Series Directed by
Joe Nussbaum | ... | (20 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Keith Samples | ... | (8 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Aprill Winney | ... | (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Vanessa Parise | ... | (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Greg Guzik | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jonathan A. Rosenbaum | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Elodie Keene | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
Joe Menendez | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
Lily Mariye | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Adam Weissman | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Anne Renton | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jason Shipman | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
John-Paul Nickel | ... | (co-producer) (38 episodes, 2016-2019) |
John-Paul Nickel | ... | (executive story editor) (13 episodes, 2016) |
John-Paul Nickel | ... | (producer) (38 episodes, 2016-2019) |
John-Paul Nickel | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2016-2019) |
John-Paul Nickel | ... | (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Lauren Thompson | ... | (executive story editor) (13 episodes, 2018) |
Lauren Thompson | ... | (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren Thompson | ... | (story editor) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lauren Thompson | ... | (39 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Lauren Thompson | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Aminta Goyel | ... | (story editor) (23 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Aminta Goyel | ... | (executive story editor) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Aminta Goyel | ... | (36 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Aminta Goyel | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Cindy Callaghan | ... | (based on the book by) (31 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Jacquie Walters | ... | (staff writer) (12 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jacquie Walters | ... | (writer) (8 episodes, 2019) |
Jacquie Walters | ... | (story editor) (5 episodes, 2018) |
Jacquie Walters | ... | (29 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Jacquie Walters | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Taylor Cox | ... | (staff writer) (12 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Taylor Cox | ... | (story editor) (5 episodes, 2018) |
Taylor Cox | ... | (21 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Taylor Cox | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Andrew Orenstein | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Andrew Orenstein | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Luisa Leschin | ... | (6 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Luisa Leschin | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Sarah Carbiener | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
Erica Rosbe | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
Marque Franklin-Williams | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marque Franklin-Williams | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Matt Goldman | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matt Goldman | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Denise Moss | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Joanna Lewis | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kristine Songco | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Zachary Panozzo | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Nancy Cohen | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Joe Nussbaum | ... | executive producer (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Andrew Orenstein | ... | executive producer (45 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Pixie Wespiser | ... | producer / co-executive producer (45 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Frank Merwald | ... | co-producer / associate producer (34 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Luisa Leschin | ... | co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Kim Tushinsky | ... | associate producer (33 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Cindy Callaghan | ... | producer (32 episodes, 2016-2019) |
John-Paul Nickel | ... | co-producer / producer (21 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Matt Goldman | ... | consulting producer (20 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Joanna Lewis | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Kristine Songco | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Derrick Goulet | ... | associate producer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Denise Moss | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Lauren Thompson | ... | co-producer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Andrew Cholerton | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Music by
Deborah Lurie | ... | (5 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Zack Ryan | ... | (4 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Series Cinematography by
Mark Doering-Powell | ... | (36 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Paul Sanchez | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Paul Sanchez | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Gainer | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Gregory Hobson | ... | (22 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Amy Blaisdell | ... | (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Martin Wilson | ... | (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Danny Saphire | ... | (5 episodes, 2016) |
Series Casting By
Alexis Frank Koczara | ... | (50 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Amanda Lenker Doyle | ... | (50 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Christine Smith Shevchenko | ... | (50 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Series Production Design by
Gary Kordan | ... | (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Aleksandra Landsberg | ... | (36 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Nicolas Plotquin | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Set Decoration by
Julie Drach | ... | (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Andrea Sweet | ... | (49 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Alexis Scott | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Gabby Suarez | ... | hair department head / key hair stylist / department head hair (39 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Myriam Arougheti | ... | makeup department head (36 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Merry Lee Traum | ... | key makeup artist (35 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Desiree Ponce | ... | key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Caitlin Martini | ... | key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2016) |
Jody Burton | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2016) |
