www.fgks.org »
Address
:
[go:
up one dir
,
main page
]
Include Form
Remove Scripts
Accept Cookies
Show Images
Show Referer
Rotate13
Base64
Strip Meta
Strip Title
Session Cookies
Parliamentary Conscience Votes Database
Home
Examine a bill
Supersearch
Parliamentary Makeup
Compare yourself
About
Username
Password
Current Parliament
Member
Party
Electorate
Email
Amy Adams
National Party
Selwyn
amy.adams@parliament.govt.nz
Julie Anne Genter
Green Party
List
julieanne.genter@parliament.govt.nz
Jacinda Ardern
Labour Party
List
jacinda.ardern@parliament.govt.nz
Shane Ardern
National Party
Taranaki-King Country
shane.ardern@parliament.govt.nz
Chris Auchinvole
National Party
West Coast-Tasman
chris.auchinvole@parliament.govt.nz
John Banks
ACT
Epsom
john.banks@parliament.govt.nz
Maggie Barry
National Party
North Shore
maggie.barry@parliament.govt.nz
David Bennett
National Party
Hamilton East
david.bennett@parliament.govt.nz
Paula Bennett
National Party
Waitakere
paula.bennett@parliament.govt.nz
Jackie Blue
National Party
List
jackie.blue@parliament.govt.nz
Chester Borrows
National Party
Whanganui
chester.borrows@parliament.govt.nz
Simon Bridges
National Party
Tauranga
simon.bridges@parliament.govt.nz
Steffan Browning
Green Party
List
steffan.browning@parliament.govt.nz
Gerry Brownlee
National Party
Ilam
gerry.brownlee@parliament.govt.nz
Cam Calder
National Party
List
cam.calder@parliament.govt.nz
David Carter
National Party
List
david.carter@parliament.govt.nz
Charles Chauvel
Labour Party
List
charles.chauvel@parliament.govt.nz
David Clark
Labour Party
Dunedin North
david.clark@parliament.govt.nz
David Clendon
Green Party
List
david.clendon@parliament.govt.nz
Jonathan Coleman
National Party
Northcote
jonathan.coleman@parliament.govt.nz
Judith Collins
National Party
Papakura
judith.collins@parliament.govt.nz
Clayton Cosgrove
Labour Party
Waimakariri
clayton.cosgrove@parliament.govt.nz
David Cunliffe
Labour Party
New Lynn
david.cunliffe@parliament.govt.nz
Clare Curran
Labour Party
Dunedin South
clare.curran@parliament.govt.nz
Lianne Dalziel
Labour Party
Christchurch East
lianne.dalziel@parliament.govt.nz
Damien O'Connor
Labour Party
West Coast-Tasman
damien.o'connor@parliament.govt.nz
Jacqui Dean
National Party
Waitaki
jacqui.dean@parliament.govt.nz
Catherine Delahunty
Green Party
List
catherine.delahunty@parliament.govt.nz
Denis O'Rourke
New Zealand First
List
denis.o'rourke@parliament.govt.nz
Peter Dunne
United Future
Ohariu
peter.dunne@parliament.govt.nz
Ruth Dyson
Labour Party
Port Hills
ruth.dyson@parliament.govt.nz
Bill English
National Party
Clutha-Southland
bill.english@parliament.govt.nz
Kris Faafoi
Labour Party
Mana
kris.faafoi@parliament.govt.nz
Darien Fenton
Labour Party
List
darien.fenton@parliament.govt.nz
Christopher Finlayson
National Party
List
christopher.finlayson@parliament.govt.nz
Te Ururoa Flavell
Maori Party
Waiariki
te.ururoaflavell@parliament.govt.nz
Craig Foss
National Party
Tukituki
craig.foss@parliament.govt.nz
Phil Goff
Labour Party
Mt Roskill
phil.goff@parliament.govt.nz
Paul Goldsmith
National Party
List
paul.goldsmith@parliament.govt.nz
Jo Goodhew
National Party
Rangitata
jo.goodhew@parliament.govt.nz
Kennedy Graham
Green Party
List
kennedy.graham@parliament.govt.nz
Tim Groser
National Party
List
tim.groser@parliament.govt.nz
Nathan Guy
National Party
Otaki
nathan.guy@parliament.govt.nz
Kevin Hague
Green Party
List
kevin.hague@parliament.govt.nz
Hone Harawira
Mana
Te Tai Tokerau
hone.harawira@parliament.govt.nz
John Hayes
National Party
Wairarapa
john.hayes@parliament.govt.nz
Phil Heatley
National Party
Whangarei
phil.heatley@parliament.govt.nz
Tau Henare
National Party
List
tau.henare@parliament.govt.nz
Chris Hipkins
Labour Party
Rimutaka
chris.hipkins@parliament.govt.nz
Brendan Horan
New Zealand First
List
brendan.horan@parliament.govt.nz
Parekura Horomia
Labour Party
Ikaroa-Rawhiti
parekura.horomia@parliament.govt.nz
Gareth Hughes
Green Party
List
gareth.hughes@parliament.govt.nz
Raymond Huo
Labour Party
List
raymond.huo@parliament.govt.nz
Paul Hutchison
National Party
Hunua
paul.hutchison@parliament.govt.nz
Shane Jones
Labour Party
List
shane.jones@parliament.govt.nz
Steven Joyce
National Party
List
steven.joyce@parliament.govt.nz
Nikki Kaye
National Party
Auckland Central
nikki.kaye@parliament.govt.nz
John Key
National Party
Helensville
john.key@parliament.govt.nz
Annette King
Labour Party
Rongotai
annette.king@parliament.govt.nz
Colin King
National Party
