... | second assistant director (6 episodes, 2021) |
Maxwell Hallman | ... | third assistant director (6 episodes, 2021) |
Sean Watson | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2021) |
James Dalton | ... | third assistant director (4 episodes, 2021) |
Joshua Gray | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021) |
Andrew McNeill | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2021) |
Derek Ursacki | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2021) |
Jamal Alexander | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Alan McKenna | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Jordan Canning | ... | second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Art Department
Amy Brauer | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Danielle Hebscher | ... | on-set property master / property master (10 episodes, 2021) |
Christian Huffman | ... | graphic designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Joe Le | ... | second assistant graphic designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Erin Leslie | ... | key scenic artist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Andrew Lo | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Gabriella Lo | ... | trainee assistant art director (10 episodes, 2021) |
John MacLeod | ... | graphic designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Maryan Malanyuk | ... | key greensman (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kenny Meinzinger | ... | set buyer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Derek Noel | ... | head painter (10 episodes, 2021) |
Hubert Peddle | ... | construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Timothy Peel | ... | first assistant art director (10 episodes, 2021) |
Eric Petrouna | ... | Props Assistant / 2nd unit on set dresser / Assistant Property Master (10 episodes, 2021) |
Alejandro Reyes-Andreu | ... | set decoration lead (10 episodes, 2021) |
Blair Stackaruk | ... | Lead dresser (10 episodes, 2021) |
Alex Torres | ... | assistant key scenic artist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Alan Tremaine | ... | Head carpenter (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kardi Wong | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Stephanie Wyman | ... | graphic designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Tim Biemann | ... | on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2021) |
Danny Costa | ... | props (9 episodes, 2021) |
Martina Drdakova | ... | On set scenic (9 episodes, 2021) |
Jess Sheridan | ... | graphic designer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Gergely König-Kapus | ... | storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2021) |
Jane Whitbread | ... | trainee assistant art director (7 episodes, 2021) |
Mong Tho Mach | ... | trainee assistant art director (6 episodes, 2021) |
Brian Patrick | ... | property master (6 episodes, 2021) |
Ivana Toth | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Jozwiak | ... | art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2021) |
Aurora Kruk | ... | first assistant art director (5 episodes, 2021) |
Kent McIntyre | ... | set decoration buyer (5 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan J. Winter | ... | art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2021) |
Kaitlin Jones | ... | Builder (4 episodes, 2021) |
Kelly Diamond | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2021) |
Milan Andri | ... | on set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Dan Barone | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Candice Craig | ... | 2nd assistant art director (1 episode, 2021) |
Justin Gajewski | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Eshaan Gupta | ... | trainee assistant art director (1 episode, 2021) |
J. Ryan Halpenny | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2021) |
Todd Ivins | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2021) |
Nicolas Mantzanis | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Damon E. White | ... | scenic artist: dailies (1 episode, 2021) |
Leanne Macomber | ... | art department researcher (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Dario Biscaldi | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Thomas J. Bronson | ... | sound recordist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Colette D. Dahanne | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jesse Ehredt | ... | sound recordist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Erika Schengili-Roberts | ... | sound mixer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Charley Stauber | ... | sound editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lauren Stephens | ... | sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Lee Taylor | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Malcolm Wegg | ... | sound utility (10 episodes, 2021) |
Marcello Dubaz | ... | re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2021) |
Matt Farrier | ... | second boom operator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Jonathan Golodner | ... | sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2021) |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2021) |
Dave Fritz | ... | adr recordist (3 episodes, 2021) |
Brian Magrum | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Andrew Spencer Dawson | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2021) |
James Bannon | ... | adr loop group (1 episode, 2021) |
Jonah Blaser | ... | second boom operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Libero Colimberti | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2021) |
David Guerra | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2021) |
Andy Hurtado | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Ken Ishii | ... | production sound mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Bob Lacivita | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Desiree Ortiz | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2021) |
Carlos Valdez | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2021) |
Josh Van Dreumel | ... | second boom operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Special Effects by
Mark Rice | ... | special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Tanya Richter | ... | special effects key (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jonathan Riding | ... | special effects technician (9 episodes, 2021) |
Cory Candrilli | ... | special effects foreman (1 episode, 2021) |
Oakville Divers | ... | wire works (1 episode, 2021) |