Autumn Butler | ... | makeup department head (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Aaron Lovell | ... | executive in charge of post production (27 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Sam Wachs | ... | post-production supervisor / production supervisor (21 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Pixie Wespiser | ... | unit production manager (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Taja Perkins | ... | post production executive (11 episodes, 2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Darrell Woodard | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director (39 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Tara Nicole Tjahjadi | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (38 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Cynthia A. Potthast | ... | first assistant director (37 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Greg Guzik | ... | first assistant director (27 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Athena Alexander | ... | second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2016) |
Christina Lee | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Bob Riley | ... | additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Shea Vargé | ... | additional second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Mitch Lamoureux | ... | set dresser (44 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Chris Makuta | ... | set dresser (31 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Richard Segovia | ... | head painter / paint foreman / Head Painter (26 episodes, 2016-2018) |
John Bruce Zawacki | ... | construction coordinator (26 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Yaniv Bashan | ... | leadman (24 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Melissa Gelmo | ... | food stylist (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chantal Pershing | ... | on set dresser (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nina Alexander | ... | property master (13 episodes, 2016) |
Ursula Glaviano | ... | assistant property master (13 episodes, 2016) |
Julie Ann Grasso | ... | art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Holiday Landa | ... | assistant property master (12 episodes, 2019) |
Pola Shreiber | ... | property master (12 episodes, 2019) |
Michelle Sink Langford | ... | graphic designer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Kenny Abney | ... | construction foreman (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Veronica Daniel | ... | buyer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anthony B. Egan | ... | standby painter (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Henry Kamp | ... | art department production assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Melody Miller | ... | property master (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Roy Molina | ... | labor foreman (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Landon L. Poff | ... | on-set dresser (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rick Lanes | ... | greensman / greenman (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jill Salaver | ... | art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ron Licari | ... | assistant property master (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lance Larson | ... | assistant property master (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Gregory F. Poulos | ... | assistant property master (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ian McMains | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2017) |
Sally Baxter | ... | set decoration buyer (3 episodes, 2019) |
John J. Bradley | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2016) |
Kelsey Fowler | ... | buyer (1 episode, 2016) |
Nathan Longest | ... | props (1 episode, 2016) |
Jennifer Mills | ... | buyer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jill Salavar | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Trudel Jr. | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Ashley Foerster | ... | prop fabricator (unknown episodes) |
Attila Kiss | ... | props (unknown episodes) |
Aleksandra Landsberg | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Shane Passantino | ... | swing (unknown episodes) |
Agustin Plotquin | ... | construction coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Alex Parker | ... | assistant sound editor (52 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Peter Nusbaum | ... | re-recording mixer (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Steve Morantz | ... | production sound mixer / sound mixer (29 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Thomas A. Harris | ... | supervising sound editor (24 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Richard Thomas | ... | sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2016) |
Mitch B. Cohn | ... | sound utility (11 episodes, 2019) |
Mitch Cohen | ... | sound utility (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Daryl Fontenault | ... | recordist (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Whitney Purple | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Veronica Kahn | ... | sound utility: additional (9 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Dirk Stout | ... | boom operator (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anna D. Wilborn | ... | utility sound technician (6 episodes, 2016) |
Scott Jason Farr | ... | additional sound (4 episodes, 2018) |
Timothy P. Salmon | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2017) |
John W. Cook II | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
James Clark | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jesse Dodd | ... | additional adr mixer (unknown episodes) |
Jon Ailetcher | ... | production sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Brent Findley | ... | supervising sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Daniel A. Greenwald | ... | utility sound (unknown episodes) |
Michael Piotrowski | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Christopher Sposa | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Alex Knickerbocker | ... | sound effects recordist (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Series Special Effects by
John D. Eggett | ... | special effects coordinator (21 episodes, 2016-2018) |
John Eggett | ... | special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Anthony Delzio | ... | special effects (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Anthony Ray Herrera | ... | special effects (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Visual Effects by
Elle Sassenrath | ... | visual effects supervisor (39 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Kyle Gordon | ... | visual effects supervisor (32 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Davy Saunders | ... | visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Russell Clark | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jordan Steele | ... | visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Michael Eng | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Stunts