Kaikoura
colin.king@parliament.govt.nz
Melissa Lee
National Party
List
melissa.lee@parliament.govt.nz
Iain Lees-Galloway
Labour Party
Palmerston North
iain.lees-galloway@parliament.govt.nz
Andrew Little
Labour Party
List
andrew.little@parliament.govt.nz
Jan Logie
Green Party
List
jan.logie@parliament.govt.nz
Asenati Lole-Taylor
New Zealand First
List
asenati.lole-taylor@parliament.govt.nz
Tim Macindoe
National Party
Hamilton West
tim.macindoe@parliament.govt.nz
Moana Mackey
Labour Party
List
moana.mackey@parliament.govt.nz
Nanaia Mahuta
Labour Party
Hauraki-Waikato
nanaia.mahuta@parliament.govt.nz
Trevor Mallard
Labour Party
Hutt South
trevor.mallard@parliament.govt.nz
Tracey Martin
New Zealand First
List
tracey.martin@parliament.govt.nz
Mojo Mathers
Green Party
List
mojo.mathers@parliament.govt.nz
Todd McClay
National Party
Rotorua
todd.mcclay@parliament.govt.nz
Murray McCully
National Party
East Coast Bays
murray.mccully@parliament.govt.nz
Ian McKelvie
National Party
Rangitikei
ian.mckelvie@parliament.govt.nz
Mark Mitchell
National Party
Rodney
mark.mitchell@parliament.govt.nz
Sue Moroney
Labour Party
List
sue.moroney@parliament.govt.nz
Alfred Ngaro
National Party
List
alfred.ngaro@parliament.govt.nz
Russel Norman
Green Party
List
russel.norman@parliament.govt.nz
Hekia Parata
National Party
List
hekia.parata@parliament.govt.nz
David Parker
Labour Party
List
david.parker@parliament.govt.nz
Winston Peters
New Zealand First
List
winston.peters@parliament.govt.nz
Rajen Prasad
Labour Party
List
rajen.prasad@parliament.govt.nz
Richard Prosser
New Zealand First
List
richard.prosser@parliament.govt.nz
Grant Robertson
Labour Party
Wellington Central
grant.robertson@parliament.govt.nz
Ross Robertson
Labour Party
Manukau East
ross.robertson@parliament.govt.nz
Denise Roche
Green Party
List
denise.roche@parliament.govt.nz
Jami-Lee Ross
National Party
Botany
jami-lee.ross@parliament.govt.nz
Eric Roy
National Party
Invercargill
eric.roy@parliament.govt.nz
Tony Ryall
National Party
Bay of Plenty
tony.ryall@parliament.govt.nz
Mike Sabin
National Party
Northland
mike.sabin@parliament.govt.nz
Eugenie Sage
Green Party
List
eugenie.sage@parliament.govt.nz
Peseta Sam Lotu-Iiga
National Party
Maungakiekie
peseta.samlotu-iiga@parliament.govt.nz
Katrina Shanks
National Party
List
katrina.shanks@parliament.govt.nz
Pita Sharples
Maori Party
Tamaki Makaurau
pita.sharples@parliament.govt.nz
David Shearer
Labour Party
Mt Albert
david.shearer@parliament.govt.nz
Simon O'Connor
National Party
Tamaki
simon.o'connor@parliament.govt.nz
Scott Simpson
National Party
Coromandel
scott.simpson@parliament.govt.nz
Kanwaljit Singh Bakshi
National Party
List
kanwaljit.singhbakshi@parliament.govt.nz
Lockwood Smith
National Party
Rodney
lockwood.smith@parliament.govt.nz
Nick Smith
National Party
Nelson
nick.smith@parliament.govt.nz
Barbara Stewart
New Zealand First
List
barbara.stewart@parliament.govt.nz
Maryan Street
Labour Party
List
maryan.street@parliament.govt.nz
Su'a William Sio
Labour Party
Mangere
su'a.williamsio@parliament.govt.nz
Rino Tirikatene
Labour Party
Te Tai Tonga
rino.tirikatene@parliament.govt.nz
Lindsay Tisch
National Party
Waikato
lindsay.tisch@parliament.govt.nz
Anne Tolley
National Party
East Coast
anne.tolley@parliament.govt.nz
Chris Tremain
National Party
Napier
chris.tremain@parliament.govt.nz
Metiria Turei
Green Party
List
metiria.turei@parliament.govt.nz
Tariana Turia
Maori Party
Te Tai Hauauru
tariana.turia@parliament.govt.nz
Phil Twyford
Labour Party
Te Atatu
phil.twyford@parliament.govt.nz
Louise Upston
National Party
Taupo
louise.upston@parliament.govt.nz
Nicky Wagner
National Party
Christchurch Central
nicky.wagner@parliament.govt.nz
Holly Walker
Green Party
List
holly.walker@parliament.govt.nz
Louisa Wall
Labour Party
Manurewa
louisa.wall@parliament.govt.nz
Kate Wilkinson
National Party
Waimakariri
kate.wilkinson@parliament.govt.nz
Andrew Williams
New Zealand First
List
andrew.williams@parliament.govt.nz
Maurice Williamson
National Party
Pakuranga
maurice.williamson@parliament.govt.nz
Michael Woodhouse
National Party
List
michael.woodhouse@parliament.govt.nz
Megan Woods
Labour Party
Wigram
megan.woods@parliament.govt.nz
Jian Yang
National Party
List
jian.yang@parliament.govt.nz
Jonathan Young
National Party
New Plymouth
jonathan.young@parliament.govt.nz
Order By:
Party
|
Name
Execution time 0.099 seconds. This site is not affiliated with the New Zealand Parliament or any political party.