Caleb P. Johnson | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Jason Palisi | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Pedram Saleh | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Visual Effects by
Vince Argentine | ... | motion capture technical director (10 episodes, 2021) |
Krishnkant Baraskar | ... | Line Producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mike Beaulieu | ... | animation supervisor: ILM (10 episodes, 2021) |
Karen Clarke | ... | visual effects producer: ILM (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jesse Kawzenuk | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jenna Melfi | ... | motion capture executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Rikin Patel | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Stephen W. Pugh | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jude Rogers | ... | visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Calvin Romeyn | ... | lead compositor: ILM (10 episodes, 2021) |
Shaun Roth | ... | Cg Supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Andrew M. Young | ... | color pipeline supervisor: main titles (10 episodes, 2021) |
Zack Mazerolle | ... | visual effects editor (9 episodes, 2021) |
Katie Williams | ... | lead digital paint artist: ILM (9 episodes, 2021) |
Stefan Bredereck | ... | 3d supervisor/lead technical director: Muse VFX (8 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Maillet | ... | digital compositor / visual effects supervisor: Ghost Ship VFX (8 episodes, 2021) |
Fabian Barreto | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Muse VFX (7 episodes, 2021) |
Akshay Dandekar | ... | color technical director: MARZ VFX (7 episodes, 2021) |
April Rhee | ... | Compositor: ILM (7 episodes, 2021) |
Jasmine Scott | ... | visual effects producer: Mavericks VFX (7 episodes, 2021) |
Daryl Shail | ... | executive producer: Mavericks VFX (7 episodes, 2021) |
Nathan Winspear | ... | supervising vfx editor (7 episodes, 2021) |
Eddie Englander | ... | visual effects supervisor: marz (6 episodes, 2021) |
Eric Galliani | ... | i/o manager: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (6 episodes, 2021) |
Paul King | ... | vfx producer: monsters aliens robots zombies (6 episodes, 2021) |
Rajbir Sunny Oberoi | ... | visual effects coordinator: Mavericks VFX (6 episodes, 2021) |
Dayna Pearce | ... | vfx production manager: Mavericks VFX (6 episodes, 2021) |
Pete Soltesz | ... | development producer: mavericks vfx (6 episodes, 2021) |
Brendan Taylor | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mavericks VFX (6 episodes, 2021) |
David Alexander | ... | cg artist: visual effects / cg artist: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Kemal Ally | ... | vfx editor: visual effects (5 episodes, 2021) |
Julia Blackwell | ... | visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Jon Campfens | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Peter Denomme | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Amanda Hollingworth | ... | digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Jeffrey I. Kaplan | ... | digital compositor: muse vfx (5 episodes, 2021) |
Beau Parsons | ... | VFX Project Manager: visual effects / Visual Effects Supervisor: Switch VFX / VFX Project Manager: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Brandon Rogers | ... | cg artist: visual effects / cg artist: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Nerina Sanchez | ... | digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Mike Suta | ... | digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan Van Steenburgh | ... | cg artist: visual effects / cg artist: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Sean Willes | ... | cg artist: visual effects / cg artist: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Sunny Wong | ... | system admin: visual effects / system admin: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Hyunsu Yang | ... | digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor: Switch VFX (5 episodes, 2021) |
Mark Gordon | ... | compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2021) |
Tarun Behal | ... | lighting artist: Mavericks VFX (3 episodes, 2021) |
J. Alan Bradshaw | ... | head of cg: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (3 episodes, 2021) |
Paul Chambers | ... | visual effects (3 episodes, 2021) |
Nolan Conrad | ... | compositor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Aditi Doshi | ... | fx artist: Mavericks VFX (3 episodes, 2021) |
Brannek Gaudet | ... | visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Tae Hyun Kim | ... | visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Sebastian Ness | ... | senior layout artist (3 episodes, 2021) |
Eric Ng | ... | digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor: Switch VFX (3 episodes, 2021) |
Woreshmean Qudrat | ... | visual effects production manager: marz vfx (3 episodes, 2021) |
Ashley Ralston | ... | visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Bryan Ray | ... | visual effects artist: muse vfx / tracker: muse vfx (3 episodes, 2021) |
Craig Wilson | ... | visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Nao Adachi | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Danny R. Dixon | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Basile Durieux | ... | digital compositor: visual effects / digital compositor: Switch VFX (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sumit Singh Jaswal | ... | compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Brett Madill | ... | 3d scanning supervisor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Ramez Mahdi | ... | animator: ILM (2 episodes, 2021) |
Denya McLean-Adhya | ... | visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sina Mehralinia | ... | Senior Lighting Artist: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah Neveu | ... | concept artist/matte painter (2 episodes, 2021) |
Priyank Parekh | ... | digital compositor: Mavericks VFX (2 episodes, 2021) |
Mario AbiRached | ... | FX Artist: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (1 episode, 2021) |
Fellipe Beckman | ... | lookdev td: Double Negative (1 episode, 2021) |
Tehmina Beg | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Charles Vann Berry Jr. | ... | digital compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2021) |
Rashida Brown | ... | compositor: Mavericks VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Justin Bunt | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Kunal Chindarkar | ... | Compositing Supervisor: DNEG (1 episode, 2021) |
Kevin Colina | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Luke Colson | ... | main title (1 episode, 2021) |