Tim Mikulecky | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sarah Reagin Clemmensen | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt double: Jessica Belkin (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan Nelson | ... | best boy grip (51 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Michael Kleiman | ... | second assistant camera / second assistant camera: a camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Paul Schmidt | ... | key grip (50 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Terence McNally | ... | lighting technician (36 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kevin Culligan | ... | grip (30 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Charles Newhart | ... | lighting programmer / lighting console programmer (26 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jonah Sobol | ... | camera utility (26 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Byerly Majick | ... | best boy electrician (25 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Russell Nordstedt Jr. | ... | a camera dolly grip (24 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nicole Wilder | ... | still photographer (24 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Andrew Oliver | ... | camera utility / second assistant camera: data / digital utility (23 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Justin Cameron | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (21 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Eric C. Castro | ... | best boy electric / Best Boy Electric (20 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Fernando Montes | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2016) |
David Darwin | ... | lighting console programmer (12 episodes, 2019) |
Donald S. Hubbell | ... | dolly grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Steven Hubbell | ... | dolly grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Paul Janossy | ... | first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ryan Nelson | ... | best boy grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Paul Sanchez | ... | camera operator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Robert Schierer | ... | first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael Strong | ... | key rigging grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Daniel Taylor | ... | second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jay W. Yowler | ... | gaffer (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Richard Foreman Jr. | ... | still photographer (11 episodes, 2016) |
Kat Bueno | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John P. Fleenor | ... | still photographer (9 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ryan Carnahan | ... | grip (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
David Hirschmann | ... | camera operator / additional camera operator (8 episodes, 2019) |
James Plaxton | ... | lighting technician (7 episodes, 2019) |
Frank Anthony Garbutt | ... | grip: day player (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sarah Levy | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joel Schwartz | ... | a camera operator (6 episodes, 2016) |
Robert C. Carlson | ... | camera operator (5 episodes, 2017) |
Justin Browne | ... | steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2018) |
Aaron Smith | ... | grip: day player (3 episodes, 2019) |
Chad Eshbaugh | ... | stabilized head technician (2 episodes, 2016) |
Ron Bahara | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017) |
David Hayball | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Andreas Macat | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018) |
Michelle Baker | ... | additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Abisai Garcia | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Ryan 'Sparks' Lynch | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2016) |
William Schmidt | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Gabe Camacho | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Donavan Clark | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Mike Cruz | ... | lighting technician (unknown episodes) |
Houman Forough | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Erin Franklyn | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Sean Higgins | ... | rigging gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Kaiyoti | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Aaron Picot | ... | digital imaging technician (unknown episodes) |
Tony Porto | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Johnny Segal | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Randy Vega | ... | best boy grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Alexis Frank Koczara | ... | casting (20 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Amanda Lenker Doyle | ... | casting (20 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Christine Smith Shevchenko | ... | casting (20 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brandi S. Hawkins | ... | extras casting (14 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ashley Kramer | ... | extras casting (13 episodes, 2016) |
Sara Vincenti | ... | extras casting (12 episodes, 2019) |
Pat Evans | ... | crowd casting coordinator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Cash Oshman | ... | president: Big Crowds (2 episodes, 2016) |
Alana Raiser | ... | vice president: Big Crowds (2 episodes, 2016) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tricia Cruikshank McCumby | ... | key costumer / costumer (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Danielle Roller | ... | costumer / costume production assistant (47 episodes, 2016-2019) |
A.J. Hess | ... | set costumer (26 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Denise Brandon | ... | on-set costumer / set costumer (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tricia McCumby | ... | key costumer / costumer (20 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Kathy Kann | ... | costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Jessica Chesak-Humphrey | ... | set costumer (12 episodes, 2016) |
Joyce Unruh | ... | costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2016) |
Jessica Posada | ... | additional set costumer (8 episodes, 2016) |
Simone Lepthien | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jessica R. Lawson | ... | seamstress (1 episode, 2016) |
Karen Yan | ... | costume illustrator (1 episode, 2016) |
Laura L. Brody | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018) |
Lauren Fonville | ... | costume supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Eileen Gonzales | ... | set costumer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Andy Lichtstein | ... | final colorist / colorist (52 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Matthew Strattman | ... | assistant editor / on-line assistant (25 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jon Pehlke | ... | on-line editor (34 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brittney DuFriend | ... | colorist: dailies (29 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Amy Blaisdell | ... | assistant editor (25 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Thomas Sabinsky | ... | assistant editor (25 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Anthony Perez | ... | dailies technician (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Payton List | ... | workflow producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Rachel McIntire | ... | workflow supervisor (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sam Wachs | ... | post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2016) |
Graham Klooster | ... | post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Ian Brankin | ... | on-line assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Charlie Lind | ... | post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Annalise Kurinsky | ... | post producer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Evan Okada | ... | colorist: dailies (5 episodes, 2019) |
Carmen Chung | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Robin August | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Brian Kitson | ... | on-line assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2019) |
David Polito | ... | on-line assistant (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2019) |
Series Location Management
Steven Neale | ... | key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (48 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Sasha Alvarez Denisoff | ... | assistant location manager (39 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Peter Sands | ... | location manager (34 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Damon Rivetti | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2017) |
Series Music Department
Shie Rozow | ... | music editor / music supervisor (40 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Deborah Lurie | ... | music by (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zack Ryan | ... | music by (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rossanna Wright | ... | music supervisor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Udi Harpaz | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2018) |
Mary Parker | ... | music editor (unknown episodes) |
Sebastian C. Besquet | ... | music programmer (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Shannon Volkenant | ... | script supervisor (22 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zachary Panozzo | ... | script coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Devon Macias | ... | additional script supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Casey Rieboldt | ... | additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Rhona Rubio | ... | script supervisor: dayplayer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Series Transportation Department
Rupert Cole | ... | transportation dispatcher (21 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brian Jelloe | ... | transportation captain (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matthew Malley | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Additional Crew
Joseph Cho | ... | head of production finance: Amazon Studios (52 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Christina Reynolds | ... | network executive (40 episodes, 2015-2018) |
Beth Horne | ... | assistant to producer (38 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Tara Dean | ... | legal affairs executive (33 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Mariel Manimtim | ... | production coordinator (26 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Anne Longstreth | ... | second assistant accountant / second assistant production accountant (25 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Jason Shipman | ... | dialogue coach (25 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Clayton Cox | ... | assistant production coordinator (22 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Sheridan Liu | ... | first assistant accountant / first assistant production accountant (22 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Christina Pantoja | ... | production assistant (22 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Haley Hoffman Hill | ... | production assistant (22 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lisandro Novillo | ... | production assistant / additional set production assistant (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Oliver Benezra | ... | production assistant (14 episodes, 2016) |
Derek St. John | ... | Payroll Accountant (14 episodes, 2016) |
Ashley Borlik | ... | assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Cindy Callaghan | ... | consultant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Sierra Hawkins | ... | stand-in (13 episodes, 2016) |
Lisa Karchinski | ... | production coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Donald Bruce | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2016) |
Rosanne Gibson | ... | second assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Mackenzie Moore | ... | Writers' Assistant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Matthew Rockel | ... | production coordinator (12 episodes, 2019) |
Veronica Shea | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Jamie Worlds | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2019) |
Marque Franklin-Williams | ... | writers' assistant (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Derrick Goulet | ... | production accountant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kivu Robinson | ... | payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael Sandoval | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Saena Yi | ... | studio teacher (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joel Burnham | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Agatha Valenzuela | ... | payroll accountant (8 episodes, 2016) |
Jessica Cervantes | ... | snake wrangler (8 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michele B. McGraw | ... | set production assistant: day player (7 episodes, 2016) |
Laura Torrance | ... | studio teacher (7 episodes, 2016) |
Nathan D. Snyder | ... | additional set production assistant (5 episodes, 2019) |
Guin Dill | ... | animal trainer (4 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Steve Solomon | ... | animal trainer (4 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Luke Melman | ... | set production assistant (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stefon Coleman | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jordan Scott Garrett | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Todd Kruger | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nick C. Johnson | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
Buck Estes | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Adonis Simmons | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Natalie Mitchell | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2017) |
Jedrek Oquendo | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Stef Nico | ... | miscellaneous crew (1 episode, 2017) |
Jubel Chen | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2019) |
Thomas Maple | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jimmy Badstibner | ... | stand-in (unknown episodes) |
Laura Gary | ... | studio teacher (unknown episodes) |
Charles Pass | ... | second assistant accountant (unknown episodes) |
Roxanne Paul | ... | Key Set Production Assistant (unknown episodes) |
Radvan Shakh | ... | payroll: accountant (unknown episodes) |
Michelle Stumpf | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Evangeline Lindes | ... | additional voices (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |