Series Directed by
Phil Abraham | ... | (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Stephen Surjik | ... | (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Peter Hoar | ... | (3 episodes, 2016) |
Ken Girotti | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Euros Lyn | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Farren Blackburn | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Steven S. DeKnight | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Guy Ferland | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Nick Gomez | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Adam Kane | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Nelson McCormick | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Brad Turner | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Andy Goddard | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Marc Jobst | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Floria Sigismondi | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Uppendahl | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Writing Credits
Bill Everett | ... | (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Drew Goddard | ... | (developed by) (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Luke Kalteux | ... | (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Stan Lee | ... | (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ruth Fletcher | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Christos N. Gage | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Whit Anderson | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Sneha Koorse | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Douglas Petrie | ... | (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Marco Ramirez | ... | (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Steven S. DeKnight | ... | (3 episodes, 2015) |
Lauren Schmidt | ... | (3 episodes, 2016) |
Joe Pokaski | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
John C. Kelley | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
Mark Verheiden | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
Frank Miller | ... | (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Wally Wood | ... | (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John Romita Sr. | ... | (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Roger McKenzie | ... | (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Gene Colan | ... | (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Dave Wilkins | ... | (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Gerry Conway | ... | (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016) |
David Mazzucchelli | ... | (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2015) |
Archie Goodwin | ... | (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Roy Thomas | ... | (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
George Tuska | ... | (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bob Brown | ... | (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016) |
Marv Wolfman | ... | (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016) |
Joe Orlando | ... | (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015) |
Gary Friedrich | ... | (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Adrian Alphona | ... | (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015) |
Brian K. Vaughan | ... | (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jack Kirby | ... | (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Brian Michael Bendis | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Klaus Janson | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Alex Maleev | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
John Byrne | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Chris Claremont | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Englehart | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Garth Ennis | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Billy Graham | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Lee | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Carl Potts | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
John Wellington | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Cast
Charlie Cox | ... |
Matt Murdock
/ ...
(27 episodes, 2015-2017)
|
|
Deborah Ann Woll | ... |
Karen Page
(27 episodes, 2015-2017)
|
|
Elden Henson | ... |
Foggy Nelson
(27 episodes, 2015-2017)
|
|
Vincent D'Onofrio | ... |
Wilson Fisk
(14 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Royce Johnson | ... |
Sgt. Brett Mahoney
(14 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Jon Bernthal | ... |
Frank Castle
/ ...
(12 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Elodie Yung | ... |
Elektra Natchios
(10 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Geoffrey Cantor | ... |
Mitchell Ellison
(10 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Toby Leonard Moore | ... |
James Wesley
(10 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Vondie Curtis-Hall | ... |
Ben Urich
(9 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Bob Gunton | ... |
Leland Owlsley
(9 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Ayelet Zurer | ... |
Vanessa Marianna
(9 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Susan Varon | ... |
Josie
(9 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Peter Shinkoda | ... |
Nobu
(9 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Rosario Dawson | ... |
Claire Temple
(8 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Stephen Rider | ... |
Blake Tower
(7 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Rob Morgan | ... |
Turk Barrett
(7 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Michelle Hurd | ... |
Samantha Reyes
(6 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Peter McRobbie | ... |
Father Lantom
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Matt Gerald | ... |
Melvin Potter
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Wai Ching Ho | ... |
Madame Gao
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Amy Rutberg | ... |
Marci Stahl
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Scott Glenn | ... |
Stick
(5 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Ron Nakahara | ... |
Hirochi
(5 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Daryl Edwards | ... |
Detective Hoffman
(5 episodes, 2015)
|
|
John Pirkis | ... |
Stan Gibson
(5 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Nikolai Nikolaeff | ... |
Vladimir Ranskahov
(4 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Tom Walker | ... |
Francis
(4 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Chris Tardio | ... |
Detective Blake
(4 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Judith Delgado | ... |
Elena Cardenas
(4 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Marilyn Torres | ... |
Louisa Delgado
(4 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Adriane Lenox | ... |
Doris Urich
(4 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Suzanne H. Smart | ... |
Shirley Benson
(4 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Skylar Gaertner | ... |
Young Matt
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
McCaleb Burnett | ... |
Grotto
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Deirdre Madigan | ... |
Judge Cynthia Batzer
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
David Vadim | ... |
Sergei
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Katt Masterson | ... |
Detective Sgt. Thompson
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Lucas Elliot Eberl | ... |
Daniel Gibson
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Erick Abbate | ... |
Boy
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Angel Rosa | ... |
Police Officer #1
/ ...
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Allison Winn | ... |
Caged Woman
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Doug Plaut | ... |
Infected #1
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Massiel Mordan | ... |
Infected #2
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Pat Kiernan | ... |
News Anchor #1
/ ...
(3 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Shari Abdul | ... |
Infected #3
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
John Patrick Hayden | ... |
Jack Murdock
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Clancy Brown | ... |
Colonel Ray Schoonover
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Phyllis Somerville | ... |
Mrs. Vistain
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
John Bianco | ... |
Jimmy 'The Bear'
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Alex Falberg | ... |
Semyon
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Danny Johnson | ... |
Benjamin Donovan
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Kevin Nagle | ... |
Roscoe Sweeney
(2 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Moisés Acevedo | ... |
Santino
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Gideon Emery | ... |
Anatoly Ranskahov
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Eric Michael Gillett | ... |
Dr. Gregory Tepper
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Ray Iannicelli | ... |
Jerry
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Michael Kincade | ... |
Bailiff
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Steve Sanpietro | ... |
Roy Olsky
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Tony Naumovski | ... |
Dmitry
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Richard Bekins | ... |
Parish Landman
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Jack O'Connell | ... |
Silvio
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Jonathan Walker | ... |
Senator Randolph Cherryh
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Kassia Miller | ... |
Caldwell
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Gameela Wright | ... |
Norma
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Logan Crawford | ... |
Reporter #1
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Eboni Booth | ... |
News Reporter #2
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Mike Carlsen | ... |
Police Officer #2
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Lauren Lim Jackson | ... |
Female Reporter
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Lawrence Bingham | ... |
Miguel
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Jose Guns Alves | ... |
Teardrop Brother
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Annika Pergament | ... |
News Anchor #2
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Tod Rainey | ... |
FBI Agent
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Peter Gerety | ... |
Silke
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
William Forsythe | ... |
Dutton
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Carrie-Anne Moss | ... |
Jeri Hogarth
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Domenick Lombardozzi | ... |
Bill Fisk
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Mario D'Leon | ... |
Leon
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Ryan Woodle | ... |
George Bach
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Angela Reed | ... |
Marlene Fisk
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Yasu Suzuki | ... |
Aito
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Clyde Baldo | ... |
Clint
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Lily Chee | ... |
Young Elektra
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Joe Forbrich | ... |
Philip Cabroni
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Neil Grayston | ... |
Christopher Roth
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Jasson Finney | ... |
Stone
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Cole Jensen | ... |
Young Wilson Fisk
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Brian Robert Burns | ... |
Bodyguard
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Tony Curran | ... |
Finn
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Andy Murray | ... |
Nesbitt
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Vic Noto | ... |
Dog of Hell
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Marcos Palma | ... |
Petty Thief
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Bonale Fambrini | ... |
Black Sky
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Keenan Jolliff | ... |
Bernie Walker
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Joshua Bitton | ... |
Rory
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Darin Guerrasio | ... |
Police Technician
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Korey Jackson | ... |
Stewart
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Randall McNeal | ... |
Dr. Andrew Lee
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Cliff Moylan | ... |
Thomas
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Michael Pantozzi | ... |
Clean Young Man
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Wendy Moniz | ... |
Jennifer Fisher
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dean Neistat | ... |
First Cop
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Melinda Tanner | ... |
Elderly Nun
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Stephen Lee Anderson | ... |
Cullen
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Walter Brandes | ... |
Meth-Head
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Tracy Friedman | ... |
Security Guard
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Christian Keiber | ... |
Corrections Officer
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
David L. Townsend | ... |
Waiter
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Mark David Watson | ... |
Rafe
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
James Yaegashi | ... |
Leader
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Michael Abbott Jr. | ... |
Junkie
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kevin McCormick | ... |
Shaved Head
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
William Mercado | ... |
Second Cop
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Alex Morf | ... |
John Healy
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dave Bachman | ... |
Guest #1
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Matt Baguth | ... |
Gang Member
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Craig Bockhorn | ... |
Middle-Aged Man
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Gregory Dann | ... |
Johnny
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
John Joseph Gallagher | ... |
Seamus
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Amy Halldin | ... |
Reporter One
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Gilles Marini | ... |
Jacques Duchamps
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Laurence Mason | ... |
Star
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Valentino Musumeci | ... |
Brian
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Malika Nzinga | ... |
Reporter
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
D.K. Bowser | ... |
Patron
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Bryant Carroll | ... |
Tribal Tattoo
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Gabriel Furman | ... |
Ivan
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Devin Harjes | ... |
Oscar
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Ben Livingston | ... |
Auctioneer
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Marc Basil | ... |
Felon
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Elizabeth Flax | ... |
Older Woman
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Donnie Kehr | ... |
Guest #2
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Dave McCrea | ... |
George
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Robyn Payne | ... |
Reporter Two
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Maya Rosewood | ... |
Tyler
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Christopher Stadulis | ... |
ECU Leader
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Caroline Strong | ... |
Agent Gallagher
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Lee Wong | ... |
Specialist
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Matthew Blumm | ... |
Officer Sullivan
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Peter Claymore | ... |
Prohaszka
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Don Guillory | ... |
Dr. Murray
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Patrick Brana | ... |
Alpha
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Ross Brodar | ... |
Biker
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Gwendolyn Bucci | ... |
Guest #2
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Brian Distance | ... |
Corrections Officer
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Brandon Morris | ... |
Third Officer
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
George Papadimatos | ... |
Driver
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Gordon Silva | ... |
Bartender
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Lana Yoo | ... |
Prostitute One
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Lee Bergman | ... |
Dr. Rosenberg
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Michael King | ... |
Stocky Bodyguard
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dave T. Koenig | ... |
Lawyer
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Sean Phillips | ... |
Officer Pinski
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Andrew Ayala | ... |
Man in Suit
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Laurence Blum | ... |
Corrections Officer
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Hidenori Inoue | ... |
Yakuza Guard
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Hye Jin Jang | ... |
Prostitute Two
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Jun Naito | ... |
Japanese Thug
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Reza Salazar | ... |
Cartel Member Cop
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Emily Trask | ... |
Reporter
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Jagger Bruch | ... |
Sick Child
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Tom Knutson | ... |
Sick Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Young-H. Lee | ... |
Skinny Bodyguard
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
J. Tucker Smith | ... |
Clyde Furnum
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Jay Hieron | ... |
Lowlife
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Ana Maria Jomolca | ... |
Single Mom
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Shuhei Kinoshita | ... |
Vain Thug
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Rod Knoll | ... |
Owner
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Kevin Loreque | ... |
Maitre'D
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Robert McKay | ... |
Homicide Detective
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Selena Nelson | ... |
Waitress
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Jerry D. O'Donnell | ... |
Booking Clerk
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Ben Thompson | ... |
Quinn
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Tonya Glanz | ... |
Susan
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
John Tobias | ... |
Elderly Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Anna Valencia | ... |
Mother of Sick Child
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Chad Ackerman | ... |
Uniformed Officer
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
David Lee Russek | ... |
Medical Technician
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
John Leonard Thompson | ... |
Administrator
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Josh Philip Weinstein | ... |
Stock Broker
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Alexander Blaise | ... |
Marcel
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Grant Chang | ... |
Blind Worker
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kit Flanagan | ... |
Judge
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Elise Kibler | ... |
Tracy Farnum
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Luis Moreno | ... |
Male Attendant
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Jaime Slater | ... |
Nurse Schwab
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kaliswa Brewster | ... |
Young African-American Woman
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Nneoma Nkuku | ... |
Passer-by
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Michael Nostrand | ... |
Hospital Employee
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Jimmy Callahan | ... |
Camera Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dennis Duswalt | ... |
Cop #1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Vera Lam | ... |
Blind Female Worker
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
George R. Sheffey | ... |
Prosecutor
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kerry Malloy | ... |
Tattoeed Doorman
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Samuel Smith | ... |
Officer Reed
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Richie Allan | ... |
Elderly Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Barbara Haas | ... |
Elderly Juror
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Marva Hicks | ... |
District Attorney
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Paul Mann | ... |
Pyotr
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Michael Tow | ... |
Another Worker
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Alex Webb | ... |
ESU Bravo-1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Mike Keller | ... |
Officer Powell
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Agneeta Thacker | ... |
Teenage Girl
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Raul Dedos | ... |
Officer #1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Amadeo Fusca | ... |
Lowlife
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kate Grimes | ... |
Female Juror
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Danny Le Boyer | ... |
Gao Guard #1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kirill Nikiforov | ... |
Aslan
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Omar Torres | ... |
ESU Bravo-6
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
J.P. Groeniger | ... |
Tough Dude
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Aidan Redmond | ... |
Bearded Man
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Meng Ai | ... |
Runner
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Akim Black | ... |
Thug
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Samuel Glen | ... |
ESU Sniper
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Jessica Park | ... |
Brunette
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Liesel Allen Yeager | ... |
Young Woman
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Vince Benvenuto | ... |
Drug Goon
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Cody Albrecht | ... |
Frat Boy
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Vincent Veloso | ... |
Suicide Drug Runner
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Robert 'Toshi' Kar Yuen Chan | ... |
Gangster
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Annika Connor | ... |
Nurse
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Nicholas Tucci | ... |
Lead Dealer Gosnell
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Brett G. Smith | ... |
Federal Bridge Agent
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Victoria Castle | ... |
Susanna
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Roman Blat | ... |
Big Russian
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Jason Alan Carvell | ... |
Assault Team Leader
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kelsey Wang | ... |
Young Woman
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
David Healy | ... |
News Reporter #1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Laura Poe | ... |
News Reporter #3
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
James Ciccone | ... |
Cabbie
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Michael Kenneth Casey | ... |
Chaney
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Adam Hart | ... |
Speed
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
David Anthony Buglione | ... |
Assault #1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Bernard Bygott | ... |
TAC Agent #1
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Adam McNulty | ... |
TAC Agent #2
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Michael T. King | ... |
Stocky Bodyguard
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Bull | ... |
The dog
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
John Cashin | ... |
Inmate
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Karan Choudhary | ... |
New Yorker
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Alix Cross | ... |
Ms. Jacinto
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Andrew Fitzsimons | ... |
Irish Mobster
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Jeremy Frutkin | ... |
Frank's War Buddy (Still Photo)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Hank Meleski Jr. | ... |
Dogs of hell biker
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Faith Logan | ... |
Blogger
/ ...
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Lynn Marocola | ... |
Bar Patron
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Steve Ferrarie | ... |
Russian Mobster
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Eric Trautmann | ... |
Viktor the Vice
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Phil Cappadora | ... |
New Yorker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Ray DeFeis | ... |
Alexei
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Justin Michael Woods | ... |
Court Officer
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Roger Brenner | ... |
EMT
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Joy Bridenbaker | ... |
Upscale Gala Banquet Guest Attendee
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
José Báez | ... |
Prisoner
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Ralph Cashen | ... |
Bar Patron
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Peter Conboy | ... |
Cop
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Isabelle Fretheim | ... |
Gala Victim
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Mark Richard Goldman | ... |
Businessman
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Odette Warder Henderson | ... |
Paralegal
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Craig Henningsen | ... |
Mr. Rance
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Sabrina Iacobellis | ... |
Party Guest
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Ilan Krigsfeld | ... |
Gun Dealer
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dennis Lauricella | ... |
NYPD Officer
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
James Lew | ... |
Blind Asian Man
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Roberto Lopez | ... |
The Russian Driver
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Pedro Marcelino | ... |
Bomb Blast Victim
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Tom McCaffrey | ... |
FBI Agent
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Doris McCarthy | ... |
Upscale Gala Guest
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Martha Morgan | ... |
Coughing Woman
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Phil Oddo | ... |
Man in the Park
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Christopher Parker | ... |
Abusive Dad
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Garry Pastore | ... |
Bad Cop #1
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Lynette Scire | ... |
Upscale Banquet Couple
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Nancy Ellen Shore | ... |
Art Patron
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
David Sobolov | ... |
Stone
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Matthew R. Staley | ... |
Scared Addict
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Chris Tera | ... |
Leland's Security
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Frankie Verroca | ... |
Strung-out Junkie
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Thomas D. Weaver | ... |
Desk SGT. Thomas
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Nicholas Wuehrmann | ... |
Mikhail
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Tricia Mary Young | ... |
Blind Worker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Damien Bosco | ... |
Gang #3 Member
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Kristoffe Brodeur | ... |
Dogs Of Hell Gang Member
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Michael-Scott Druckenmiller | ... |
FDNY Paramedic
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
James Farley | ... |
Police Officer
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Angelo Foukas | ... |
Food vendor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Nick Gifford | ... |
CSU Team Member
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Miguelangelo Hexylvania | ... |
Perpetrator
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Caliph Jones | ... |
Criminal #3
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Maggie LeVine | ... |
Juror
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Hans Marrero | ... |
Criminal #2
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Heathyre Perara | ... |
Courtroom Blogger
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Faron Salisbury | ... |
Criminal #3
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Mike Struck | ... |
Police in Riot Gear
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Tywan Wade | ... |
Stoop Kid
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Bill Walters | ... |
Inmate
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Kelly P. Williams | ... |
Reporter
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
James Zeiss | ... |
Courthouse Visitor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Keil Oakley Zepernick | ... |
Very Large Irish Man
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2016)
|
Series Produced by
Dan Buckley | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jim Chory | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Alan Fine | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Drew Goddard | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Allie Goss | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kris Henigman | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Cindy Holland | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Stan Lee | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeph Loeb | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Douglas Petrie | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Joe Quesada | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Marco Ramirez | ... | executive producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Peter Friedlander | ... | executive producer (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Steven S. DeKnight | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Kati Johnston | ... | producer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Pokaski | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Alex Shevchenko | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Alison Engel | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Emma Fleischer | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
John C. Kelley | ... | consulting producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Tom Lieber | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Keira Morrisette | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren Schmidt | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Stricks | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Mark Verheiden | ... | executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Karim Zreik | ... | co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Music by
John Paesano | ... | (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Series Cinematography by
Matthew J. Lloyd | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Martin Ahlgren | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Petr Hlinomaz | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Film Editing by
Monty DeGraff | ... | (9 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Michael N. Knue | ... | (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jonathan Chibnall | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Jo Francis | ... | (4 episodes, 2016) |
Damien Smith | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Casting By
Julie Schubert | ... | (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Laray Mayfield | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Production Design by
Loren Weeks | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Scott P. Murphy | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Art Direction by
Toni Barton | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jan Jericho | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Set Decoration by
Alison Froling | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Stephanie Q. Bowen | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Costume Design by
Stephanie Maslansky | ... | (13 episodes, 2015) |
Lorraine Calvert | ... | (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Makeup Department
Josh Turi | ... | prosthetic makeup effects designer / prosthetic makeup department head / special effects makeup artist (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kat Drazen | ... | hair department head (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeremy Selenfriend | ... | special makeup effects artist / additional makeup effects artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jill Karol | ... | key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015) |
Sarit Klein | ... | makeup department head (13 episodes, 2015) |
Greg Pikulski | ... | lab technician (13 episodes, 2015) |
Gina Leone | ... | key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2016) |
Joelle Troisi | ... | key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2016) |
Pamela May | ... | department head hair (9 episodes, 2015) |
Carla L. Muniz | ... | key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2015) |
Shannon Dollison | ... | makeup artist (9 episodes, 2016) |
Jennifer Jefferson | ... | hair stylist (6 episodes, 2015) |
Brian Spears | ... | special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2015) |
Stephen Kelley | ... | special effects makeup (5 episodes, 2016) |
Dawn Tunnell | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Adenike Wright | ... | key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Debbie Peiser | ... | hair stylist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ivy Ermert | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2016) |
Mandrill Hardge | ... | key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2016) |
R. Cory McCutcheon | ... | hair department head / wig designer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kaela Dobson | ... | additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Craig Lindberg | ... | additional special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Krystle Poulin | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Monique Benoit | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Kymbra Callaghan | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2016) |
Raquel Vivve | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Production Management
Adam Banks | ... | post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jill Footlick | ... | unit production manager (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jeffrey T. Bernstein | ... | unit production manager (13 episodes, 2016) |
Daniel Hank | ... | executive in charge of production (13 episodes, 2016) |
Rajeev Malhotra | ... | post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Stricks | ... | unit production manager (13 episodes, 2016) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jacquie Dore | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (21 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Derek Peterson | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (21 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Conor Kelly | ... | second assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Philip J Silvera | ... | second unit director (10 episodes, 2016) |
David 'Wex' Wechsler | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2015) |
Tony Phillippe | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016) |
Logan Wolfe Edler | ... | second assistant director (7 episodes, 2015) |
Marco Londoner | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Ivey | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2016) |
Andrea O'Connor | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015) |
Lewis Gould | ... | second unit director (2 episodes, 2015) |
William Klayer | ... | second unit director (1 episode, 2015) |
Kristina Massie | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Bryan Allen | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Art Department
