Directed by
Guy Ritchie |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
James Vanderbilt |
Cast
Laz Alonso | |||
Eiza González | |||
Natalie Portman | |||
John Krasinski | |||
Carmen Ejogo | |||
Domhnall Gleeson | |||
Arian Moayed | |||
Michael Epp | ... | Praeger | |
Benjamin Chivers | ... | Thomas | |
Russell Balogh | |||
Donnie Baxter | |||
Daniel De Bourg | ... | Harold Cross | |
Edith Bukovics | ... | Library Board Member | |
Beth Graham | ... | Passerby (uncredited) | |
Luke Hughes | ... | Passerby (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ivan Atkinson | ... | producer |
Ritchie Atkinson | ... | producer |
Matt Bettinelli-Olpin | ... | executive producer |
David Ellison | ... | producer |
Tyler Gillett | ... | executive producer |
Dana Goldberg | ... | producer |
Don Granger | ... | producer |
Jake Myers | ... | producer |
Paul Neinstein | ... | executive producer |
Guy Ritchie | ... | producer |
William Sherak | ... | producer |
James Vanderbilt | ... | executive producer |
Chad Villella | ... | executive producer |
Tripp Vinson | ... | producer |
Casting By
Daniel Hubbard |
Production Design by
Martyn John |
Art Direction by
Eray Bintas | ... | (thailand) |
Nick Blanche | ... | senior art director |
Cynthia Boutros | ... | (art direction) |
Fiona Gavin | ... | supervising art director |
Heather Noble |
Set Decoration by
Pancho Chamorro |
Makeup Department
Christine Blundell | ... | Hair and makeup designer |
Mona Turnbull | ... | Hair and makeup artist |
Lesa Warrener | ... | Hair and makeup supervisor |
Production Management
Evan Godfrey | ... | Production Manager: Thailand |
Lulu Morgan | ... | Production Manager: Austria |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Bennett | ... | Key second assistant director |
Ryan Hammond | ... | additional set pa |
Juan Jiménez Gómez | ... | third assistant director |
Max Keene | ... | first assistant director / second unit director |
Anu Pekkarinen | ... | Base 3rd Assistant Director |
Ramses Ramsauer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Wesley Armes-Mather | ... | motion graphics designer |
Humphrey Bangham | ... | graphic scenic artist |
Chris Barber | ... | key graphic designer |
Matilda Beard | ... | assistant art director |
Ryan Bradbury | ... | C/H prop dresser |
Sarah Bradley | ... | daily graphic designer |
Morgan Bull | ... | Props Trainee |
Jack Candy-Kemp | ... | graphic scenic artist |
Anna Cumming | ... | Assistant Set Decorator |
Daniel John Duggan | ... | Drapesmaster |
Eve Finlay | ... | Props Trainee |
Martin Frost | ... | graphic scenic artist |
Sher Ghobashi | ... | set dresser |
Khlali Abu Haltam | ... | scenic artist |
Sara Hayward | ... | Standby art director |
Katherine Audrey Hoad | ... | Assistant Graphic Designer |
Emily Holmes | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Ben Johnson | ... | property master |
Morgan Kemeys | ... | Prop Modeller |
Hannah Grace King | ... | Petty Cash Buyer |
Marta Kubis | ... | graphic translator |
Blake Maslin | ... | Supervising Greensman |
Brian Maslin | ... | Head Greensman |
Lezan Mawlood | ... | Props Trainee |
Yasmin North | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Adam Ogelsby | ... | Draughtsperson |
Clémence Olive | ... | assistant graphic designer |
George Pairpoint | ... | carpenter |
Peter Popken | ... | concept artist |
Sam Sparks | ... | assistant art director |
Franco Voltolini | ... | Assistant Set Decorator / set dresser |
Jodi Webster | ... | Modelmaker / Set Dec Draughtsperson |
Claire Woodley | ... | Set Decoration Coordinator |
Sound Department
Taz Fairbanks | ... | second assistant sound |
Arthur Fenn | ... | key first assistant sound |
Billy Hayes | ... | first assistant sound: dailies / second assistant sound: second unit |
Simon Hayes | ... | Production Sound Mixer |
Mishael Holdbrook | ... | sound trainee: dailies |
Robin Johnson | ... | first assistant sound |
Josh Winslade | ... | on-set pro tools music editor: dailies |
Special Effects by
Miles Ascough | ... | special effects assistant |
Sophie Carey | ... | special effects assistant |
Paul Fallanche | ... | special effects technician |
Tristan Hadden | ... | Special effects Floor Supervisor |
Barney Hayman | ... | special effects |
David Holt | ... | Workshop Chargehand |
Mark Holt | ... | special effects supervisor |
Lee Illingworth | ... | special effects technician |
Kevin Kiely Jnr | ... | special effects assistant |
Stuart Lovelock | ... | special effects technician |
Stuart May | ... | special effects technician |
Bruce Mayhew | ... | special effects technician |
Sam Perez | ... | Senior special effects technician |
Tomasz Podraza | ... | special effects technician |
Anthony Rintoul | ... | special effects technician |
Leanne Tear | ... | special effects office assistant |
Lucy Thompson | ... | special effects coordinator |
Phoenix Tilley | ... | special effects crew |
Peter Treece | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Kathy Chasen-Hay | ... | Visual Effects Executive |
Mark Koval | ... | visual effects production manager |
Bryan Litson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Dayaliyah Lopez | ... | Visual Effects Executive Skydance |
Roma O'Connor | ... | visual effects producer |
Marcel Wehe | ... | VFX Production Manager |
David James Wood | ... | Cyberscanning Technician |
Stunts
Jessica Barfoot | ... | Natalie Portman |
Adam Brashaw | ... | Fight coordinator |
Carlos Castillo | ... | stunt performer |
Shaimaa Ibrahim | ... | assistant stunt coordinator: stunts / stunt double Natalie Portman from Egypt: stunts |
Andrey Kasushkin | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Lyons | ... | utility stunts/driver Thailand |
Andrew McKenzie | ... | stunt coordinator: stunts |
Luke Tumber | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Samuel Aboud | ... | Netcomms Engineer |
Vladimir Bilic | ... | electrician: Austria / rigging electrician: Austria |
Chatchawan Boonrak | ... | rigging gaffer: Thailand / rigging gaffer: locations - Thailand |
Brandon Carrara | ... | Drone Pilot |
Jon Fenech | ... | Video Operator: Main Unit |
Isaac G. Perez | ... | dit assistant: dailies |
Matthias Ganster | ... | Gaffer: Austria |
Paul Goodstein | ... | Key Grip: Thailand |
Alejandro Maestra | ... | Aerial Camera Operator |
Julian Morson | ... | A Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator |
Jarun Muongon | ... | rigger: Thailand |
Dean Murray | ... | First Assistant Camera: B Camera |
Mike Parsons | ... | electrician |
Yuttana Putaraksa | ... | gripman: Thailand |
Amir F. Qureshi | ... | video assistant: splinter unit, dailies |
Christopher Raphael | ... | still photographer |
Dani Rose | ... | Drone Pilot |
Sarawut Saodee | ... | wireless dmx operator: Thailand |
Pixie Shay | ... | Video Assistant: dailies |
Chesda 'Pop' Smithsuth | ... | gaffer: Thailand |
Sanam Srikham | ... | rigging gaffer: Thailand / rigging gaffer: locations - Thailand |
Lewis Standing | ... | electrician (credit only) |
Lawrence Stromski | ... | lighting console programmer |
Phil Supple | ... | lighting console programmer |
Thanawit Sutawapon | ... | best boy rigging: Thailand |
Alex Teale | ... | first assistant camera |
Saran Traipornrattana | ... | rigger: Thailand |
Intouch Treechatchavanwong | ... | rigger: Thailand |
Em Turner | ... | first assistant camera: helicopter unit |
Oscar Van Hoorn | ... | Camera Trainee |
Tammo van Hoorn | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Casting Department
Simon Higgins | ... | casting assistant |
Ella Holmes | ... | casting assistant |
Rory Okey | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robyn Boyce | ... | Crowd Wardrobe Mistress |
Ian Foweraker | ... | costume supervisor |
Eleanor Howard-Kitching | ... | Assistant Costume Coordinator: Daily |
Andrea Illiano | ... | Crowd Assistant Costume Designer |
Alex Turner | ... | Assistant Costume Coordinator |
Editorial Department
Jack Jacey | ... | 2nd Assistant Editor |
Location Management
Lorenzo Bertolazzi | ... | Unit Location Manager: Austria |
Riley Donohoe | ... | Location Marshal: daily |
Sam Hutchins | ... | location manager: Thailand & Egypt |
David Powell | ... | location manager: Egypt |
Alex Quinn | ... | Studio Manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Rory Herbert | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Vince Levins | ... | Directors RV Pilot |
Simon Lorenzo | ... | picture car vehicle technician |
Colescu Sebastian | ... | Facilities HoD |
Additional Crew
Danielle Ainger | ... | Health & Safety Adviser |
Mohammad Atallah | ... | Location Accountant |
Jenna Barnes | ... | production resources/product placement |
Dana Belcastro | ... | Production Executive |
George Benedetti | ... | Assistant: Producer - Jake Myers |
Catherine Biddle | ... | Supervising Payroll Accountant |
David Blank | ... | financial controller |
Martin Burns | ... | Aerial Ground Coordinator |
Zuzana Chadimová | ... | Austrian Production Coordinator |
Victoria Connor | ... | Sustainability Production Assistant |
Lewis Cook | ... | Assistant Accountant |
Sam Dormer | ... | Supervising Armourer |
Mark Dryden | ... | Security |
Rachael Fullerton | ... | child licence coordinator |
Ivan K. Germano | ... | assistant production coordinator: Egypt |
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan | ... | production coordinator: Egypt |
Callum Harling | ... | Construction Accountant |
Sophie Hart | ... | Marine Department Coordinator |
Viktoria Havel | ... | production coordinator: Thailand Unit |
Lucy Hoey | ... | assistant accountant |
Caroline Houghton | ... | production coordinator: Austria Unit |
Omar Kerdany | ... | assistant production coordinator: Egypt |
Elizabeth Kerr | ... | location accountant thailand |
Hanna Kristall | ... | production assistant |
Steven Leek | ... | master armourer |
Danny Maguire | ... | Payroll Assistant (as Daniel Maguire) |
Zoe Masters | ... | Marine Crew |
Sarah McCaffrey | ... | Mental Health Consultant/Counsellor |
Paul S. McGrath | ... | business and legal affairs |
Kris Mentor | ... | P Card Supervisor |
Melissa Louise Mercer | ... | Chaperone |
Steven Moth | ... | aerial coordinator |
Fiona Murray | ... | location first assistant accountant |
Callum Northmore | ... | Assistant Construction Accountant |
Darija Novakovic | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Grace Parr | ... | Production Secretary |
Josh Peach | ... | Marine Crew |
Amber Phillipson | ... | travel and accommodation coordinator |
Louise Marie Smith | ... | sustainability consultant |
Jonjo Stickland | ... | marine coordinator |
Amir Tosson | ... | production coordinator |
Laurence West | ... | location accountant |
Iona Westlake | ... | Production Coordinator |