Directed by
Ryan Coogler |
Writing Credits
Ryan Coogler | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Michael B. Jordan | ... | ||
Melonie Diaz | ... | ||
Octavia Spencer | ... | ||
Kevin Durand | ... | ||
Chad Michael Murray | ... | ||
Ahna O'Reilly | ... | ||
Ariana Neal | ... |
Tatiana
|
|
Keenan Coogler | ... |
Cato
|
|
Trestin George | ... |
Brandon
|
|
Joey Oglesby | ... |
Cale
|
|
Michael James | ... |
Carlos
|
|
Marjorie Crump-Shears | ... |
Grandma Bonnie
(as Marjorie Shears)
|
|
Destiny Ekwueme | ... |
Chantay
|
|
Bianca Rodriguez III | ... |
Vanessa
(as Bianca Rodriguez)
|
|
Julian Keyes | ... |
Kris
|
|
Kenny Grimm | ... |
Jason
(as Kenny Griffin)
|
|
Thomas Wright | ... |
Tim
|
|
Jemal McNeil | ... |
Cephus
|
|
Steven C Johnson | ... |
Daryl
(as Steven Craig Johnson)
|
|
Alejandra Nolasco | ... |
Officer Salazar
|
|
Alex Alessandro Garcia | ... |
Officer Sanchez
(as Alex Garcia)
|
|
Marvin Greene | ... |
Mr. Mason
|
|
Laurel Moglen | ... |
Mrs. Mason
|
|
Victor Toman | ... |
Emi
|
|
Herman Tsui | ... |
Marcus
|
|
Liisa Cohen | ... |
Tenisha
|
|
Darren Bridgett | ... |
Peter
|
|
Caroline Lesley | ... |
Steph
|
|
Lucena Herrera | ... |
Rose
|
|
Brian Richardson | ... |
Lead Surgeon
|
|
Razon Alicia Tramble | ... |
Nurse
(as Razon Tramble)
|
|
Maya Tapia | ... |
Mariana
|
|
Nassir Zughayer | ... |
Sammy
(as Nassir 'Sammy' Zughayer)
|
|
Patrick Sieler | ... |
Paramedic 1
|
|
Thomas Cokenias | ... |
Corrections Officer 1
|
|
Wanda Johnson | ... |
Mrs. Stacy
|
|
Christina Elmore | ... |
Ashae
|
|
Tamera Tomakili | ... |
Lauren
|
|
Chris Riedell | ... |
Joe
|
|
Denzel Worthington | ... |
Darius
|
|
Alan C. Foster | ... |
Corrections Officer 2
|
|
Saul Ramirez | ... |
Corrections Officer 3
|
|
Charmaine Davis | ... |
Register Nurse
|
|
Jonez Cain | ... |
Danae
|
|
Jasmin Bristow | ... |
Karen
(as Jasmin James)
|
|
Chris Morocco | ... |
Donald
|
|
Robert Ajlouny | ... |
Officer Newsom
|
|
Noah Staggs | ... |
Officer Davidson
|
|
Kurt Cotton | ... |
BART Cop
|
|
Nicholas Crispen | ... |
BART Cop
|
|
Dustin Miller | ... |
BART Cop
|
|
Sergio Valle | ... |
BART Cop
|
|
William T. Bayley | ... |
Male Paramedic
(as William Enzoe Bailey)
|
|
Jennifer Nicole | ... |
Female Paramedic
|
|
Lola Preza | ... |
Cale's Girlfriend
|
|
Levi Zavala | ... |
Cale's Son
|
|
Jason Garcia | ... |
Cale's Friend
|
|
William Armando | ... |
Cale's Friend
(as William Gochez)
|
|
Tristan Gray | ... |
Cale's Friend
|
|
Ruben Rivera | ... |
Cale's Friend
|
|
Kassandra Cesar | ... |
Eilly
|
|
Israel Cesar | ... |
Angelo
|
|
Tatiyana Gomez | ... |
Lala
|
|
Noah Zavala | ... |
Isaac
|
|
Maleah Nipay-Padilla | ... |
Alena
|
|
Nicole Maxali | ... |
Surgical Nurse 1
|
|
Jessica Clark | ... |
Surgical Nurse 2
|
|
John Burke | ... |
Surgeon
|
|
Montgomery Paulsen | ... |
Surgeon
|
|
Matthew Thomas Ward | ... |
Surgeon
(as Matthew Ward)
|
|
Spencer Kalin-Mulder | ... |
Resident Doctor
|
|
Della Hamlin | ... |
Fruitvale Station Agent
|
|
James Mastel | ... |
Hayward Station Agent
|
|
Guzman Leonel | ... |
Young Teenager
|
|
Reggie Rahming | ... |
Young Teenager
|
|
Ian | ... |
Stray Dog
|
|
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Rosa Aguayo | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Sergio Alejandro | ... |
Officer Garcia
(uncredited)
|
|
AJ Anable | ... |
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Arlene Barshinger | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Geary Campbell | ... |
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Thomas Dalby | ... |
U.P.S. Employee
(uncredited)
|
|
Varian David | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Monique Dismuke | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Aldrin Enriquez | ... |
Hospital Visitor
(uncredited)
|
|
Shanay Fuller | ... |
Bart Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Lauryn Gardner | ... |
Supermarket Shopper
(uncredited)
|
|
Douglas Gawoski | ... |
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Tony Greenwell | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Jacqueline Guillory | ... |
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Pauletta Hickerson | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Ella Hughes | ... |
BART Witness /
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Nicole R. Hughes | ... |
Featured Party Girl /
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Michael Huntsman | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
JenRo | ... |
Bart Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Twon Johnson | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Dawayne Jordan | ... |
Oscar Grant Stand In /
Featured BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Gabriel Koura | ... |
Musician
(uncredited)
|
|
Vicky Lee | ... |
Bart Station witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Brianna Lempesis | ... |
Supermarket Shopper
(uncredited)
|
|
Sean Mann | ... |
Bart Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Tatiana Maricely | ... |
BART Party Girl #2
(uncredited)
|
|
Deanna Marks | ... |
Veronica
(uncredited)
|
|
Brooklyn Molden | ... |
Learning Center Playmate
(uncredited)
|
|
Mahal Montoya | ... |
West Oakland BART Station Commuter
(uncredited)
|
|
Jesse Muick | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Shervin Nakhjavani | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Tressa Ohler | ... |
Bart Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Chris F. Powell | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
West Ramsey | ... |
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Ayelette Robinson | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Kaity Rose | ... |
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Jonathan Sahoo | ... |
Crazy Fireworks Kid
(uncredited)
|
|
Andrea Searby | ... |
BART witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Cynthia Seats | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Mikkel Simons | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Timothy A. Slater | ... |
U.P.S Employee
(uncredited)
|
|
Cynthia Naylor Smyth | ... |
NYE Partygoer /
Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Steven Sparrow | ... |
BART witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Richie Stephens | ... |
Spiffy White Dude /
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Dwight Taylor | ... |
BART WItness
(uncredited)
|
|
Adam Thayer | ... |
BART Witness /
New Years Eve Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
Melinda Torgersen | ... |
Supermarket shopper /
NYE Partygoer /
BART witness
(uncredited)
|
|
Ken Venzke | ... |
Reporter /
NYE Partygoer
(uncredited)
|
|
J.D. Walker | ... |
BART Witness /
NYE Shopper
(uncredited)
|
|
Dominic Zhai | ... |
BART Witness
(uncredited)
|
Produced by
Nina Yang Bongiovi | ... | producer |
Richard J. Bosner | ... | line producer |
Michael Y. Chow | ... | executive producer |
Lisa Kleiner-Chanoff | ... | co-executive producer (as Lisa Kleiner Chanoff) |
John Kwok | ... | co-executive producer |
Gerard McMurray | ... | associate producer |
Sev Ohanian | ... | co-producer |
Haroula Rose | ... | associate producer |
Octavia Spencer | ... | co-executive producer |
Forest Whitaker | ... | producer |
Harvey Weinstein | ... | executive producer (uncredited) |
Music by
Ludwig Göransson | ... | (as Ludwig Girabsson) |
Cinematography by
Rachel Morrison | ... | director of photography |
Film Editing by
Claudia Castello | ... | (as Claudia S. Castello) |
Michael P. Shawver |
Casting By
Tracy 'Twinkie' Bird | ||
Nina Henninger |
Production Design by
Hannah Beachler |
Set Decoration by
Kris Boxell |
Costume Design by
Aggie Guerard Rodgers |
Makeup Department
Jerome Andrew | ... | hair stylist intern |
Aurora Bergere | ... | makeup department head / special effects makeup department head |
Margaret Caragan | ... | additional makeup artist assistant |
Geyona Dean | ... | hair stylist assistant |
Wendy Guzman | ... | makeup artist intern |
Jihyun Kim | ... | key hair stylist |
Chris Proctor | ... | makeup artist assistant |
Rashann Rice | ... | set barber |
Maurisa Rondeau | ... | makeup artist assistant |
Rick Stratton | ... | tattoos fabrication (uncredited) |
Production Management
Carey Burens | ... | post-production supervisor |
Stacia Warren | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Antonio Grana | ... | first assistant director |
Jennifer Jourdan | ... | second second assistant director |
Jerremy Stewart | ... | second assistant director |
L. La Mar Stewart | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Mishan Afsari | ... | property master |
Charlene Blanco Agabao | ... | art department coordinator |
Allison Bouska | ... | on-set dresser |
Oliver Dillon | ... | scenic painter |
Victoria B. Fender | ... | assistant property master |
Sidria Hawkins | ... | property assistant |
Terra Haywood | ... | property master |
Jason Hoobyar | ... | leadman |
Payam Imani | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Alfred Leslie Pollard | ... | construction (as Alfred Pollard) |
Rob Riutta | ... | on-set dresser |
Vola Ruben | ... | scenic painter |
Jim Weathers Jr. | ... | property assistant (as Jim Weathers) |
Patrick Ludden | ... | props consultant (uncredited) |
Kelli Lundy | ... | art department production assistant (uncredited) |
Anna Rogers | ... | props consultant (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Marco Alicea | ... | digital audio and video transfer |
Christopher Barnett | ... | additional dialogue editor (as Chris Barnett) |
Ian Beeuwkes | ... | additional boom operator |
Phil Benson | ... | sound: special thanks, Skywalker |
Jan Bezouska | ... | additional post-production sound |
Matthew Breault | ... | additional post-production sound |
Scott Brewer | ... | engineering services |
Danny Caccavo | ... | digital editorial services |
John Countryman | ... | digital audio and video transfer |
Evan Daum | ... | adr recordist: Technicolor Sound Services |
Kendall Dix | ... | client services: Skywalker |
Bob Edwards | ... | sound designer / sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Sean England | ... | foley artist |
Erik Foreman | ... | sound effects editor |
Kim Foscato | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan J. Frias | ... | digital editorial services (as Ryan Frias) |
Bolthar Garcia | ... | boom operator |
Andrea Gard | ... | foley artist |
Jonathan Greber | ... | sound: special thanks, Skywalker |
Chris Gridley | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Mike Lane | ... | client services: Skywalker |
Casey Langfelder | ... | sound effects editor |
Susan A. Leahy | ... | client services: Skywalker (as Susan Leahy) |
Michael Levine | ... | digital audio and video transfer |
Josh Lowden | ... | sound: special thanks, Skywalker |
Dmitri Makarov | ... | digital editorial services |
Zach Martin | ... | sound re-recording mixer |
Marilyn McCoppen | ... | additional dialogue editor |
Charlotte Moore | ... | sound: special thanks, Skywalker |
Steve Morris | ... | engineering services |
Shelly Napolean | ... | client services: Skywalker |
Kimberly Patrick | ... | additional post-production sound |
Eva Porter | ... | client services: Skywalker |
Frank Rinella | ... | foley artist |
John St. Denis | ... | adr recordist: Doppler Studios |
David J. Turner | ... | additional post-production sound |
Corey Tyler | ... | foley artist |
Stephen Urata | ... | sound recordist |
Darcel Walker | ... | production sound mixer |
Matthew Zipkin | ... | adr recordist: One Union Recording |
Tony Villaflor | ... | mix technician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Richie Adams | ... | designer: special graphic 'cell phone' sequences and additional effects, River Road Creative |
Anteneh Adamu | ... | compositing lead: AAU |
Meriam Al-Shallal | ... | on-set visual effects production coordinator / visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Mohamed Ali | ... | visual effects compositor |
Bianca Alward | ... | compositor: AAU |
Tor Andreassen | ... | compositing lead: AAU / on-set visual effects compositing supervisor |
Alex Aponte | ... | visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Chris Armstrong | ... | director of animation and visual effects: AAU |
Duygu Baki | ... | compositor: AAU |
Balakrishnan | ... | visual effects production manager: Breakfast Studios |
Ryan Bauer | ... | compositor: AAU / on-set visual effects compositing supervisor / visual effects compositor |
Brandon Blevins | ... | compositor: AAU |
James D. Campbell | ... | compositor: AAU (as James Campbell) |
Ilgi Candar | ... | compositor: AAU |
Jae Young Chang | ... | compositor: AAU |
Anwei Chen | ... | on-set visual effects production coordinator / visual effects production manager |
Minsu Choi | ... | compositor: AAU |
Wooyoung Choi | ... | compositor: AAU |
Chin Lung Chuang | ... | compositor: AAU |
James Chung | ... | compositor: AAU |
Junyoung Chung | ... | compositor: Westernized Productions & Elastic Creative |
Gentry Davidson | ... | visual effects compositor |
Jairo De La Vega | ... | compositor: AAU |
Jon Destoppeleire | ... | on-set visual effects compositing supervisor |
Kym Dixon | ... | compositor: AAU |
Sanga Duraisamy | ... | compositor: AAU |
Sara Elenen | ... | compositor: AAU |
Lauren F. Ellis | ... | senior visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Meaghan Ellis | ... | compositor: AAU |
Juston Espinoza | ... | compositor: AAU |
Tom Farinella | ... | compositor: AAU |
Ken Fisk | ... | compositor: AAU / technical assistant: AAU |
Frank-Joseph Frelier | ... | visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
John Garcia | ... | compositor: AAU |
Yazmin Garcia | ... | compositor: AAU |
Sean Gillane | ... | compositor: AAU |
Gokulavasan | ... | compositor: Breakfast Studios |
Taraneh Golozar | ... | visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Gopi | ... | compositor: Breakfast Studios |
Brandon Grande | ... | visual effects executive producer: Westernized Productions & Elastic Creative |
Mansi Gupta | ... | on-set visual effects compositing supervisor |
Nathan Hackett | ... | visual effects lead: Westernized Productions & Elastic Creative |
DaYoon Jang | ... | compositing lead: AAU |
Cecilia Juarez | ... | compositor: AAU |
Nadezda Khomenko | ... | compositor: Westernized Productions & Elastic Creative |
Brittany Kikuchi | ... | visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Doyoung Kim | ... | visual effects compositor |
Joseph Kono-Woo | ... | compositor: AAU |
Senthil Kumar | ... | compositor: Breakfast Studios |
Vishishth Kumar | ... | visual effects producer: Ekuipp Productions |
Darina Kuznetcova | ... | compositor: AAU |
Daniel Kyle | ... | compositor: AAU |
Federico La Tona | ... | compositor: AAU |
Shauna Lacoste | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Mattis Gaston Larsen | ... | compositor: AAU |
Nikki Jieun Lee | ... | compositor: AAU |
Andy Lemoine | ... | animator: special graphic 'cell phone' sequences and additional effects, River Road Creative |
Minyoung Lim | ... | compositor: AAU |
Siddhartha Maganti | ... | compositor: AAU |
Mandy Pui Hay Man | ... | compositor: AAU |
Charana Mapatuna | ... | on-set visual effects compositing supervisor / visual effects compositor |
Ricardo Marmolejo | ... | compositor / visual effects compositor |
Saurabh Maurya | ... | compositor: AAU |
Danielle Munoz | ... | compositor: AAU |
Naren Naidoo | ... | compositor: AAU |
Eric S. Negron | ... | compositor: AAU (as Eric S. Negrón) |
Foram Pardiwala | ... | compositor: AAU |
Jainisha Patel | ... | compositor: AAU |
Ali Poursamadi | ... | compositor: AAU |
Lokesh Prakash | ... | compositing lead: AAU / visual effects compositor |
Pugazh | ... | compositor: Breakfast Studios |
Alan Quale | ... | compositor: AAU |
Parthiban Rajram | ... | visual effects lead: Breakfast Studios |
Anne Marie Rothfuss | ... | compositor: AAU |
Galina Rozina | ... | computer lab manager: AAU |
Tarek Saleh | ... | compositing lead: AAU |
Daniel Severa Jr. | ... | compositor: AAU |
Jumanah Shaheen | ... | on-set visual effects production coordinator / visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Priya Short | ... | compositing lead: AAU |
Victoria Simiele | ... | on-set visual effects production coordinator |
Ksenia Strelets | ... | visual effects production coordinator: AAU |
Jenna Sunde | ... | visual effects compositor |
Catherine Tate | ... | compositor: AAU / on-set visual effects compositing supervisor / visual effects supervisor: AAU |
Evangeline Teves | ... | compositor: AAU |
Ryan Thurlow | ... | compositor: AAU |
Chang-An Ting | ... | compositor: AAU |
Sophie Van Ronsele | ... | compositor: AAU |
Viswalingam | ... | compositor: Breakfast Studios |
Wei David Wang | ... | compositor: AAU |
Stephen Watts | ... | compositor: AAU |
Bryan E. Woods | ... | compositor |
Christina Zamora | ... | compositor: AAU |
Luciano Vittori Jr. | ... | visual effects supervisor: title design (uncredited) |
Stunts
Rocky Capella | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mike Martinez | ... | stunt performer |
Danton Mew | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cait Adkins | ... | still photographer |
Michael Best | ... | key grip (as Mike Best) |
Rhee Bevere | ... | additional still photographer |
Joey Boeder | ... | grip |
Nicholas Boeder | ... | grip (as Nick Boeder) |
J. Wesley Brown | ... | additional still photographer |
Benjamin Casias | ... | steadicam operator (as Ben Casias) |
Carlos Chavarría | ... | additional still photographer (as Carlos Chavarria) |
Jon Else | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Chris Fountain | ... | best boy electric (as Chris 'Tex' Fountain) |
Sierra Haworth | ... | camera: second unit |
Ron Koeberer | ... | still photographer |
Scott Lambert | ... | grip |
David Lanes | ... | best boy grip |
Lowell A. Meyer | ... | camera loader (as Lowell Meyer) |
David Mong | ... | gaffer |
Peter Nicks | ... | camera: second unit (as Pete Nicks) |
Gabe Redder | ... | second assistant camera |
Peter Burgess Smith | ... | additional gaffer (as Pete Smith) |
Matthew P. Stouppe | ... | additional grip (as Matt Stouppe) |
Tom Taugher | ... | camera: second unit |
Sultan Thomas | ... | electrician |
David Weber | ... | additional still photographer |
Jeremy Wong | ... | first assistant camera |
Animation Department
Reem Ali-Adeeb | ... | animation department: AAU |
Benjamin Arthur | ... | animation department: AAU |
Angela Entzminger | ... | animation department: AAU |
Kimberly Ewing | ... | animation department: AAU |
Min Fu | ... | animation department: AAU |
Yohei Koike | ... | animation department: AAU |
Andrea Pereira | ... | animation department: AAU |
Kristen Sanzari | ... | animation department: AAU |
Maryam Sefati | ... | animation department: AAU |
Beth Sousa | ... | animation department: AAU |
Nicolás P. Villarreal | ... | animation department: AAU (as Nicholas Villareal) |
Joe 'Rudy' Waldstein | ... | animation department: AAU |
Casting Department
Brian Entler | ... | extras casting |
Sarah Kliban | ... | casting associate |
Germán Legarreta | ... | casting associate (as German Legarreta) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charmaine Davis | ... | costumer |
Paula Jean Fredrickson | ... | tailor (as Jean Fredrickson) |
Luke McKinley | ... | set costumer |
Deirdre Scully | ... | costume supervisor |
Razan Tramble | ... | additional costumer |
Amanda Ramirez | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Kevin Bailey | ... | post-production consultant |
Carey Burens | ... | colorist |
Lori Joseph | ... | digital intermediate executive producer |
Chris Martin | ... | colorist / digital intermediate artist |
Karen Mayeda | ... | post-production consultant |
Kirsten Walters | ... | editorial assistant |
Music Department
Chris Fogel | ... | music scoring mixer |
Jonathan Leahy | ... | music supervisor |
Manish Raval | ... | music supervisor |
Haroula Rose | ... | music supervisor |
Tom Wolfe | ... | music supervisor |
Transportation Department
Derek W. Adam | ... | picture car coordinator |
Bundy Chanock | ... | transportation coordinator |
Clark Dolan | ... | driver |
Curtis Medina | ... | driver |
David Weber | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ryan Wylie | ... | driver (as Ryan B. Wylie) |
David E. Yee | ... | driver |
Other crew
Richie Adams | ... | main and end titles |
Meriam Al-Shallal | ... | production intern |
Pier Belton | ... | office production assistant |
Alessandra Bongiovi | ... | consultant: Bay Area |
Erica Brady | ... | asssistant to producer |
Jonez Cain | ... | stand-in: Wanda |
Victoria Cox | ... | animal wrangler |
Amy Dawson | ... | accounting assistant |
Peter Escobedo | ... | set production assistant |
Janine Godfrey | ... | catering: Astellar Production |
Robbie Gomez | ... | office production assistant (as Robert Gomez) |
Tristin Grant | ... | production intern |
Marcy Guiragossian | ... | set production assistant |
Scott Hanshew | ... | set production assistant |
Kristina Hontalas | ... | key set production assistant |
Bonnie Hudson | ... | studio teacher |
Tyrone Hutton | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Mahin Ibrahim | ... | office production assistant |
Dawayne Jordan | ... | stand-in: Oscar |
Christine Karaoglanian | ... | production intern |
Richard Kho | ... | office production assistant |
Andrea Manners | ... | script supervisor |
Mahal Montoya | ... | stand-in: Sophina |
Calvin Oggs | ... | production intern |
Mia Perez | ... | production intern |
Megan Pratt | ... | set production assistant |
Matthew Riutta | ... | location manager |
Angela Rose | ... | production intern |
Virginia Saenz McCarthy | ... | script supervisor (as Virginia McCarthy) |
Savanna Salter | ... | office production assistant |
Jumanah Shaheen | ... | production intern |
Victoria Simiele | ... | production intern |
David Snook | ... | production accountant |
Lynne Soffer | ... | dialect coach |
Seamus Strahan | ... | craft service |
Michael Sullivan | ... | catering: Astellar Production |
John Torrijos | ... | projectionist (as John 'J.T.' Forrijos) |
Seaton Trotter | ... | set production assistant |
Victor Valencia | ... | post-production accountant |
Joe 'Rudy' Waldstein | ... | set production assistant |
Ephraim Walker | ... | consultant: Bay Area |
Athena Williford | ... | stand-in: Tatiana |
Debra A. Wilson | ... | assistant location manager |
Mike Groner | ... | insurance broker (uncredited) |
Matthew Frederick Johnson | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Kevin Shanks | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Melinda Torgersen | ... | stand-in: Ahna O'Reilly (uncredited) |
Thanks
Richie Adams | ... | special thanks |
Phil Benson | ... | special thanks |
Bradley J. Garrett | ... | thanks |
Rebecca Green | ... | special thanks |
Craig Kestel | ... | thanks |
Andy Lemoine | ... | thanks |
Peter Nicks | ... | thanks |
Kathryn Stockett | ... | very special thanks |