Directed by
Stephen Burrows | ... | (as Stephen D. Burrows) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Stephen Burrows | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Stephen Burrows | ... | co-producer |
Kirsten Caufield | ... | executive producer |
Chris Connolly | ... | associate producer |
Todd Hagopian | ... | executive producer |
Ray Kimsey | ... | executive producer |
David Kohner Zuckerman | ... | co-producer |
Mary Ann Page | ... | producer |
Tim Pennington | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Matt Cartsonis |
Cinematography by
Allen Baker |
Editing by
Stephen Burrows | ||
Kevin Matusow | ... | (as Kevin J. Matusow) |
Pepper Welch |
Casting By
Stacie Goodman |
Production Design by
Naomi Slodki |
Art Direction by
Julieann Getman |
Set Decoration by
Jaime Rosczewski |
Costume Design by
Kresta Lins |
Makeup Department
Patricia Connolly | ... | hair stylist: New York / makeup artist: New York |
Ruth Gobor | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jane Kelly | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Andra Laine Hardt | ... | unit production manager (as Andra L. Hardt) |
Sue Mischel | ... | post-production supervisor |
Douglas Salkin | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Josh Binder | ... | first assistant director |
Robert J. Dohrmann | ... | second assistant director (as Bob Dohrmann) |
Jennifer Kelley | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Mike Brenner | ... | art department assistant: Milwaukee |
Mark Schuster | ... | art department assistant: Milwaukee |
Lisa Simmons | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Doug Allen | ... | sound mixer |
Doug Andham | ... | re-recording mixer (as Doug Andorka) |
Bob Barnes | ... | boom operator: New York |
Tammy Douglas | ... | additional boom operator |
Richard Evans | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Paul Holzborn | ... | foley walker |
Joseph Schultz | ... | foley recordist |
Robert Taz Larrea | ... | sound mixer: New York (as Rob 'Taz' Larrea) |
Paula Thompson | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Steven Fagerquist | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mike Baker | ... | grip |
Mia Barker | ... | first assistant camera: New York |
Will Callahan | ... | gaffer: New York |
Jennifer Carlson | ... | 24 frame video operator |
Kirsten Caufield | ... | video assist |
Chad Herr | ... | grip |
Harry Hope | ... | key grip |
Dusty King | ... | electrician |
Aaron Knoke | ... | best boy electric |
Deidre Lally | ... | gaffer: New York |
Terry Meadows | ... | gaffer |
Paul Neumann | ... | still photographer: Milwaukee |
Theo Pingarelli | ... | first assistant camera |
Le Richardson | ... | electrician |
Alex Schmidt | ... | electrician |
Danny Shear | ... | second assistant camera |
Mark S. Speake | ... | grip (as Mark Speake) |
Jason Summers | ... | first assistant camera: New York |
Tracey-Lee Taylor | ... | still photographer |
John Tyson | ... | key grip: New York |
Glen Weinstein | ... | key grip: New York |
Steve Whitcomb | ... | camera loader (as Stephen L. Whitcomb) |
Carl Whitney | ... | first assistant camera: Milwaukee |
Casting Department
Cynthia Huffman | ... | extras casting |
Patricia McCorkle | ... | casting: New York (as Pat McCorkle) |
Sarah Spearing | ... | casting assistant: New York |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Melissa Dunlop | ... | costume intern: New York |
Jennifer Finkelstein | ... | costume designer: New York |
Bradley Inaba | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Rolando Diaz | ... | telecine colorist: dailies |
Kevin Matusow | ... | assistant editor (as Kevin J. Matusow) |
Lawrence Mischel | ... | negative cutter (as Larry Mischel) |
Suzanne Pillsbury | ... | assistant editor |
Lee Wimer | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Steven Shkolnik | ... | location manager (as Steve Shkolnik) |
Script and Continuity Department
Joshua Glyn | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jeanne Beveridge | ... | title designer |
Beth Burrows | ... | production coordinator: Milwaukee |
Roseanne Champagne | ... | craft service: Milwaukee |
Perri Cole | ... | production coordinator |
Olivia Debono | ... | animal wrangler |
Julie Ellis | ... | set production assistant |
Jonathan Granof | ... | production assistant: Milwaukee |
Christopher Hall | ... | title designer |
David Ingvolstav | ... | production assistant: Milwaukee |
Aubrey Isakson | ... | production assistant: New York |
Kimberly Knealing | ... | office production assistant |
Ross Lowinske | ... | production assistant: Milwaukee |
Michael O'Grady Moriarty | ... | production assistant |
Neil O'Brien | ... | production assistant: New York |
Julianne Wasserman | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Kevin Kasha | ... | the producers wish to thank |