Michael Jortner | ... | property master (18 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jana Camacho | ... | set dresser (13 episodes, 2015) |
Julie Dubrow | ... | assistant property master (13 episodes, 2015) |
G. Garrett Ellison | ... | art department assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Marina Parker | ... | assistant set decorator (13 episodes, 2015) |
John Victor Patterson | ... | scenic artist (13 episodes, 2015) |
Robert Pyzocha | ... | assistant art director (13 episodes, 2015) |
Kyle Salvatore | ... | assistant property master (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ernie Sandidge | ... | scenic artist (13 episodes, 2015) |
Carol Uraneck | ... | props (13 episodes, 2015) |
Patricia Walker | ... | charge scenic artist (13 episodes, 2015) |
Kerry Weeks | ... | leadman (13 episodes, 2015) |
Zachary Zirlin | ... | graphics designer / graphic designer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Adrien Blanc | ... | assistant property master (13 episodes, 2016) |
Doreen Cortell | ... | set dec buyer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Elizabeth Eggert | ... | set dresser (13 episodes, 2016) |
Cindy Fain-Vreeland | ... | set dresser (13 episodes, 2016) |
Joanna Hartell | ... | set dresser / set dresser foreman (13 episodes, 2016) |
Elias Inaty | ... | art department production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Tyanna Lazauskas | ... | construction pa / construction production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Jason Marzano | ... | camera scenic / camera scenic artist (13 episodes, 2016) |
Mike Murphy | ... | leadman (13 episodes, 2016) |
Manny Sanchez | ... | construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Trish Torrales | ... | prop pa / prop production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Carly Whitaker | ... | art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Ian Jarvis | ... | graphic designer / graphic artist (12 episodes, 2016) |
Stephen Morahan | ... | assistant art director (12 episodes, 2016) |
Jeff Kujan | ... | art department coordinator (11 episodes, 2015) |
Cat Green | ... | scenic industrial / scenic industrial artist (11 episodes, 2016) |
Milly Fearon | ... | props (9 episodes, 2016) |
Jana Liptak | ... | scenic artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jerry DeRogatis | ... | property master (8 episodes, 2016) |
Elicia Riggs | ... | props assistant (8 episodes, 2016) |
Noreen Souza-Bailey | ... | buyer: last season (8 episodes, 2016) |
Marc Lesser | ... | props / second unit / assistant property master: second unit / set dresser (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Steffi West Harshberger | ... | props (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nathan Longest | ... | prop fabricator (6 episodes, 2015) |
Nick Shakespeare | ... | storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Minard | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes, 2016) |
Marie Lynn Wagner | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes, 2016) |
Max Grafe | ... | foreman scenic (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Santos Montano | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2016) |
Samuel Froeschle | ... | assistant art director (4 episodes, 2015) |
Apache Gonzalez | ... | scenic artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
April Lasky | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2015) |
Kevin Gillespie | ... | scenic artist (4 episodes, 2016) |
Peter Dorsey | ... | assistant art director (3 episodes, 2015) |
David Cooney | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016) |
Kristen Michaud | ... | props (3 episodes, 2016) |
Ed Joseph | ... | props / set dresser (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chan Lin | ... | art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dennis Moyes | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2015) |
John Roche | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2015) |
David Branum | ... | props (2 episodes, 2016) |
Rosemarie DeSapio | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2016) |
Peter Gelfman | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2016) |
A. Jake Holland | ... | prop pa (2 episodes, 2016) |
Stiv Brown | ... | graphics designer (1 episode, 2015) |
Gabu Camilo | ... | props (1 episode, 2015) |
Abariss Culjak | ... | property master: second unit (1 episode, 2015) |
Conor Fitzgerald | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2015) |
Chelsea Alison Moore | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Andy Park | ... | concept illustrator (1 episode, 2015) |
Reginald Polynice | ... | illustrator (1 episode, 2015) |
Melissa Elizabeth Stewart | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2015) |
Gordon Tanner | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Gabriel Alicto Chavez | ... | construction grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric de Jesus | ... | scenic (1 episode, 2016) |
Elizabeth Duby | ... | scenic (1 episode, 2016) |
Caroline Ghertler | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2016) |
Ronald Groomes | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2016) |
Frank Itri | ... | construction key grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Mitchell Landsman | ... | illustrator (1 episode, 2016) |
Ted LeFevre | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2016) |
Wes Louie | ... | concept artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Frank Rodriguez | ... | key carpenter (1 episode, 2016) |
Patricia Sprott | ... | charge scenic artist (1 episode, 2016) |
John Turley | ... | carpenter foreman (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Sound Department
Christian Buenaventura | ... | dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Adam Jenkins | ... | re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Steve Lederer | ... | assistant dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Lauren Stephens | ... | supervising sound editor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jordan Wilby | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Joshua Anderson | ... | production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Joshua Chase | ... | sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2015) |
Gregg Harris | ... | boom operator (13 episodes, 2015) |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Terence C. McCormack Maitland | ... | sound utility (13 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Barnett | ... | re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Heather Fink | ... | sound utility (13 episodes, 2016) |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist (13 episodes, 2016) |
Mathew Price | ... | production sound mixer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Seth Tallman | ... | additional sound mixer / sound utility / boom operator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Marc Fishman | ... | re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2015) |
Graham Gardner | ... | boom operator (12 episodes, 2016) |
Joe Garten | ... | sound editor (12 episodes, 2016) |
Jerrell Suelto | ... | adr mixer (12 episodes, 2016) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jonathan Golodner | ... | sound effects editor (11 episodes, 2016) |
Julian Townsend | ... | sound mixer: additional / additional / 2nd unit / additional sound mixer (10 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Scott G. Fitzgerald | ... | sound utility / Sound Utility: 2ed Boom (5 episodes, 2015) |
William Kozy | ... | boom operator / boom operator: additional / sound utility (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Patrick Hogan | ... | sound editor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Christy Illius | ... | sound utility (4 episodes, 2016) |
Richard Topham III | ... | sound utility (3 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer: trailer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Tom Ryan | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tiffany S. Griffith | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Tyler Newhouse | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Gary C. Bourgeois | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Scott Millan | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas O'Neil Younkman | ... | adr co-supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Matt Perry Thomas | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2015) |
Danny Reeves | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Special Effects by
Johann Kunz | ... | special effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Pete Kelley | ... | specialty costumes: Quantum Creation FX (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Frazer Newton | ... | special effects technician / pyrotechnician (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Eugene Hitt | ... | special effects technician (13 episodes, 2015) |
Heidi Mistic | ... | special effects technician: body shopper (13 episodes, 2016) |
Gordon Tanner | ... | special effects technician (13 episodes, 2016) |
Deborah Zometa | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Visual Effects by
Tori Buenger | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mark Dennison | ... | visual effects artist (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bryan Godwin | ... | visual effects supervisor: shade vfx / visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX / visual effects supervisor: Shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Emily Austin Griswold | ... | cg generalist / visual effects (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Julie Long | ... | visual effects coordinator: shade vfx / vfx production manager: shade vfx / visual effects production manager: Shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Michael Means | ... | digital compositor / matchmove artist / matchmove artist: shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Neiko Nagy | ... | associate comp lead / associate compositing lead: shade vfx / associate lead compositor: Shade VFX (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kjell Strode | ... | effects technical director / effects technical director: shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Pedro Tarrago | ... | visual effects editor: Shade VFX / visual effects editor: shade vfx (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Karl Coyner | ... | digital effects supervisor: shade vfx / digital effects supervisor (24 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David De Leon | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: shade vfx (22 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David Van Dyke | ... | visual effects executive producer: shade vfx (17 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Kieffer | ... | video graphics artist (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ashley Mayse | ... | visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Kyle McIntyre | ... | assistant visual effects producer: main titles (13 episodes, 2015) |
Lokesh Prakash | ... | digital compositor: shade vfx (13 episodes, 2015) |
Miguel A. Salek | ... | visual effects artist: Elastic (13 episodes, 2015) |
Steve J. Sanchez | ... | compositing supervisor: shade vfx (13 episodes, 2015) |
Moshe Swed | ... | matchmove artist: shade vfx / matchmove lead: shade vfx / matchmove lead artist: Shade VFX (13 episodes, 2015) |
Janine Conway | ... | visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Brandi Dimino | ... | visual effects artist (13 episodes, 2016) |
Stephen Mann | ... | cg supervisor: shade vfx / cg supervisor / cg supervisor: Shade vfx (13 episodes, 2016) |
Scott McPhate | ... | visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Donald Strubler Jr. | ... | compositing supervisor: shade vfx / compositing supervisor / compositing supervisor: Shade vfx (13 episodes, 2016) |
Brandon Endy | ... | vfx data wrangler: shade vfx / visual effects data wrangler: shade vfx (10 episodes, 2016) |
Ismael Salcedo | ... | digital sculptor: 3D Modeler (10 episodes, 2016) |
Miyuki Shimamoto | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2016) |
Joseph Taylor | ... | digital compositor: Shade vfx / digital compositor (10 episodes, 2016) |
Saurabh Maurya | ... | look development/lighting technical director / Lighting/Look development Technical Director (9 episodes, 2016) |
Travis Reinke | ... | digital scanning / lidar scanning (6 episodes, 2015) |
Scanable | ... | 3d scanning (6 episodes, 2015) |
Pasquale Anthony Greco | ... | plate coordinator: shade vfx (6 episodes, 2016) |
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer | ... | camera tracker (6 episodes, 2016) |
Dan Short | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2015) |
Young Joon Mok | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016) |
Crystal Samuel | ... | visual effects: matte painter (5 episodes, 2016) |
Harimander Singh Khalsa | ... | digital effects supervisor / compositing supervisor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jason Forster | ... | digital compositor: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2015) |
Rick Shine | ... | vfx data wrangler: shade vfx (4 episodes, 2015) |
Nicholas Daniels | ... | compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Chelsea L. Miller | ... | visual effects (4 episodes, 2016) |
Stephan Szpak-Fleet | ... | visual effects supervisor: Zoic (4 episodes, 2016) |
David Tate | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016) |
David Windhorst | ... | lead tracking/layout artist (4 episodes, 2016) |
Charley Carlat | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Craig Crawford | ... | digital compositor: shade vfx (3 episodes, 2015) |
Kevin Lingenfelser | ... | digital compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2015) |
Karina Benesh | ... | visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2016) |
Tim Fescoe | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016) |
Russell Porchia | ... | digital compositor: Shade VFX (3 episodes, 2016) |
Annie Sollish | ... | visual effects i/o (3 episodes, 2016) |
Adrian White | ... | digital compositor: shade vfx (2 episodes, 2015) |
Andres Berkstein | ... | lead fx td (2 episodes, 2016) |
Kurt Bernardin | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Leslie Chung | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Zak Johannesen | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (2 episodes, 2016) |
Chris Tezber | ... | visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Dimitre Iliev | ... | digital compositor: Shade VFX (1 episode, 2015) |
Heather Bernardin | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Carsten Dietz | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Jason Donnelly | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Max Gabl | ... | matte artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Bradley Gaines | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Stephen Holbrook | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Marc Mason | ... | visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2016) |
Preston Openshaw | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Trey Ordonez | ... | visual effects assistant editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric Schoellnast | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Nic Spier | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Jerry Weil | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Justin David Burton | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016) |
Patrick Bramley | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015) |
Alex Ling | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
An H. Dang | ... | visual effects i/o (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch | ... | visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Jonathan S. Smith | ... | roto/paint artist (uncredited) / rotoscope artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Series Stunts
Chris Brewster | ... | stunt double: Daredevil / assistant fight coordinator / stunt double: Charlie Cox / stunts (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Philip J Silvera | ... | fight coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt double: nobu (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Roberto Gutierrez | ... | assistant fight coordinator / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / assistant fight choreographer / covering stunt coordinator / stunts / utility stunts (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Eric Linden | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / stunt double: Jon Bernthal / stunt double: The Punisher / covering stunt coordinator / stunt double: Frank Castle / stunts (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Joe Ross | ... | stunt rigging coordinator / Stunt Rigging Coordinator / Lead Fire Safety / stunt rigging supervisor (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Christopher Clements | ... | stunt pre-vis (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jared Burke | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / head rigger / asst stunt coordinator/head rigger / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / head stunt rigger (13 episodes, 2015) |
Corey Michael Lincoln | ... | stunt pre-viz / utility stunts / stunt double: laurence mason (12 episodes, 2016) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts / stunt driver (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Aaron Joshua | ... | stunts (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mariusz Kubicki | ... | stunt rigger (11 episodes, 2016) |
Stephen Mann | ... | stunt rigger (11 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren Mary Kim | ... | stunt double: Elodie Yung / stunt performer (10 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jason Mello | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: McCaleb Burnett (10 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jim Ng | ... | stunt performer / acrobatic double: Peter Shinkoda / stunt double: Meng Ai / stunt double: Robert 'Toshi' Kar Yuen Chan / stunt double: Takeo Lee Wong / stunt pre-viz (10 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jason Ng | ... | stunt performer (9 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Alex Huynh | ... | stunt performer / Stunt Double: Yasu Suzuki (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Malcolm C. Murray | ... | stunt rigger / stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Josiah Nolan | ... | stunt double / stunt double: Nikolai Nikolaeff / stunts (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunts / stunt double: David Vadim / stunt double: Nicholas Tucci (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Evan Dane Taylor | ... | stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Thomas Place | ... | stunts (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David Armstrong | ... | stunt performer / stunt pre-viz (6 episodes, 2016) |
Calvin Ahn | ... | stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Justin Eaton | ... | stunt double: scott glenn / stunt double: Scott Glenn / stunt double: gilles marini / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Stefanie Flores | ... | stunt double: Deborah Ann Woll (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Aja Frary | ... | stunt double: Rosario Dawson / stunt double: Massiel Mordan / stunt driving double: Elodie Yung / stunt performer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Roberto Lopez | ... | stunt rigger / stunt double: Peter Claymore / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bob Roseman | ... | stunt double: John Pirkis / stunt double: Joe Forbrich / stunt driver / stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Pete Klein | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Vincent D'Onofrio (5 episodes, 2015) |
Kenny Wong | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2016) |
Airon Armstrong | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: vincent d'onofrio / stunt double: wilson fisk (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Tim Buchanan | ... | stunt rigger / irish thug / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jake Eavey | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Elden Henson / stunt double: Matthew Blumm (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John Finnerty Jr. | ... | stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Christopher Jon Gombos | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Clancy brown / stunt double: Kevin Nagle (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
PaiSen Wang | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Steven Cachie Brown | ... | stunt double: stephen rider (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Timothy Thomas Brown | ... | Stunt Double: James Wesley / stunt double: Clyde Furnam / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Scott Burik | ... | stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Shane Geraghty | ... | stunts / stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Tim Lajcik | ... | stunt actor / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Matt Leonard | ... | stunt double: Kingpin / stunt double: wilson fisk / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Robbie P Smith | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jimmy P. Wong | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Adam Wood | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kage Yami | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: stunt double (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Keil Oakley Zepernick | ... | stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Craig Henningsen | ... | stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015) |
Shawnna Thibodeau | ... | stunt double: Deborah Ann Woll / stunts (3 episodes, 2015) |
Frank Alfano | ... | stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2016) |
William Cote | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2016) |
Kevin Michael Murphy | ... | stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2016) |
Steve DeCastro | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Neimah Djourabchi | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Zoli Dora | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Edward Gabree | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ed Heavey | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Drew Leary | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Suo Liu | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Declan Mulvey | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James Newman | ... | irish thug / stunt double: David Vadim (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James Northrup | ... | stunt double: Cole Jensen / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Christopher Parker | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeremy Sample | ... | stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chad Hessler | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stephen Izzi | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015) |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015) |
Carlos Lopez | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015) |
Terence Lorino | ... | water safety (2 episodes, 2015) |
Hans Marrero | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Place | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2015) |
Giuseppe Ardizzone | ... | stunt double: Ray Iannicelli / stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Paul Drechsler-Martell | ... | stunt actor / stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jayson Dumenigo | ... | rigging coordinator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Califf Guzman | ... | stunt performer: Skinny / stunts: convict 8 (2 episodes, 2016) |
Gabriel Hansen | ... | stunt actor: D.O.H. #3 / stunt performer: D.O.H. #3 (2 episodes, 2016) |
James Hutchison III | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jason Iannacone | ... | stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jonathan Lee | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Dean Neistat | ... | stunt double: aidan redmond / stunt performer / stunt riding double: James Yaegashi (2 episodes, 2016) |
Dejay Roestenberg | ... | stunt double: Lucas Elliot Eberl / stunt double: Michelle Hurd (2 episodes, 2016) |
Matt Triplett | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Peter Wallack | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Damien Bray | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2015) |
Bryce Burke | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Gui DaSilva-Greene | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Jen Egan | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Roy Farfel | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Fichera | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Isabelle Fretheim | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Tim Garris | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Don Hewitt | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Jay Hieron | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Haaron Hines | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Anthony Hoang | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Owen Holland | ... | ultimate arm stunt driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Myles Humphus | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Mindy Kelly | ... | stunt double: Madam Gao (1 episode, 2015) |
Aidan Kennedy | ... | stunt double: Young Matt Murdoch (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas La Marche | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Danny Le Boyer | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Maggie Macdonald | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Samantha MacIvor | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Joe Mancini | ... | precision driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Alexa Marcigliano | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Luis Moco | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Victor Paguia | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Stephen A. Pope | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Simon Rhee | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
J.C. Robaina | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Brady Romberg | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Ross Morgan Ruben | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Devin Sanchez | ... | stunt double: Young Matt (1 episode, 2015) |
David Shumbris | ... | stunt double - bob gunton (1 episode, 2015) |
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Caine Sinclair | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Turner Smith | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthew R. Staley | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Kimmy Suzuki | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Trampas Thompson | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Luke Vexler | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Patrick M. Walsh | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Jen Weissenberg | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel May Wong | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Bill Anagnos | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Roy T. Anderson | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Manny Ayala | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Shawn Bernal | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Bizub | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Carey | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Alvin Chon | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
James Dinonno | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Korey Fackler | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Ford | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Wendy Gutierrez | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Dante Ha | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Gene Harrison | ... | stunt player (1 episode, 2016) |
Adam Hart | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Robert Lee Harvey | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Justice Hedenberg | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Jenna Hellmuth | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Donald Hewitt | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Niahlah Hope | ... | stunt double: Marilyn Torres (1 episode, 2016) |
Alvin Hsing | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Kirk A. Jenkins | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Derek Johnson | ... | stunt cop (1 episode, 2016) |
Todd Ryan Jones | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Micah Karns | ... | stunt double: nobu (1 episode, 2016) |
Rissa Kilar | ... | stunt double: Lily Chee (1 episode, 2016) |
Joel Michael Kramer | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
David Lavallee Jr. | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Lehr | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Gina Limbrick | ... | stunt rider (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Mason | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
John Patrick McLaughlin | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2016) |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Chazz Menendez | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew Mihalko | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Donald Mills | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2016) |
Hiroo Minami | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Morvant | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Vic Noto | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Larry Nuñez | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Nnamdi Nwosa | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Pettograsso | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Balint Pinczehelyi | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Faron Salisbury | ... | stunt actor: Criminal #3 (1 episode, 2016) |
Akos Schenek | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Jean Tree | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Cris Tucci | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Caroline Vexler | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas Vu | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Earl Weathers | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Johnny Yang | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Rod Calarco | ... | steadicam operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator: "a" camera (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James McMillan | ... | cinematographer: second unit (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mike Sime | ... | computer video playback supervisor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Inyoung Choi | ... | rigging best boy electrician (13 episodes, 2015) |
George Elias | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2015) |
Russell Engels | ... | gaffer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Glenn Fishel | ... | dolly grip (13 episodes, 2015) |
Brad Goss | ... | key grip (13 episodes, 2015) |
David Granito | ... | grip (13 episodes, 2015) |
Frank Grasso | ... | rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015) |
Quenell Jones | ... | camera operator / camera operator: second unit (13 episodes, 2015) |
James Mah | ... | best boy electric / best boy electrician (13 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Mastroserio | ... | electrician (13 episodes, 2015) |
Dave McAllister | ... | key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015) |
Emily Miller | ... | loader (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ben Ng | ... | electrician (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Rihaly | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2015) |
Sebastian Slayter | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2015) |
Robert Stile | ... | key grip rigger / key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2015) |
Bob Becchio | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2016) |
Alisa M. Colley | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2016) |
Marque DeWinter | ... | assistant camera (13 episodes, 2016) |
Kenneth Dodd | ... | gaffer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Corey Fontana | ... | electrician / company electrician (13 episodes, 2016) |
Petr Hlinomaz | ... | a camera operator / additional cinematographer main unit / additional cinematographer: main unit / additional cinematographer: main unit & a camera operator / camera operator: a camera / additional cinematographer / camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2016) |
Jamal Jason Jones | ... | best boy electric / best boy electrician (13 episodes, 2016) |
Matt Naughton | ... | gaffer: second unit / generator operator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Luke Owen | ... | camera operator / "a" camera operator: 2nd Unit / camera operator: "a" camera: second unit (13 episodes, 2016) |
James Parsons | ... | second assistant camera: c camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera (13 episodes, 2016) |
Rachael Saltzman | ... | board operator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Cameron Sizemore | ... | loader (13 episodes, 2016) |
Steve Strehle | ... | electrician (13 episodes, 2016) |
Jori Stigers | ... | electrician (12 episodes, 2015) |
Derrick West | ... | video assist operator (12 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan Reynolds | ... | grip (11 episodes, 2015) |
John Schwartz | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, second unit / "b" camera operator: 2nd Unit / camera operator (11 episodes, 2016) |
Billy Moore | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kenneth Ortiz | ... | camera operator / first assistant "b" camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2015) |
Sean Coia | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2016) |
Gene Malkin | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2016) |
Jason Raswant | ... | camera loader / second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2016) |
Jerome Williams | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Kieffer | ... | video graphics (9 episodes, 2015) |
M. Parker Shippey | ... | rigging electrician / electrician (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David Knox | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jess Dunn | ... | loader (8 episodes, 2016) |
James Gucciardo | ... | camera operator (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chad Lear Plunkett | ... | grip (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John Simmons | ... | lighting technician / rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Brett Heicher | ... | electrician / best boy electric: second unit (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Scott Maguire | ... | camera operator (6 episodes, 2015) |
Elmer Vargas | ... | loader (6 episodes, 2015) |
David Giesbrecht | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Mat Irby | ... | additional 2nd unit dolly grip / rigging grip (6 episodes, 2016) |
Matthew Krieg | ... | electrician (6 episodes, 2016) |
Myo Campbell | ... | loader (5 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Fugallo | ... | 2nd Technocrane Technician / technocrane technician / 2nd technocrane technician / louma crane technician (5 episodes, 2016) |
Nathan Buffaloe | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2015) |
Timothy Healy | ... | electrician / gaffer: second unit (4 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Priestley | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2015) |
Vincent Tuths | ... | additional loader (4 episodes, 2015) |
Gabriel Alicto Chavez | ... | grip / rigging grip (4 episodes, 2016) |
Nicholas DiBlasio | ... | 24 frame engineer (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Patrick Cecilian | ... | digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2015) |
Doug Dalisera | ... | rigging gaffer / gaffer rigging (3 episodes, 2015) |
Malcolm A. Purnell | ... | first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2015) |
David Whitley | ... | additional grip (3 episodes, 2015) |
Jimmy DiGiandomenico | ... | rigging grip (3 episodes, 2016) |
Pat Gillen | ... | additional electrician (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Joseph Albino | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren Hall | ... | additional loader (2 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Hauer | ... | movi rig operator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Gabe Munitz-Alessio | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2016) |
Sam Bieber | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2015) |
Deborah Brozina | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Michael DeRario | ... | additional loader (1 episode, 2015) |
Alfonso Diaz | ... | second assistant: second unit b camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Jennifer Evans | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2015) |
David Feeney-Mosier | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Billy Green | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Michael Nelson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Douglas Pellegrino | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, second unit (1 episode, 2015) |
Frank Rinato | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Imanuel Smith | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Vincent Arteca | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Jacob Bittens | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Cafaro | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Will Callaghan | ... | rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Casey | ... | first assistant camera: additional (1 episode, 2016) |
Mike Diaz | ... | company electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Domini | ... | company grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Edmiston | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew Gritzke | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
John Ladd | ... | company electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
Patrick Longman | ... | aerial cinematographer (1 episode, 2016) |
John Marcotte | ... | company grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Robb McCleary | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Elias Morales | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Brendan Quinlan | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Francisco Rosario | ... | rigging best boy (1 episode, 2016) |
Leon Sanginiti | ... | additional second assistant camera: first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Peter Staubs | ... | additional loader (1 episode, 2016) |
Alan Stetson | ... | key rigging grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Ricardo Vaca | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas White | ... | company grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Joseph Ziegler | ... | best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul C. McKenna | ... | technician: Louma 2/Technocrane (uncredited) / technician: Louma 2 Crane/50ft Technocrane (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Brooks Lockwood | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jonathon Henry | ... | camera loader: action sequences (uncredited) / camera loader (uncredited) / camera loader: pick up - stunt scenes (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015) |
Sean Folkl | ... | libra head technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Julia Elaine Mills | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Animation Department
Victor Perez | ... | animator: shade vfx (12 episodes, 2015) |
Shaun Lorienz | ... | animator (1 episode, 2016) |
Justin Stuber | ... | animator (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Casting Department
Lee Genick | ... | extras casting director / extras casting (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ronen Gevint | ... | background casting (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Patty Majorczak-Connolly | ... | adr voice casting (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bess Fifer | ... | casting associate (23 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Lisbeth Norton | ... | casting assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Mark Sussman | ... | adr voice casting (13 episodes, 2015) |
Isa Gillette | ... | casting assistant (4 episodes, 2016) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Adrienne A Martinez | ... | draper (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kevin Draves | ... | costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2015) |
Abby Geoghegan | ... | costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Christina Georgandis | ... | costume production assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Sharon Globerson | ... | assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Sebastian Jaramillo | ... | costume assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Elizabeth Kirby | ... | key costumer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Zoe Nadel | ... | costume assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Wendy Stefanelli | ... | assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2015) |
Brian Wade | ... | daredevil costume sculpture crew (13 episodes, 2015) |
Meghan Corea | ... | assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Linda Giammarese | ... | costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2016) |
Rene Marie Irwin | ... | costumer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Paige Lundgren | ... | Costume Coordinator / costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Amy McClure | ... | key tailor / tailor (13 episodes, 2016) |
Seana Gordon | ... | key costumer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Lucia Shapiro | ... | set costumer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Taylor Smith | ... | set costumer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Olivia Barrand | ... | tailor (11 episodes, 2015) |
Kaitie Galligan | ... | costume assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Debra Peck | ... | set costumer (10 episodes, 2016) |
Laura Downing | ... | set costumer (7 episodes, 2015) |
Eden Miller | ... | set costumer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Debbe DuPerrieu | ... | additional set costumer (5 episodes, 2016) |
Javier G. Gonzalez | ... | specialty costume manufacturer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Malik Summers | ... | costumer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Steffi West Harshberger | ... | additional set costumer (4 episodes, 2016) |
Giulia Cauti | ... | costume assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
James Ghazarian | ... | costume assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Erin Stamos | ... | set costumer (3 episodes, 2016) |
Estella Marie | ... | tailor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Molly Smith | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Caroline Wilson | ... | additional costume production assistant: 2014 (2 episodes, 2015) |
Cindy Bagby | ... | additional set costumer / costumer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Colleen Ehrlich | ... | shopper (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jimmy McBride | ... | tailor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jason Adam V | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Justin Bertges | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Joey Campbell | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Alan Lashbrook | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Natalia Parsons | ... | shopper (1 episode, 2015) |
Ceres Regnum | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Stacia Williams | ... | additional tailor (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Tony D'Amore | ... | colorist / final colorist (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Mark Dennison | ... | on-line editor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kevin Krout | ... | colorist (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeremy Lacey | ... | post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
David Kob | ... | script coordinator (12 episodes, 2015) |
Trey Ordonez | ... | assistant editor (12 episodes, 2016) |
David Reale | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Peter Mergus | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2015) |
Lisa De Moraes | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Kamens | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016) |
David Sorensen | ... | post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Series Location Management
Kat Donahue | ... | location scout (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Grace Kwon | ... | location assistant (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Frank Covino | ... | location manager (13 episodes, 2015) |
Olaf Gilliam | ... | location assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Alexander Martin | ... | location assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Spencer Martin | ... | location assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ali McDonough | ... | location scout (13 episodes, 2015) |
Jacob Metsa | ... | location scout (13 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Robert Murray | ... | assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2015) |
Mark O'Brien | ... | assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2015) |
Tommy South | ... | location coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Steve Faughnan | ... | location coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Josh LaJoie | ... | location assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Rafael Lima | ... | location manager (13 episodes, 2016) |
Chad Green | ... | location production assistant / Locations Unit Production Assistant (11 episodes, 2016) |
Bryan Iler | ... | location scout (10 episodes, 2015) |
Morgan Roche | ... | assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2016) |
Kai Magnus McNeil | ... | assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2016) |
Chris B. Banks | ... | location assistant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Carlien Abbes | ... | location production assistant (4 episodes, 2016) |
Brendan O'Rourke | ... | location manager (4 episodes, 2016) |
Paul Eskenazi | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2016) |
Paul Hamill | ... | locations scout (2 episodes, 2016) |
Bobby Rose | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
John A. Accardo | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2016) |
Benjamin Chacko | ... | additional location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
David Dorn | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2016) |
Hayden Dunham | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Wellington Lee | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeff Sicile | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Music Department
Braden Kimball | ... | composer: additional music (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Greg Vines | ... | music editor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Anthony Loomis | ... | technical score assistant (25 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Joshua Johnson | ... | composer: additional music (13 episodes, 2015) |
David James Rosen | ... | composer: teaser trailer (13 episodes, 2016) |
Roger Suen | ... | composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2016) |
Robin Stout | ... | trailer score by (1 episode, 2016) |
Superhuman | ... | trailer score by (1 episode, 2016) |
Liam Westbrook | ... | trailer score by (1 episode, 2016) |
Grayson Sanders | ... | trailer music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Transportation Department
Gabe Turiello | ... | driver: cast (12 episodes, 2015) |
Michael A. Capotosto | ... | driver: transport facilities (1 episode, 2015) |
Tom Baker | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Popper | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Other crew
Zachary Citarella | ... | production assistant (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Alex Foreman | ... | key set production assistant / set production assistant (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Charlie Kessler | ... | digital asset coordinator / digital assets coordinator: Marvel Studios / Digital Asset Coordinator (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Matthew S. O'Brien | ... | production executive: Marvel Studios / production executive: Marvel Television (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James A. West | ... | police technical advisor (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Luke Kalteux | ... | executive story editor / story editor (20 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Sally Douglass | ... | payroll accountant (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Lee Philip Malin | ... | security coordinator (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Joe Saulino | ... | security pa / security production assistant / production assistant (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nephretitti Schenck | ... | security assistant / production staff (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Page | ... | security production assistant / key production security (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Myles Cockcroft | ... | second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Delmanowski | ... | photography coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
George Doherty | ... | production coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Emma Fleischer | ... | production executive: Marvel Studios (13 episodes, 2015) |
Rick Gifford | ... | loop group actor (13 episodes, 2015) |
Paul D. Goldman | ... | vice president post production (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ashlei Hardenburg | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Haynes | ... | assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
David Kob | ... | script coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan Little | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Susana Lou | ... | digital asset coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Lisa Mall | ... | set production assistant / Set Production Assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Mitul Patel | ... | security (13 episodes, 2015) |
Rebecca Schwab | ... | script supervisor (13 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Slatoff | ... | security executive (13 episodes, 2015) |
Joel Thingvall | ... | researcher (13 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Tuths | ... | clearance coordinator (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ryan Trent Williams | ... | assistant: Steven S. DeKnight (13 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Zatta | ... | writers assistant (13 episodes, 2015) |
Ernesto Alcalde | ... | production accountant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Megan Thomas Bradner | ... | production executive: Marvel Television (13 episodes, 2016) |
Kami Calevro | ... | first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Kelley Donoghue | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Rachael Gillson | ... | script supervisor (13 episodes, 2016) |
Daniel Hank | ... | production executive: Marvel Television (13 episodes, 2016) |
Claire Hoogenboom | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Sarah Kelly Kaplan | ... | assistant to executive producer / assistant: Doug Petrie / assistant: Marco Ramirez (13 episodes, 2016) |
Lexi Karpel | ... | clearance coordiantor / clearance coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
Cody Lassiter | ... | key production security / security pa (13 episodes, 2016) |
Melissa Loseby | ... | unit publicist (13 episodes, 2016) |
Joe Marzullo | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Tiffany Potenciano | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Maxine Rusbasan | ... | second 2nd assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2016) |
James Sandlin | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Margaret Scarpello | ... | production executive: Marvel Television (13 episodes, 2016) |
Ben Schaeffer | ... | office production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
Geraldine Schubert | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2016) |
JoAnna Thompson | ... | assistant production office coordinator (13 episodes, 2016) |
William D. Woods | ... | production secretary / office pa (13 episodes, 2016) |
Whit Anderson | ... | executive story editor (12 episodes, 2016) |
Samuel Clark | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2016) |
Sneha Koorse | ... | executive story editor (12 episodes, 2016) |
Rocky Kellon Smith | ... | stand-in: Mr. Bernthal (12 episodes, 2016) |
Ozzie Pisarri | ... | production coordinator / production office coordinator (11 episodes, 2016) |
Kariemah Shah | ... | payroll accountant (11 episodes, 2016) |
Jacquie Dore | ... | key set production assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Stephanie Gomez | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jacob Johnston | ... | visual development producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Kalmin | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2016) |
Richard Cline | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Cody Gere | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2015) |
Leroy Rivera | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2016) |
Courtney Rodriguez | ... | Payroll Assistant / payroll assistant (9 episodes, 2016) |
Skylar Ojeda | ... | post production assistant (8 episodes, 2016) |
Dan Levy | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Melissa Yap-Stewart | ... | script supervisor: second unit (7 episodes, 2015) |
Miguelangelo Hexylvania | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2016) |
Elizabeth Zackheim | ... | Dialect Coach / dialect coach (6 episodes, 2015) |
Devorah Jaffe | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2016) |
Cj Colando | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2015) |
Sherin Shetty | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2015) |
Sean Rappleyea | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2016) |
Jess Weiss | ... | additional production assistant / paperwork production assistant / paperwork production assistant: second unit / production assistant (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ron Dabach | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Megan Shaffer | ... | production supervisor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Leslie Zak | ... | script supervisor: second unit (4 episodes, 2016) |
Oliver Brooks | ... | set production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Lathan | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
David Schuman | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew R. Smith | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Blake Steigerwald | ... | set production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
John C. Wise | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Flavia DiBartolo | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
YeJin Joy Kim | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
John Morgan | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2016) |
Matthew W. Morgan | ... | military consultant and advisor (3 episodes, 2016) |
Andy Benavides | ... | set production assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Cameron Boone | ... | additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Liza Lasser | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tyler Usavich | ... | additional office pa (2 episodes, 2015) |
Bharath Muralidharan | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Gloria Winship Ayon | ... | animal coordinator (1 episode, 2015) |
Donna Belsky | ... | Studio Teacher (1 episode, 2015) |
James D. Dever | ... | military technical advisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Raheem Freeman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Vicente Gillette | ... | second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2015) |
Robert Maasin | ... | additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Sean Pollock | ... | additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Keith W. Rodriguez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Kyle Segal | ... | assistant: Drew Goddard (1 episode, 2015) |
Aladdin Suqi | ... | windows engineer (1 episode, 2015) |
Sasha Vitelli | ... | additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Reginald L. Barnes | ... | stand-in: Royce Johnson (1 episode, 2016) |
Josh Botana | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Leo Driver | ... | parking coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Debbie Freeman | ... | first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016) |
Dylan Gallagher | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Bethany Hagen | ... | tutor (1 episode, 2016) |
James Hamme | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Sheila Iniego | ... | second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016) |
Ryan Kennedy | ... | assistant: Michael Stricks (1 episode, 2016) |
Faya Madrid | ... | production staff (1 episode, 2016) |
John McLaughlin | ... | photo double for mr. curran (1 episode, 2016) |
Meredith Metcalf | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Caren Rubenstone | ... | writers assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew Tyma | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Tina Yeh | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
David Lamberton | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2015) |
Series Thanks
Brian Michael Bendis | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Gene Colan | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Klaus Janson | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Alex Maleev | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David Mazzucchelli | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Roger McKenzie | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Frank Miller | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John Romita Jr. | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John Romita Sr. | ... | special thanks (26 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ross Andru | ... | special thanks (12 episodes, 2016) |
Gerry Conway | ... | special thanks (11 episodes, 2016) |
Joe Orlando | ... | special thanks (9 episodes, 2015) |
Archie Goodwin | ... | special thanks (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
George Tuska | ... | special thanks (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Len Wein | ... | special thanks (7 episodes, 2016) |
Marv Wolfman | ... | special thanks (7 episodes, 2016) |
Steve Dillon | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2016) |
Garth Ennis | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2016) |
Carlos Lopez | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2015) |
John Byrne | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Chris Claremont | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |