Directed by
Romuald Boulanger | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Romuald Boulanger | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Mel Gibson | ... | Elvis | |
William Moseley | ... | Dylan | |
Alia Seror-O'Neill | ... | Mary (as Alia Seror O'Neill) | |
Paul Spera | ... | Gary / James | |
Nadia Farès | ... | Sam (as Nadia Fares) | |
Enrique Arce | ... | Tony | |
Yoli Fuller | ... | Steven | |
John Robinson | ... | Noam | |
Ravin J. Ganatra | ... | Hemavatinandan | |
Avant Strangel | ... | Officer | |
Yann Bean | ... | Bruce | |
Nancy Tate | ... | Olivia | |
Carole Weyers | ... | Carole Weyers | |
Kevin Dillon | ... | Justin | |
Romy Pointet | ... | Adria | |
Hallie Paquin | ... | Adria (Voice) (voice) | |
Anna Maryan | ... | Policewoman / Emma (Voice) | |
Rebecca Leffler | ... | Listener / Paula (Voice) | |
Robbie Nock | ... | Policeman | |
Agathe Bokja | ... | Policewoman | |
Victoria Wells | ... | Party Girl 1 | |
Sarah Del Rosario | ... | Party Girl 2 | |
Luke Balleza | ... | Thug |
Produced by
William Baldwin | ... | executive producer |
Michael Barba | ... | associate producer |
Robert Ogden Barnum | ... | producer (produced by) |
Gianna Bellomo | ... | associate producer |
Eric Binns | ... | co-executive producer |
Romuald Boulanger | ... | producer (produced by) |
Nicolas Bouvet | ... | associate producer |
Bill Bromiley | ... | executive producer (as William V. Bromiley) |
Pierre-Ange Caravano | ... | executive producer |
Marie-Ange Casalta | ... | executive producer |
James Cooney | ... | co-producer (co-produced by) |
Nadine de Barros | ... | executive producer |
Marc Frydman | ... | producer (produced by) |
David Gendron | ... | executive producer |
Mel Gibson | ... | executive producer |
Sylvain Goldberg | ... | associate producer |
Nick Guerra | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Helderman | ... | executive producer |
Ali Jazayeri | ... | executive producer |
Euzebio Munhoz Jr. | ... | executive producer (as Euzebio Munhoz Junior) |
Jina Panebianco | ... | executive producer |
Joseph Panebianco | ... | executive producer |
Samantha Peel | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Saba | ... | executive producer |
Ness Saban | ... | executive producer |
R. Wesley Sierk | ... | executive producer (as R. Wesley Sierk III) |
Luke Taylor | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Clément Périn | ... | (as Clement Perin) |
Cinematography by
Xavier Castro |
Editing by
Pierre-Marie Croquet |
Set Decoration by
Emmanuel Reveillere |
Costume Design by
Johanna Mondon |
Makeup Department
Jeanne Briend Waterson | ... | trainee makeup artist |
Production Management
Mathieu Thomas | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kesso Andrau | ... | production assistant |
Marine Durand | ... | second assistant director |
Sarah Hafner | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Laetitia Zukgraf | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Théo Arramon | ... | boom operator |
Thomas Besson | ... | foley mixer |
Adrien Brizard | ... | boom operator |
Antoine Caracci | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jean-Baptiste Cornier | ... | foley |
Pauline Darraux | ... | sound assistant |
Kevin Gosset | ... | sound trainee |
Damien Guillaume | ... | sound editor |
Arnaud Pacary | ... | sound recordist |
Stunts
Julien Bruant | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunts |
Anthony Heilmann | ... | stunt double: William Moseley (as Anthony Heilman) |
Grégory Loffredo | ... | stunt coordinator |
Teddy Pividal | ... | stunt double: Enrique Arce |
Camera and Electrical Department
Baptiste Atanassian | ... | electrician |
Michael Barba | ... | aerial cinematographer |
Tess Barthes | ... | first assistant camera |
Mathilde Blesch | ... | assistant camera |
Sanjiv Boniface | ... | camera operator |
Sanjiv Boniface | ... | camera operator |
Robin Collin | ... | Drone PIlot (as Collin Robin) |
Richard de Vadder | ... | grip |
Justin Dermaux | ... | Additional Grip |
Christophe Dural | ... | gaffer |
Lucas Kalmès | ... | grip |
Nikolai Kerezov | ... | a camera operator / steadicam operator |
Elise le Moel | ... | electrician |
Alan Lemay | ... | grip |
Yann Ody | ... | best boy |
Jeremy Paige | ... | vfx photographer |
Nicolas Pasquet | ... | best boy |
Hervé Rousset | ... | key grip |
Peter Souel | ... | additional grip |
Freeman White III | ... | drone pilot |
Casting Department
Amelie Lagrange | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Cat Rowe Farquharson | ... | color assistant |
Sheryl Goodhead | ... | finishing executive: Company 3 |
Yvan Lucas | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Laurent Chouraqui | ... | location assistant |
Steeven Drouet | ... | location assistant |
Antoine Espagne | ... | assistant location manager |
Olivier Gueritée | ... | location manager |
Victor Liard | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Jeff Delort | ... | music mixer |
Nicolas Duport | ... | music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Anne-Laure Marie Huet | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Hajar Abourachid | ... | stand-in: Alia Seror-O'Neill |
Krishna Bagadiya | ... | stand-in: Ravin J. Ganatra |
Vincent Bosco | ... | stand-in: William Moseley |
Erika Canchola | ... | Finance Legal |
Patrick Dross | ... | stand-in: Mel Gibson |
Maël Guivarc'h | ... | stand-in: William Moseley |
Sième Miladi | ... | stand-in: Alia Seror-O'Neill (as Sieme Miladi) |
Felicia Villarreal | ... | assistant (credit only) |
Thanks
Sebastien Auscher | ... | special thanks |