Series Directed by
Greg Nicotero | ... | (16 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Ernest R. Dickerson | ... | (11 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Guy Ferland | ... | (6 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Billy Gierhart | ... | (6 episodes, 2011-2016) |
David Boyd | ... | (6 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Michael E. Satrazemis | ... | (6 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Michelle MacLaren | ... | (3 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Tricia Brock | ... | (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Seith Mann | ... | (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Gwyneth Horder-Payton | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Daniel Sackheim | ... | (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Jeffrey F. January | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Julius Ramsay | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jennifer Chambers Lynch | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Frank Darabont | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Johan Renck | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Phil Abraham | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Attias | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Clark Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Lesli Linka Glatter | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Jeremy Podeswa | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Stefan Schwartz | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Michael Uppendahl | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Larysa Kondracki | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Michael Slovis | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Stephen Williams | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Avi Youabian | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Alrick Riley | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Kari Skogland | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Writing Credits
Charlie Adlard | ... | (85 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Frank Darabont | ... | (developed by) (85 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Robert Kirkman | ... | (85 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Tony Moore | ... | (85 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Scott M. Gimple | ... | (16 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Angela Kang | ... | (13 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Seth Hoffman | ... | (10 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Matthew Negrete | ... | (10 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Glen Mazzara | ... | (8 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Channing Powell | ... | (7 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Evan T. Reilly | ... | (6 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Nichole Beattie | ... | (5 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Corey Reed | ... | (5 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Heather Bellson | ... | (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
David Leslie Johnson | ... | (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Curtis Gwinn | ... | (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Charles H. Eglee | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Adam Fierro | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Jack LoGiudice | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Sang Kyu Kim | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Frank Renzulli | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Ryan C. Coleman | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Cast
Andrew Lincoln | ... |
Rick Grimes
(99 episodes, 2010-2017)
|
|
Chandler Riggs | ... |
Carl Grimes
(88 episodes, 2010-2016)
|
|
Melissa McBride | ... |
Carol Peletier
(85 episodes, 2010-2016)
|
|
Norman Reedus | ... |
Daryl Dixon
(83 episodes, 2010-2016)
|
|
Steven Yeun | ... |
Glenn Rhee
(82 episodes, 2010-2016)
|
|
Lauren Cohan | ... |
Maggie Greene
(78 episodes, 2011-2016)
|
|
Danai Gurira | ... |
Michonne
(69 episodes, 2012-2016)
|
|
Sonequa Martin-Green | ... |
Sasha Williams
(58 episodes, 2012-2016)
|
|
Emily Kinney | ... |
Beth Greene
(50 episodes, 2011-2015)
|
|
Alanna Masterson | ... |
Tara Chambler
(44 episodes, 2013-2016)
|
|
Josh McDermitt | ... |
Dr. Eugene Porter
(41 episodes, 2014-2016)
|
|
Christian Serratos | ... |
Rosita Espinosa
(41 episodes, 2014-2016)
|
|
Michael Cudlitz | ... |
Sgt. Abraham Ford
(38 episodes, 2014-2016)
|
|
Scott Wilson | ... |
Hershel Greene
(37 episodes, 2011-2014)
|
|
Seth Gilliam | ... |
Father Gabriel Stokes
(36 episodes, 2014-2016)
|
|
Sarah Wayne Callies | ... |
Lori Grimes
(35 episodes, 2010-2013)
|
|
Laurie Holden | ... |
Andrea Harrison
(35 episodes, 2010-2013)
|
|
Chad L. Coleman | ... |
Tyreese Williams
(31 episodes, 2012-2015)
|
|
Ross Marquand | ... |
Aaron
(27 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Lennie James | ... |
Morgan Jones
(26 episodes, 2010-2016)
|
|
Austin Nichols | ... |
Spencer Monroe
(24 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Jon Bernthal | ... |
Shane Walsh
(20 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
David Morrissey | ... |
The Governor
(20 episodes, 2012-2015)
|
|
Irone Singleton | ... |
Theodore 'T-Dog' Douglas
(20 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Lawrence Gilliard Jr. | ... |
Bob Stookey
(22 episodes, 2013-2015)
|
|
Jeffrey DeMunn | ... |
Dale Horvath
(19 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Michael Rooker | ... |
Merle Dixon
(17 episodes, 2010-2013)
|
|
Alexandra Breckenridge | ... |
Jessie Anderson
(14 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Tovah Feldshuh | ... |
Deanna Monroe
(14 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Jose Pablo Cantillo | ... |
Caesar Martinez
(13 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Jason Douglas | ... |
Tobin
(13 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Travis Love | ... |
Shumpert
/ ...