Lucan Coutts | ... | rotoscope artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Ryan Cunningham | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Anthony De Chellis | ... | Animation Department Supervisor: Marz VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Nick Degrazia | ... | visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Mike Dharney | ... | animator (1 episode, 2021) |
David Eschrich | ... | cg supervisor: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2021) |
Jesus FC | ... | Groom TD (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Goldberg | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
John F. Gross | ... | visual effects supervisor: Muse VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Jay Harwood | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Leon Hsieh | ... | compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2021) |
Kishen Jayaraman | ... | fx td (1 episode, 2021) |
Nikki Jermaczonak | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Benjamin Jones | ... | cg artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Megumi Kanazawa | ... | senior compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Byeo Ri Kim | ... | Compositor: Powerhouse VFX / compositor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Jason Kozsurek | ... | digital compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2021) |
Denis Kozyrev | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Dilip Lalwani | ... | Senior Creature Technical Director (1 episode, 2021) |
Miguel Macaya | ... | compositing supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2021) |
Marc Mason | ... | line producer: DNEG (1 episode, 2021) |
Jon Massey | ... | visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Chris McLaughlin | ... | visual effects supervisor: DNEG (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Means | ... | matchmove artist: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Kristine Middlemiss | ... | pipeline development manager: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (1 episode, 2021) |
Colton Miller | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Lon Molnar | ... | visual effects production executive: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (1 episode, 2021) |
Malorie Moriana | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Arslan Naqvi | ... | senior compositor (1 episode, 2021) |
Wes Palmer | ... | vfx production coordinator: FuseFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Peter Pi | ... | animator (1 episode, 2021) |
Paul 'Pizza' Pianezza | ... | visual effects producer: FuseFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Fernanda Pizzolatto | ... | digital artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Marko Radinkovic | ... | senior digital compositor: Double Negative (1 episode, 2021) |
John J. Renzulli | ... | chief creative: Chicken Bone Effects (1 episode, 2021) |
Jordan Rice | ... | visual effects technical resource assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Ruben Rodas | ... | visual effects supervisor: Powerhouse VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Fred Ruff | ... | visual effects supervisor: Refuge (1 episode, 2021) |
Aidana Sakhvaliyeva | ... | animator (1 episode, 2021) |
Seema Schere | ... | matte painter: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies (1 episode, 2021) |
Nick Sinnott | ... | tracking artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Tim Tobin | ... | digital compositor: Double Negative (1 episode, 2021) |
Jonathan Urueta | ... | fx td: MARZ (1 episode, 2021) |
Kays Vanderest | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Avi Winkler | ... | visual effects assistant editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Patrick Zentis | ... | digital matte painter (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeremy Paige | ... | vfx photographer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Andy Pham | ... | Pipeline TD: Marz VFX (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021) |
Tae Eun Kim | ... | lighting technical director: ILM (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra | ... | executive visual effect producer muse vfx (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Evan Thomas Phillips | ... | compositor: Refuge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Ronak Shah | ... | fx lead (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Stunts
Mimi Côté | ... | stunt performer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Robert Racki | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mark Schneider | ... | key stunt rigger (10 episodes, 2021) |
Joseph Racki | ... | stunts / stunt double / Ben (8 episodes, 2021) |
Gabrielle Anne Desy | ... | stunt performer / horse rider double: Olivia Thirlby / stunt atv driver / stunt double / stunt double: Jayli Wolf / stunt double: Nicole Fournier / stunt double: Olivia Thirlby / stunt double: Paris Jefferson / stunt safety / stunts (6 episodes, 2021) |
Victoria Goodman | ... | Stunt Actor SGT. Greene / Stunt Double: Ashley Romans / Stunt Motorcyclist / Stunt Safety / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2021) |
E. Nova Zatzman | ... | stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2021) |
Ruth Chiang | ... | stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jen Georgopoulos | ... | stunt double: Kristen Gutoskie / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2021) |
Stephannie Hawkins | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2021) |
Tracy Messenger | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Murray | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Robert C. Shannon | ... | water safety coordinator / Water Safety Coordinator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Amy Szoke | ... | stunt double: Victoria Goodman / stunt safety (3 episodes, 2021) |
Sally Bishop | ... | stunt double: Oliva Thirlby / stunt double: Sydney Meyer / stunts (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sharon Canovas | ... | stunt protestor / stunt safety (2 episodes, 2021) |
Christopher Cordell | ... | stunt double: Daniel DiTomasso / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Laiko Foroughi | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Melissa Kelly | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Kaanchana Kerr | ... | stunt double: Olivia Thirlby / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Torianna Lee | ... | stunt double: Quincy Kirkwood / stunt double: Quincy Kirkwood' (2 episodes, 2021) |
C.J. Lusby | ... | stunt double: Officer Barnes / stunt: violent protestor #2 (2 episodes, 2021) |
Aj Risi | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Jeanette Roxborough | ... | stunt performer / stunt performer: secret service (2 episodes, 2021) |
Nick Alachiotis | ... | Stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Frank Alfano | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Johnny Bavaro | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Nitasha Bhambree | ... | co-stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Avaah Blackwell | ... | stunt actor: Soldier - #3 (1 episode, 2021) |
Sean Michael Bradley | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael C. Brennan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Bracken Camilleri | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Erin E. Clyne | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Scotty Cook | ... | Co-Stunt Coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
William Cote | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Andre Da Silva | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Oakville Divers | ... | water safety (1 episode, 2021) |
Zoli Dora | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Paul Drechsler-Martell | ... | stunt double: Barry Keoghan / stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Jake Eavey | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Aja Frary | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Brianna Goldie | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2021) |
Becca GT | ... | stunt double: Diane Lane (1 episode, 2021) |
Jenna Hellmuth | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Benjamin Hinnant | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Sarah Irwin | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Stephen Izzi | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Dillon Jagersky | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Ashley Kraayeveld | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Thomas La Marche | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2021) |
Drew Leary | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Samantha MacIvor | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Chelsea Mahr | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Alexa Marcigliano | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Janet McMordie | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Geoff Meech | ... | stunt double: Benjamin Sutherland (1 episode, 2021) |
Declan Mulvey | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Jason Ng | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2021) |
Melanie Phan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Corey Pierno | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Darlene Pineda | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Thomas Place | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Ashley Pynn | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Bas Reitsma | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021) |
Ben Rezendes | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Remington Schneider | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Moody Shwales | ... | special skills extra (1 episode, 2021) |
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Sam Slater | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Julie St-Louis | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Matthew R. Staley | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Nick Stead | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jénel Stevens | ... | stunt double: Lashana Lynch (1 episode, 2021) |
Evan Dane Taylor | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Bryan J. Thomas | ... | stunt performer: stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Maia Thron | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2021) |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Stephanie Vovou | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2021) |
Shannon Heron | ... | Stunt Double: Mackenzie Brady (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Ermes Blarasin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Guifre Bantjes-Rafols | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan Czyzewski | ... | video coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Matt Eakin | ... | rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mia Kääriäinen | ... | lighting console operator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Rafy | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Chris Schillinger | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2021) |
Craig Steele | ... | Assistant Key Grip (10 episodes, 2021) |
Robert Tagliaferri | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2021) |
Amanda Wojtaszek | ... | b - camera 1st ac (10 episodes, 2021) |
Colin Berry | ... | data management technician (9 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Heathcote | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2021) |
Mitch Mommaerts | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / additional camera operator: "a" camera / additional steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2021) |
Maximilian Holt | ... | camera trainee (4 episodes, 2021) |
Matthew Veen | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2021) |
Sergey Maydin | ... | video assist (3 episodes, 2021) |
Trevor David Harris | ... | drone camera operator / gimbal technician (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah Mulholland | ... | c camera operator (2 episodes, 2021) |
Gabriel Rougeau | ... | video assist 1 / video coordinator: second unit (2 episodes, 2021) |
Pempa Tsering | ... | video assist 1 (2 episodes, 2021) |
Daniel April | ... | rigging electric (1 episode, 2021) |
Ethan Borsuk | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Matthew Bujok | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2021) |
Peter Bulavinetz | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Cherrington | ... | technocrane operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Nick Coker | ... | grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Peter Colavito | ... | best boy rigging electric (1 episode, 2021) |
Luca Cunial | ... | camera trainee (1 episode, 2021) |
Oakville Divers | ... | water unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Fuchs | ... | camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Tom Gayford | ... | crane tech (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel George | ... | data management technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Kevin C. Groff | ... | video assist utility (1 episode, 2021) |
Chris Hayes | ... | camera operator "b" camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Brett Heicher | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2021) |
Caroline Ibarra | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Bjorn G. Jackson | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Cornelia Klapper | ... | second assistant camera "a" camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Vinnie Laraway | ... | loader (1 episode, 2021) |
Richard D. Leko | ... | technocrane operator (1 episode, 2021) |
M. Victoria Low | ... | grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeremy Lyall | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Ramy Morad | ... | generator operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Robbin Park | ... | key rigging grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Tom Percarpio | ... | rig gaffer (1 episode, 2021) |
Macall B. Polay | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2021) |
Justin Powers | ... | grip (1 episode, 2021) |
David Satin | ... | digital imaging technician: splinter unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Darcy Schlitt | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2021) |
Steven Search | ... | steadicam assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Sean Sheridan | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2021) |
Greg Tango | ... | additional electric (1 episode, 2021) |
Rehema Imani Trimiew | ... | video assist: splinter unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Gary Wilkins | ... | dimmer board operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Harley Watt | ... | video assist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Animation Department
Odigie Johnson | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Alessio Rosio | ... | animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Casting Department
Lawrence Black | ... | extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kelly Boaz | ... | casting assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Brooks | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ashley Gray | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jonathan Oliveira | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2021) |
Robin D. Cook | ... | casting: Canada (1 episode, 2021) |
Bess Fifer | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2021) |
Effie Reich | ... | extras casting associate (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Annelie Desaulniers | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Cheryl Kocot | ... | background costume coordinator / Background Costume Coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Aubrey Laufer | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Alexandra Mancini | ... | background coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Anna Viksne | ... | assistant costume designer / costume buyer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kayla Craig | ... | BG Set Supervisor (9 episodes, 2021) |
Alexandra Lord | ... | costume assistant (9 episodes, 2021) |
Moira McCallum | ... | costume buyer (4 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah Blostein | ... | key breakdown artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Aris Bordo | ... | Tailor / additional set costumer (1 episode, 2021) |
Luana Busetti | ... | assistant costume designer / key costumer (1 episode, 2021) |
Midge Denton | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2021) |
Blair Maxwell | ... | additional costumer (1 episode, 2021) |
Linda Pelletier | ... | Key Breakdown Artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Molly Peters | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2021) |
Roshelle Schnare | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Brett Springirth | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editorial Department
J. Cooper Arbios | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jessica Bail | ... | post production supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Paul Bupte | ... | assistant colorist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mike Delegal | ... | on-line editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Stratton Farrar | ... | assistant colorist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Dave Hussey | ... | colorist (10 episodes, 2021) |
Sydney Taylor Johnson | ... | post-production producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Sydney Ralston | ... | post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ashley Seino | ... | additional on-line editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Avi Winkler | ... | VFX Editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Shelby Hall | ... | assistant editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Ryan Kaplan | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Rockie Stephens | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Vanessa Ruane | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Davis Clenney | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Sam Fischer | ... | colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2021) |
Matthew Hawkins | ... | senior dailies producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Kevin Krout | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2021) |
Keven Pelon | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2021) |
S. Robyn Wilson | ... | first assistant editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Location Management
Alex McNaughton | ... | location scout (10 episodes, 2021) |
Warner Strauss | ... | location manager (10 episodes, 2021) |
Sean Elliott | ... | location production assistant / assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2021) |
Karen Tulk | ... | assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2021) |
Lily Alilovic | ... | location production assistant (6 episodes, 2021) |
Mark Logan | ... | location manager (5 episodes, 2021) |
Tim Owen | ... | location manager (5 episodes, 2021) |
Chris Arena | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Andrew S. Baldwin | ... | location unit manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Steve Grivno | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel McCarthy | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2021) |
Aubrey Moore | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Tim O'Hanlon | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Steph Twyford-Rigley | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeff Vari | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2021) |
Kendall Waldman | ... | location scout: pilot (1 episode, 2021) |
Thomas Whidden | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music Department
Robert Ames | ... | Additional Arrangements / Conductor / Orchestration (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ben Corrigan | ... | orchestrator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Francesco Fabris | ... | musician: modular synths (10 episodes, 2021) |
Úlfur Hansson | ... | segulharpa/magnetic harp performance (10 episodes, 2021) |
J.J. Hathaway | ... | additional orchestration (10 episodes, 2021) |
Susan Jacobs | ... | music supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Patty Macmillan | ... | composer agent / music (10 episodes, 2021) |
Suzana Peric | ... | music editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Anna Stokes | ... | additional orchestration (10 episodes, 2021) |
Dylan Neely | ... | music editor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Brake | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Karolyn Carnie | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Margaret Tanod | ... | script supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Series Transportation Department
Jason McCormack | ... | OnSet Co-Captain / 2nd unit / driver (10 episodes, 2021) |
Troy Cassenette | ... | driver (9 episodes, 2021) |
Shawn Storer | ... | driver (3 episodes, 2021) |
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver (2 episodes, 2021) |
Liam Ferguson | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2021) |
Paul J. Mauro | ... | driver: camera trailer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Additional Crew
Sonya J.F. Barnett | ... | intimacy coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kevin Caudle | ... | stand-in (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jessie Cohen | ... | assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Krista Colosimo | ... | production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Din | ... | assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Charles-Antoine Duval | ... | head medic / medical consultant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Chelsea Golub | ... | assistant to nina jacobson (10 episodes, 2021) |
Whitney MacNeill | ... | director's assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lesley Myers | ... | clearance and product placement coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Erik Nyhuus | ... | assistant to line producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Maeve Orlady | ... | Assistant: Ms. Lane (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mason Posival | ... | 2nd assistant production coordinator / production assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jen Roskind | ... | executive in charge of production / Executive in Charge of Production (10 episodes, 2021) |
Leah Tomlinson | ... | assistant: Nina Jacobson, Toronto (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kabir Singh Virk | ... | C-19 Supervisor/CCO (10 episodes, 2021) |
Laura Webster | ... | 3rd assistant accountant / trainee assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kelly Carney | ... | assistant production manager (9 episodes, 2021) |
P. Dylan Healy | ... | assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2021) |
Jim Chad | ... | set production assistant (7 episodes, 2021) |
Julianna Corso | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2021) |
Rob Miller | ... | 1st Assistant Production Coordinator (6 episodes, 2021) |
Crystal Anne Conroy | ... | health and safety manager (5 episodes, 2021) |
Kelsey Klippenstein | ... | stand-in: Olivia Thirlby (3 episodes, 2021) |
Mei C Li | ... | set medic (3 episodes, 2021) |
Graham Humphrey | ... | armourer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Tony Mba | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2021) |
Rory J. Aylward | ... | military technical advisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Yana Bille | ... | Assistant to Michael Green (1 episode, 2021) |
Tom Bishop Jr. | ... | animal wrangler (1 episode, 2021) |
Amaris Bracey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Lisa Burrascano | ... | key set production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Nuno Capitao de Salles | ... | personal trainer (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Cruz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Oakville Divers | ... | boat support / water safety crew & equipment (1 episode, 2021) |
Whitney Engstrom | ... | assistant to producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Kylie Esco | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Stuart Gardiner | ... | eco production assisant (1 episode, 2021) |
Scott Hedley | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Arman Hovsepian | ... | clearance coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Mattea Kennedy | ... | intimacy coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Caitlin Lee | ... | assistant to Nina Jacobson and Brad Simpson (1 episode, 2021) |
Mackenzie Luzzi | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Nicole Melillo | ... | producer assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Meloccaro | ... | clearance supervisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Sheryl Minikes | ... | Stand-In: Diane Lane (1 episode, 2021) |
Rea Nolan | ... | dialect coach: Paris Jefferson (1 episode, 2021) |
Aylam Orian | ... | adr loop group (1 episode, 2021) |
Alexis Victoria Rivera | ... | Director's Assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Rick Rosset | ... | staff production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Kayla Rudess | ... | eco production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
John Schieder | ... | key craft service (1 episode, 2021) |
April Shakell | ... | Production Manager: Health and Safety (1 episode, 2021) |
Harry Shuluk | ... | stand-in: Barry Keoghan (1 episode, 2021) |
Angelique Silberman | ... | health & safety manager: post-production (1 episode, 2021) |
Lindsay Somers | ... | medical consultant (1 episode, 2021) |
Kristin Steigerwalt | ... | adr loop group (1 episode, 2021) |
Vincent Tumeo | ... | stand-in: Timothy Hutton (1 episode, 2021) |
Amanda-May Wilson | ... | choreographer (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Woody | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2021) |
Katy Hansen | ... | Development Assistant: FX Network (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |