Directed by
William Goldenberg |
Writing Credits
John Hindman | ... | (written by) |
Eric Champnella | ... | (screenplay by) |
Alex Harris | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Ben Affleck | ... | producer |
Dani Bernfeld | ... | executive producer |
Jacquelyn Carr | ... | co-producer |
David Crockett | ... | producer |
Matt Damon | ... | producer |
Andy Fraser | ... | producer |
Elaine Goldsmith-Thomas | ... | producer |
Kevin Halloran | ... | executive producer |
Michael Joe | ... | executive producer |
Gary Lewis | ... | producer |
Jack L. Murray | ... | executive producer |
Katie Politanoff | ... | co-producer |
Anthony Robles | ... | producer |
Sasha Veneziano | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Alexandre Desplat | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Salvatore Totino | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Brett M. Reed | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Jon Carlos |
Art Direction by
Rachel Aguirre | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Ellen Reede |
Makeup Department
Dennis Bailey | ... | key hair stylist |
Glen P. Griffin | ... | special makeup effects artist: Jennifer Lopez |
Julie Hassett | ... | makeup artist |
Barry Lee Moe | ... | personal hairstylist: jennifer lopez |
Kc Mussman | ... | makeup artist |
Angel Radefeld | ... | Assistant Makeup Department Head |
Amy Sparks | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Michael Hubert | ... | production supervisor arizona |
Jim Jerome | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Wendy Bledsoe | ... | second assistant director |
Brandon Floor | ... | Set Production Assistant: Arizona 2nd Unit |
Cristina Gonzalez | ... | add'l second second assistant director |
Jonathan Hinckley | ... | set production assistant: Arizona 2nd Unit |
Thanh Hoang | ... | second second assistant director |
Susan Iskiwitch | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Anthony Keating | ... | key second assistant director: Philadelphia |
Jared Scott Mercier | ... | second assistant director: Arizona 2nd Unit |
Sabrina Mota | ... | set production assistant |
Douglas Plasse | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Elizabeth Rios | ... | additional second assistant director |
Daniel Silverberg | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Banner Agundez | ... | assistant property master |
Bethany Barton | ... | set decoration buyer |
James Bolenbaugh | ... | Concept Illustrator |
Jon Bush | ... | Art Department Coordinator |
Rick Chavez | ... | assistant property master |
Mariano Fernandez | ... | Construction Forman |
John Jo Glenn | ... | set dresser |
Jayme Greene | ... | assistant art director |
Kama Hayes | ... | Art Department Coordinator |
Dervon 'Von' Herron | ... | On Set |
Ford Jones | ... | props |
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones | ... | property master |
Benjamin Kronick | ... | Food stylist |
David M. Milstien | ... | leadman |
Marilyn Morgan-Mouneu | ... | props (as Marilyn Morgan) |
Kristina Parsons | ... | props |
Jeff Shewbert | ... | construction coordinator |
Colin Trevino-Odell | ... | props |
Rachel Fortner Weinstein | ... | Set Dec Coordinator |
Sound Department
Jesse Dodd | ... | Adr Mixer |
José Antonio García | ... | sound mixer |
Frank A. Montaño | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rachel Schroeder | ... | sound utility |
Douglas Shamburger | ... | boom operator |
John Sheridan | ... | add'l boom operator |
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin | ... | Supervising Sound Editor |
Special Effects by
Clayton Byers | ... | special effects technician |
Mark R. Byers | ... | special effects supervisor |
Cameron Davidson | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Travis Reinke | ... | head of operations |
Stunts
Gee Alexander | ... | Stunt Double: Jharrel Jerome |
Alec Back | ... | stunts: bobby cannavale |
Shauna Duggins | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chad Guerrero | ... | utility stunts |
Amy Johnston | ... | Stunt Double: Jennifer Lopez |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Abbott | ... | Dolly Grip: A Camera |
Steve Ahn | ... | drone technician |
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. | ... | video assist |
Chad C. Barrow | ... | Rigging Key Grip |
Thomas M. Dangcil | ... | lighting technician |
Sarah Galley | ... | First Assistant Camera "B" Camera |
James Goldman | ... | A camera operator/steadicam |
Paul Goodstein | ... | Key Grip: 2nd unit |
Kent Harvey | ... | b camera operator |
Harold Lacuesta | ... | lighting programmer |
Ryan L. Lizardi | ... | Dolly Grip: B Camera |
Thomas McCarty | ... | lighting technician |
John D. Miller | ... | key grip |
Jeremy Noggles | ... | best boy grip |
Thomas Semple | ... | B Dolly Grip |
David Thomas | ... | rigging programmer |
Dante Totino | ... | Film Loader |
Bradley Everett Wilson | ... | camera supporter |
Casting Department
Diane Heery | ... | extras casting: Philadelphia |
Deedra Ricketts | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Wlaa Elashkar | ... | costumer: costumes |
Shirletha Jordan | ... | set costumer |
Jocelyn Kuan | ... | key costumer |
Sean Dylan Perry | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Richard Flores Jr. | ... | dailies colorist: Company 3 |
Taylor Hanley | ... | post production supervisor |
Philip Marvin | ... | Finishing Producer |
Jeffrey Steinkamp | ... | 1st Assistant Editor |
Brett Sørem | ... | First Assistant Editor |
Emalee Terry | ... | dailies workflow specialist |
Zackery White | ... | Dailies Technician |
Location Management
Gregory H. Alpert | ... | location manager |
Matthew Bolin | ... | key assistant location manager |
Tom Brown III | ... | assistant location manager |
Denton Hanna | ... | Location Manager: Arizona |
Alexander Kivlen | ... | key assistant location manager |
Kimberly Lynn | ... | key assistant location manager |
Jason Sallee | ... | Key Assistant Location Manager: Arizona |
Music Department
Jean-Pascal Beintus | ... | orchestrator |
Christine Bergren | ... | music clearance and legal |
Thomas Bowes | ... | violin solos and concertmaster |
Nicolas Charron | ... | orchestrator |
Clifton Harrison | ... | musician: viola |
Miranda Jackson | ... | Music Coordinator |
Sylvain Morizet | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Dawn Gilliam | ... | script supervisor |
Michele Tedlis | ... | Script Supervisor 2nd Unit |
Transportation Department
Michael Mulgrew | ... | driver |
Richard Norton | ... | Driver for Mr Peña |
Jorma Starratt | ... | driver |
Fred Teague | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jon Akoko | ... | Photo Double |
Cassandra Barbour | ... | Rights and Clearances |
Dana Curt | ... | Set Medic |
Mike Davis | ... | stock footage researcher |
Michi Que Doan | ... | production assistant |
S.J. 'JoJo' Fieger | ... | production coordinator |
Harrison Gunnarshaug | ... | health & safety supervisor / travel coordinator |
Gage Hanlon | ... | Manager: Physical Production |
Matthew Howell-Clarke | ... | production secretary |
Dani Lasser | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Carri McClure | ... | unit publicist |
Alba Roland Mejia | ... | Producer's Assistant |
Sabrina Mota | ... | assistant: Mr. Goldenberg |
Michael Palefsky | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Pedroza | ... | production assistant |
Sebastian Rea | ... | Assistant to Jennifer Lopez |
Madison Romero | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Howard Samuelsohn | ... | dialect coach: Jahrrel Jerome |
Evan Shafran | ... | stand-in |
Sig Shaw | ... | key set pa |
Amy Smolev | ... | production accountant |
Sasha Veneziano | ... | SVP of Physical Production |
DeVante Waugh | ... | production assistant |