(12 episodes, 2010-2013)
|
|
Jane McNeill | ... |
Patricia
(11 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Tyler James Williams | ... |
Noah
(10 episodes, 2014-2015)
|
|
James Allen McCune | ... |
Jimmy
(10 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Dallas Roberts | ... |
Milton Mamet
(10 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Major Dodson | ... |
Sam Anderson
(10 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Katelyn Nacon | ... |
Enid
(10 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Brighton Sharbino | ... |
Lizzie Samuels
(9 episodes, 2013-2015)
|
|
Merritt Wever | ... |
Dr. Denise Cloyd
(9 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Austin Abrams | ... |
Ron Anderson
(9 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Ann Mahoney | ... |
Olivia
(9 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Austin Amelio | ... |
Dwight
(9 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Lew Temple | ... |
Axel
(8 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Madison Lintz | ... |
Sophia Peletier
(8 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Mandi Christine Kerr | ... |
Barbara
(8 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Michael Traynor | ... |
Nicholas
(8 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Jordan Woods-Robinson | ... |
Eric Raleigh
(8 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
David Silverman | ... |
Kent
(8 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Tom Payne | ... |
Paul 'Jesus' Rovia
(8 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Melissa Ponzio | ... |
Karen
(7 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Vincent M. Ward | ... |
Oscar
(7 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Daniel Thomas May | ... |
Allen
(7 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Dahlia Legault | ... |
Francine
(7 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Emma Bell | ... |
Amy Harrison
(6 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Jeryl Prescott | ... |
Jacqui
(6 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Kyla Kenedy | ... |
Mika Samuels
(6 episodes, 2013-2015)
|
|
Kenric Green | ... |
Scott
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Ted Huckabee | ... |
Bruce
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Xander Berkeley | ... |
Gregory
(6 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Andrew Rothenberg | ... |
Jim
(5 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Tyler Chase | ... |
Ben
(5 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Corey Hawkins | ... |
Heath
(5 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Benedict Samuel | ... |
Alpha Wolf
(5 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Corey Brill | ... |
Pete Anderson
(5 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Juan Gabriel Pareja | ... |
Morales
(4 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Michael Zegen | ... |
Randall Culver
(4 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Sunkrish Bala | ... |
Dr. Caleb Subramanian
(4 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Jeff Kober | ... |
Joe
(4 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Adam Minarovich | ... |
Ed Peletier
(4 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Andrew J. West | ... |
Gareth
(4 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Chris Coy | ... |
Martin
(4 episodes, 2014-2015)
|
|
Davi Jay | ... |
Tony
(4 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Luke Donaldson | ... |
Luke
(4 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Ricky Wayne | ... |
Officer O'Donnell
(4 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Steve Coulter | ... |
Reg Monroe
(4 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Sherry Richards | ... |
Jeanette
(4 episodes, 2013)
|
|
J.D. Evermore | ... |
Harley
(4 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Erin Hunter | ... |
Crying Mom
(4 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Logan Miller | ... |
Blake
(4 episodes, 2016-2017)
|
|
Audrey Marie Anderson | ... |
Lilly Chambler
(3 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Alexa Nikolas | ... |
Haley
(3 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Markice Moore | ... |
Andrew
(3 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Christine Woods | ... |
Officer Dawn Lerner
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Vincent Martella | ... |
Patrick
(3 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Denise Crosby | ... |
Mary
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Marcus Hester | ... |
Len
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Keith Brooks | ... |
Dan
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Maddie Lomax | ... |
Eliza Morales
(3 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Meyrick Murphy | ... |
Meghan Chambler
(3 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Erik Jensen | ... |
Dr. Steven Edwards
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Daniel Bonjour | ... |
Aiden Monroe
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Lawrence Kao | ... |
Tim
(3 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Eric Mendenhall | ... |
Billy
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Jesse C. Boyd | ... |
Blond Wolf
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Teri Wyble | ... |
Officer Shepherd
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Vanessa Cloke | ... |
Anna
(3 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Jay Huguley | ... |
David
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Tiffany Morgan | ... |
Erin
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Donzaleigh Abernathy | ... |
Dr. Stevens
(3 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Kerry Condon | ... |
Clara
(3 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Arthur Bridgers | ... |
Crowley
(3 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Chris Burns | ... |
Mike
/ ...
(3 episodes, 2010-2014)
|
|
Kennedy Brice | ... |
Molly
(3 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Marc Gowan | ... |
Percy
(3 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Viviana Chavez | ... |
Miranda Morales
(3 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Amber Chaney | ... |
Hershel's Walker Wife
/ ...
(3 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Christine Evangelista | ... |
Sherry
(3 episodes, 2015-2017)
|
|
Jeffrey Dean Morgan | ... |
Negan
(3 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Kacie Jo Marta Nickles | ... |
Walker
(3 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Noah Emmerich | ... |
Dr. Edwin Jenner
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Pruitt Taylor Vince | ... |
Otis
(3 episodes, 2011)
|
|
Theodus Crane | ... |
Big Tiny
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Nick Gomez | ... |
Tomas
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Steven Ogg | ... |
Savior
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Kirk Acevedo | ... |
Mitch Dolgen
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Aaron Munoz | ... |
Tony
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Robin Lord Taylor | ... |
Sam
(2 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
April Billingsley | ... |
Theresa
(3 episodes, 2014-2015)
|
|
Tate Ellington | ... |
Alex
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Maximiliano Hernández | ... |
Sgt. Bob Lamson
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Brandon Carroll | ... |
David
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Juliana Harkavy | ... |
Alisha
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Christopher Matthew Cook | ... |
Licari
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Benjamin Papac | ... |
Albert
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Stuart Greer | ... |
Roman
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Victor McCay | ... |
Ryan Samuels
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Travis Young | ... |
Greg
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
E. Roger Mitchell | ... |
Paul
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Jimmy Gonzales | ... |
Motorcycle Savior
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Daniel Newman | ... |
The Man
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Jason Davis | ... |
Enid's Father
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Christopher Berry | ... |
Negan's Scout
(2 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Beth Keener | ... |
Annie
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Elijah Marcano | ... |
Mikey
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Justin Miles | ... |
Barnes
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Jonathan Kleitman | ... |
Sturgess
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Jeremy Palko | ... |
Andy
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Susie Spear Purcell | ... |
Shelly Neudermeyer
(2 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Jim R. Coleman | ... |
Lam Kendal
(2 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Linds Edwards | ... |
Leon Basset
(2 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Michael Raymond-James | ... |
Dave
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Lindsay Abernathy | ... |
Rowan
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Alicia Witt | ... |
Paula
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Claire Bronson | ... |
Candace Jenner
/ ...
(2 episodes, 2010-2015)
|
|
Anissa Matlock | ... |
Woman
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Justin Kucsulain | ... |
Ethan
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Roy Coulter | ... |
Guard
(2 episodes, 2016-2017)
|
|
Noel Gugliemi | ... |
Felipe
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Keisha Tillis | ... |
Jenny Jones
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Adrian Kali Turner | ... |
Duane Jones
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Julio Cedillo | ... |
Lt. Welles
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Russell Durham Comegys | ... |
Man
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Aldis Hodge | ... |
Mike
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Kyle Gallner | ... |
Zach
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Brandon Fobbs | ... |
Terry
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Kelley Davis | ... |
Paula
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Brian Hillard | ... |
Bloated Well Walker
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Brina Palencia | ... |
Ana
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Andrea Moore | ... |
Ellen
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Peter Kulas | ... |
Mr. Coleman
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Enver Gjokaj | ... |
Pete Dolgen
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jan Harrelson | ... |
Father
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Keisha Castle-Hughes | ... |
Joan
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Deja Dee | ... |
Mom #1
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Dwayne Boyd | ... |
National Guardsman
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Phillip DeVona | ... |
Nate
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Alex Van | ... |
Hermit
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Andy Glen | ... |
Mexican Boy
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Tanner Holland | ... |
Jody
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Danny Vinson | ... |
David Chambler
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Michael Harding | ... |
Older Man
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Jeananne Goossen | ... |
Michelle
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Neil Brown Jr. | ... |
Guillermo
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Amy Cain | ... |
Mom #2
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Dave Davis | ... |
Neil Garguilio
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Keedar Whittle | ... |
Sean
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Cameron Deane Stewart | ... |
Chris
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Ethan Embry | ... |
Carter
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
John Carroll Lynch | ... |
Eastman
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Jill Jane Clements | ... |
Molly
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Anthony Guajardo | ... |
Miguel
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Gina Morelli | ... |
Abuela
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Troy Faruk | ... |
Sean
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Karenlie Riddering | ... |
Mexican Woman
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Rico Ball | ... |
Franco
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Cullen Moss | ... |
Officer Gorman
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Darin Cooper | ... |
Wade
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Rus Blackwell | ... |
Donnie
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Karen Ceesay | ... |
Bertie
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
James Gonzaba | ... |
Jorge
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Amy Dionne | ... |
Woman #1
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Al Vicente | ... |
Mexican Father
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Kyle Clements | ... |
McGinley
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Justice Leak | ... |
Knife Smock Man
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
LB Brown | ... |
Young Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Matt Lowe | ... |
Cam
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Robert Walker Branchaud | ... |
Neil
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Rich Ceraulo | ... |
Jiro
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
James Chen | ... |
Kal
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Mike Mayhall | ... |
Franklin
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Tom Turbiville | ... |
Guy #1
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Parker Wierling | ... |
Noah
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Adam Boyer | ... |
Bat Smock Man
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
H. Patrik Coyne | ... |
20's Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Liz E. Morgan | ... |
Tina
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Carlos Aviles | ... |
Savior Guard #1
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Brett Gentile | ... |
Freddie
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Cherie Dvorak | ... |
Donna
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Gary Weeks | ... |
Corporal Brady
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Owen Harn | ... |
Crazed Man
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Chris Gann | ... |
40's Man
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Ian Casselberry | ... |
Savior Guard #2
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
R. Keith Harris | ... |
Dr. Carson
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Bethany Anne Lind | ... |
Young Woman
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Kevin Patrick Murphy | ... |
Male Survivor
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Russell Towery | ... |
Guard #1
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Nelson Bonilla | ... |
Terminus Guard
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Steven Sean Garland | ... |
Older Savior
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Kimberly Leemans | ... |
Crystal
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Irene Ziegler | ... |
Broadcasting Woman
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
G-Rod | ... |
Large Savior
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Ilan Muallem | ... |
Wesley
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Myke Holmes | ... |
Craig
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Peter Luis Zimmerman | ... |
Eduardo
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Alec Rayme | ... |
Red Jacket Wolf
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Elena Sanchez | ... |
Satchel Wolf
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Maia Moss-Fife | ... |
Woman
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Labrandon Shead | ... |
Shaved Head Wolf
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Brody Rose | ... |
Young Boy
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Lance Tafelski | ... |
Black Bearded Wolf
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Bauer | ... |
Homeless Dog
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Harley Shellhammer | ... |
Prison Newcomer
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jasmine Kaur | ... |
Betsy
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Tausha Kutcher | ... |
Zombie
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Ryan Newton | ... |
Walker
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Khary Payton | ... |
Ezekiel
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
Shiloh Sullivan | ... |
Soldier
(1 episode, 2016)
|
|
John Jaret | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(13 episodes, 2011-2013)
|
|
Andrew S. McMillan | ... |
CDC Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(12 episodes, 2010-2016)
|
|
Lauren Henneberg | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(12 episodes, 2010-2013)
|
|
Jonathan Ray | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(12 episodes, 2013-2016)
|
|
Kevin Galbraith | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(11 episodes, 2010-2015)
|
|
Michelle Flanagan-Helmeczy | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(10 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Michael Jaegers | ... |
Hero Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(10 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Matthew Lyda | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(8 episodes, 2011-2015)
|
|
Ellie Decker | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(8 episodes, 2012-2015)
|
|
Andrew Gostel | ... |
Woodbury Resident
(uncredited)
(8 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Michael Koske | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(7 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Ashton Lee Woolen | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(7 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Gregory French | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(7 episodes, 2012-2016)
|
|
Denny Ainsworth | ... |
Woodbury Resident
/ ...
(uncredited)
(7 episodes, 2012-2014)
|
|
Dango Nu Yen | ... |
Guard
(uncredited)
(7 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Craig Braginsky | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Chance Bartels | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Demetrice Nguyen | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2011-2013)
|
|
Moses J. Moseley | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2012-2015)
|
|
Frederick Carpenter | ... |
Fence Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2013-2015)
|
|
Curtis Jackson | ... |
Bob Miller
(uncredited)
(6 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Frances Cobb | ... |
Unnamed Camp Survivor
/ ...
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Sonya Thompson | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Stephen M. Phillips | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Lucie Rivera O'Ferrall | ... |
Ms. McLeod
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Anniston Price | ... |
Judith Grimes
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Tinsley Price | ... |
Judith Grimes
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Anthony J Sacco | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(5 episodes, 2015-2016)
|
|
Greg Nicotero | ... |
Amy's Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2010-2015)
|
|
Joe Hernandez | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Alexyz Danine Kemp | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Derrick McLeod | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Justin Natic | ... |
Bridge Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Don Teems | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Jeff Glover | ... |
Bald Wolf
/ ...
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2013-2015)
|
|
James Michael Keats | ... |
Henry
/ ...
(uncredited)
(4 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Joe Giles | ... |
Atlanta Suit Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010-2012)
|
|
Eddie Rattanasouk | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Steve Warren | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Erin Leigh Bushko | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Noah Lomax | ... |
Louis Morales
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Kristen Sanchez | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Christoph Vogt | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Ashleigh Jo Sizemore | ... |
Big-Eyed Walker Woman
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2011-2013)
|
|
Clair Danielle Canterbury | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Scott Carnwath | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Pj McDonnell | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Greg Tresan | ... |
Richard Foster
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Jason L. Koerner | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Will Martin | ... |
Sick Teenager
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Emily E. Kelly | ... |
Camp Survivor
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Barry W. Jerald Jr. | ... |
Cliff Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2014-2015)
|
|
Catherine Jerald | ... |
Cliff Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2014-2015)
|
|
Stacy Payne | ... |
Stacy
(uncredited)
(3 episodes, 2015)
|
|
Cody Rowlett | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Greg Wattkis | ... |
Andrea's Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010-2011)
|
|
Shannon Brinson | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Max Calder | ... |
Baseball Bat Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Carl Cunningham | ... |
Atlanta Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Ryan Kightlinger | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Alphonse A. Lambert Jr. | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Larry Mainland | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Brian Stretch | ... |
Tank Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Sam Witwer | ... |
Tank Soldier
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Scott M. Yaffee | ... |
Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2010)
|
|
Jeremy Ambler | ... |
Highway Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Amanda Dyar | ... |
Barn Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Savana Jade Wehunt | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2011-2012)
|
|
Scottie Knollin | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2011)
|
|
Ylian Alfaro Snyder | ... |
Highway Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2011)
|
|
Scott Dale | ... |
Lou
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012-2014)
|
|
Lukas Bennett | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Erik J. Olson | ... |
Prison Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Ryan D. Olson | ... |
Prison Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012-2013)
|
|
Juan Bautista | ... |
Prison Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Fred Cruz | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Ryan Nesset | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2012)
|
|
Jaime Griffon | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Christopher Weite | ... |
Horde Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013-2014)
|
|
Shellita Boxie | ... |
Fence Walker #6
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Santiago Cirilo | ... |
Julio
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Randy Gonzalez | ... |
Camp Survivor
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Wallace Krebs | ... |
Car Window Walker
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Matt Metzger | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Jeremy Vause | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Jerrad Vunovich | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Emily Chandler Westergreen | ... |
Prison Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2013)
|
|
Joe Foley | ... |
Terminan
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Amber Dawn Fox | ... |
Officer Bello
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Stanley McLaughlin II | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Kent Wagner | ... |
Dead Man
/ ...
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2014)
|
|
Ruben Vidal | ... |
Savior #1
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Hunter Watson | ... |
Savior #2
(uncredited)
(2 episodes, 2016)
|
|
Charlie Adlard | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Chris Banks | ... |
Travis
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Brent Bernhard | ... |
Unnamed Criminal 3
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Chick Bernhard | ... |
Unnamed Criminal 2
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Nilsa Castro | ... |
CDC Lab Technician
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Michael L. Covington | ... |
Parent
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Melissa Cowan | ... |
Bicycle Girl Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Judi M. Durand | ... |
Vi
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Justin Evangelista | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Jevocas Green | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Rodney M. Hall | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Roger Herrera | ... |
Vatos Gang Member
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Barry Hopkins | ... |
Hospital Patient
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Oliver Kasiske | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Joyce Liles | ... |
Ward Nurse
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Ken Melde | ... |
Infected Doctor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Addy Miller | ... |
Summer the Teddy Bear Girl Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
James Miller | ... |
Rat
/ ...
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Jake Morgan | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Timothy Mueller | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
M.V. Oliphant | ... |
Nurse
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Mike Senior | ... |
Private Gaines
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Lisa Marie Thomas | ... |
Nurse
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Tommie Turvey | ... |
Unnamed Criminal 1
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Dave R. Watkins | ... |
Dead Soldier
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Gary Whitta | ... |
Pajama Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2010)
|
|
Christopher W. Brantley | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Graeme Ford | ... |
Creek Walker 3
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Ali Fussell | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Charlie Leach | ... |
Woodchuck Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Josh McClenney | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Omer Mughal | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Katherine Neslund | ... |
Traveler
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
John Ridings | ... |
Traveler
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Dan Riker | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Regan Riley | ... |
School Girl
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Andy Rusk | ... |
Drug Store Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
J.T. Seidler | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Jake Tompkins | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Karen Valero | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2011)
|
|
Andrey Batt | ... |
Hustla
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
William R. Brock | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Wayne Degan | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Philip Dido | ... |
Warren
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Bob Fisher | ... |
National Guardsman 5 and 6
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Dustin Fletcher | ... |
Mert County Police Walker 1
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Matt Fresco | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Jake Garber | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Jackey Hall | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Robert Hatch | ... |
Hero Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Kristy Hoefler | ... |
Woodbury Citizen
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Cait Johnson | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
J.C. Long | ... |
Lurker #2
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Sean Moroney | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Matthew Austin Murray | ... |
Wilson
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Carmelo Oquendo | ... |
Prison Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Anthony Rinaldo | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Morgan Strebler | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Kathy Walton | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Jacqueline Marie Zwick | ... |
Prison Fence Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2012)
|
|
Michael D. Arite | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
James Baker | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jay Cavanaugh | ... |
Throwing Knife Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jordan Christian | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jennifer Cocker | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Samantha Gillies Cox | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Greg Crews | ... |
The Snoring Man
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Brian Dennis | ... |
Total Beard Guy
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jonathan Hart | ... |
Prison Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
James Harvley | ... |
Camp Survivor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Abigail Jackson | ... |
Woodbury Resident
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Jasi Cotton Lanier | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Shaheed Malik | ... |
Warehouse Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Airrese Marie | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Lindley Mayer | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Tim McAdams | ... |
Fence Walker #1
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Felix J. Micklewhite | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Griffin O'Connor | ... |
Field Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Joel Rogers | ... |
Camp Survivor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Hines Ward | ... |
Street Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Eric Word | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
C. Michael Wray | ... |
Walker at the Gate
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2013)
|
|
Preston Baker | ... |
Terminus Guard
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Charles William Cook | ... |
Terminus Survivor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
M.C. Gainey | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Darien Johnson | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Karin Justman | ... |
Church Lady Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
S.P. Landess | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Celeste Lezcano | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Brialynn Massie | ... |
Terminus Scientist
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
John Ross | ... |
Man with Glasses
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Timothy Scott | ... |
Dr. Gavin Trevitt
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Teron Text Sorensen | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2014)
|
|
Sue-Lynn Ansari | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Laura M. Beamer | ... |
Holly
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Ben Bladon | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dante Dahabreh | ... |
Zombie
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Elizabeth Davidovich | ... |
Knit Cap Wolf
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Brandon Firby | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Eugenia Gonzales | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Casey Hendershot | ... |
Wolf
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Scott Ian | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Mikey Lee | ... |
Michael
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Hayley H. Long | ... |
Walker in Woods
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Ronnie Scissom | ... |
Walker
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Dalton Simons | ... |
Richards
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2015)
|
|
Emelita T. Gonzalez | ... |
Survivor
(uncredited)
(1 episode, 2017)
|
Series Produced by
David Alpert | ... | executive producer (71 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Gale Anne Hurd | ... | executive producer (71 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Denise M. Huth | ... | co-executive producer / producer (71 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Robert Kirkman | ... | executive producer (71 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Tom Luse | ... | executive producer / producer (71 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Greg Nicotero | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer (71 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Paul Gadd | ... | producer / co-producer (65 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Scott M. Gimple | ... | executive producer / supervising producer / producer (65 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Jolly Dale | ... | producer / co-producer (52 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Angela Kang | ... | producer / co-executive producer (52 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Kenneth Requa | ... | associate producer (48 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Seth Hoffman | ... | co-executive producer (36 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Matthew Negrete | ... | co-producer / producer / supervising producer (36 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Channing Powell | ... | co-producer / producer / supervising producer (36 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Caleb Womble | ... | co-producer (34 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Nichole Beattie | ... | producer / supervising producer (32 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Heather Bellson | ... | co-producer / producer (32 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Glen Mazzara | ... | executive producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Evan T. Reilly | ... | co-executive producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Corey Reed | ... | supervising producer / co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Frank Darabont | ... | executive producer (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Sang Kyu Kim | ... | producer (16 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Curtis Gwinn | ... | supervising producer (16 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Amy Barnes | ... | associate producer (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Charles H. Eglee | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Adam Fierro | ... | consulting producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Jack LoGiudice | ... | co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Skip Schoolnik | ... | associate producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Alex Coley Brown | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Christina Perez | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Music by
Bear McCreary | ... | (77 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Series Cinematography by
Michael E. Satrazemis | ... | (29 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Rohn Schmidt | ... | (25 episodes, 2011-2013) |
David Boyd | ... | (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stephen Campbell | ... | (8 episodes, 2014-2016) |
David Tattersall | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Film Editing by
Julius Ramsay | ... | (23 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Dan Liu | ... | (13 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Hunter M. Via | ... | (12 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Avi Youabian | ... | (12 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Nathan Gunn | ... | (9 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Rachel Goodlett Katz | ... | (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kelley Dixon | ... | (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Evan Schrodek | ... | (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Robert Bramwell | ... | (2 episodes, 2012) |
Sidney Wolinsky | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Todd Desrosiers | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Casting By
Sharon Bialy | ... | (66 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Sherry Thomas | ... | (63 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Gohar Gazazyan | ... | (35 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Craig Fincannon | ... | (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Russell Scott | ... | (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Lisa Mae Fincannon | ... | (3 episodes, 2010) |
Series Production Design by
Graham 'Grace' Walker | ... | (51 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Gregory Melton | ... | (16 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Alex Hajdu | ... | (3 episodes, 2010) |
Series Art Direction by
Doug Fick | ... | (49 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Alex Hajdu | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Michael H. Ward | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Set Decoration by
Kristen Donaldson | ... | (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Lynne Mitchell | ... | (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Lisa Alkofer | ... | (3 episodes, 2010) |
Bradley Downs | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Series Costume Design by
Eulyn Womble | ... | (64 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Peggy Stamper | ... | (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Greg Nicotero | ... | special effects makeup by / special effects makeup / special makeup effects artist / key special makeup effects supervisor / special effects make-up / special makeup effects department head (70 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Howard Berger | ... | special effects makeup by / special effects makeup / special makeup effects artist / special effects make-up (66 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Kevin Wasner | ... | special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup team / special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (65 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Taylor Knight | ... | key hair stylist (64 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Andy Schoneberg | ... | special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup team / special makeup effects artist (63 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jake Garber | ... | special effects key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / key special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group (61 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Carey Jones | ... | special effects makeup supervisor / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / prosthetic designer (57 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Garrett Immel | ... | special effects makeup artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects key makeup artist / special effects makeup team / makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist (56 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Donna M. Premick | ... | key makeup artist / key make-up artist (48 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Mark James Ross | ... | special makeup effects artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist / special make up effects artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew (45 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Gino Crognale | ... | special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup team / special makeup effects artist (36 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Kerrin Jackson | ... | special makeup effects artist / additional on-set makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist / additional prosthetic makeup artist / makeup effects artist (31 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Vincent Gideon | ... | hair stylist / key hair stylist (19 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Essie Cha | ... | key makeup artist (18 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Cristina Patterson | ... | contact lens designer/painter (17 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Toby Sells | ... | special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist: KNB EFX Group, Inc / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup team (16 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Yolanda Sheridan | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist / second makeup / second makeup artist (14 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Tiffony Simpson | ... | hair stylist (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jacquelyn Taylor | ... | hair stylist: additional (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
André Freitas | ... | special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist: KNB EFX Group / special effects makeup crew / special effects makeup team (13 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Ralph A. Ochoa | ... | hair stylist (13 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Nesrin Ismail | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (11 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Scott H. Eddo | ... | makeup department head (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nikki Bell | ... | hair stylist / key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Caley Brooks | ... | special effects makeup artist (8 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Craig Lindberg | ... | 3rd makeup / key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bryan Reynolds | ... | makeup artist (7 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Gaby Macias | ... | special makeup effects artist / additional special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Bill Johnson | ... | special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (6 episodes, 2010) |
LuAndra Whitehurst | ... | special makeup effects artist: additional / makeup artist: additional / special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jamie Kelman | ... | makeup department head (6 episodes, 2016) |
Devin Shayla Morales | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2016) |
Jaremy Aiello | ... | special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew (5 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Mayumi Murakami | ... | makeup artist / key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Char Coats-Crump | ... | key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011) |
Derek Krout | ... | special effects makeup artist (4 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Matt Sprunger | ... | makeup artist: additional (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matthew Silva | ... | special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Addison Foreman | ... | special effects makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Norman Cabrera | ... | special effects makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014) |
Michael Ross | ... | special effects makeup artist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ellen Arden | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2016) |
Andrea C. Brotherton | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Miracole Burns | ... | special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Duane Saylor | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Mason Hollandbeck Duke of Sussex | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Shunika Terry | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Alex Diaz | ... | special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew (2 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Tracey L. Miller-Smith | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012) |
T.A. Henderson | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2013) |
Dave Grasso | ... | special effects makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Jessie Gambardella | ... | special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jonah Levy | ... | special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Denise Baumann | ... | prosthetic makeup artist: special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Manuel Beccaro | ... | prosthetic assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Jessica Lang | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Denise Tunnell | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Beth Hathaway | ... | special effects makeup crew (1 episode, 2012) |
Grady Holder | ... | special effects makeup crew (1 episode, 2012) |
Nick Marra | ... | sculptor (1 episode, 2012) |
Malika James | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Chauntelle Langston | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Christopher Allen Nelson | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Amy Elizabeth II | ... | additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Lee Grimes | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Steve Katz | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Richard Maybery | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Clare Mulroy | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Albert Omstead | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Dirk Rogers | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
David Wogh | ... | special effects makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Laura Dandridge | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Melissa Jimenez Ramirez | ... | makeup effects lab technician (1 episode, 2016) |
Ron Wolek | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2016) |
Sara K. Sheets | ... | contact lens technician (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Michael S. Pack | ... | prosthetic teeth (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Amber Crowe | ... | 3rd makeup artist (uncredited) / makeup artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013) |
Sarah Weatherburn | ... | facial hair maker (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Ashley Burn | ... | contact lens technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014) |
Donna Martin | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Stephanie Barnes | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Brent Conley | ... | background (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Tom Luse | ... | unit production manager (63 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Caleb Womble | ... | production supervisor / production co-supervisor (30 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Kenneth Requa | ... | post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jolly Dale | ... | production supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Stephanie Accetta | ... | unit production manager (6 episodes, 2010) |
Mandy McCowan | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Merci Navarro | ... | controller (2 episodes, 2015) |
Mike Riley | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Leslie Jacobowitz | ... | post production executive (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matthew Goodwin | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director (60 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Jeffrey F. January | ... | first assistant director / second unit director / second unit first assistant director (42 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Spencer Jarvis | ... | second second assistant director / first assistant director / second unit first assistant director / second assistant director (39 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Vincent G. Gonzales | ... | second assistant director (22 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Veronica A. Hodge-Hampton | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director / key second assistant director (18 episodes, 2010-2013) |
K.C. Colwell | ... | first assistant director (12 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Polly Ann Mattson | ... | first assistant director (10 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Austin Davoren | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Greg Rothstein | ... | second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Greg Nicotero | ... | second unit director (5 episodes, 2010-2013) |
John Bonaccorse | ... | second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010) |
Chip Signore | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Bennett Gammon | ... | key second assistant director / second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016) |
Robert S. Hoffman | ... | second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Martin Jedlicka | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2010) |
Franchesca Winters | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Gary S. Rake | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016) |
Craig Harris | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011) |
Shanalyna C. Palmer | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011) |
Rich Sickler | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014) |
Amy A. Blanc | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Karen Davis | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott Kirkley | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2011) |
Jerram A. Swartz | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2012) |
Townson Wells | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Series Art Department
John Sanders | ... | property master (63 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Dan Post | ... | leadman / lead man (52 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Sara Riney | ... | set decoration buyer / buyer/set decoration (52 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Lucas Godfrey | ... | set dresser / swing gang (48 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Nathan Alexander | ... | props assistant / props (46 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Roger Scruggs | ... | construction coordinator (42 episodes, 2014-2017) |
LeShae Ann Nash | ... | construction buyer / scenic artist / stand-by painter: second unit (38 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Adam Miller | ... | props / assistant property master / props assistant (36 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Andi Crumbley | ... | art department coordinator (34 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Blake Myers | ... | set dresser (33 episodes, 2010-2015) |
John S. Fore | ... | construction coordinator (31 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Amy Tipton | ... | construction buyer (30 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Damian Dunn | ... | assistant property master / props (26 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Nelson Hagood | ... | on set dresser / set dresser / on-set dresser (23 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Konrad Lewis | ... | on-set dresser / on set dresser (18 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Kenneth Nelson | ... | gangboss / set decorator gangboss / set dressing gang boss (18 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Blake Shelton | ... | greensman (18 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James Vasilovic | ... | set dresser (17 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Emilee Cox | ... | props assistant / props production assistant (17 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Britain Cramer | ... | art department production assistant / art department pa (17 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Justin O'Neal Miller | ... | set designer (16 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jenn Moye | ... | graphic designer (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Ashleigh Jo Sizemore | ... | art department production assistant (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James Anthony | ... | construction buyer (15 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Sarah Carter | ... | set decoration buyer (15 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Taraja Ramsess | ... | on set dresser / set dresser / on-set dresser (15 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Gordon Craig Davenport | ... | construction foreman / general construction foreman (15 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Jeremy A. Gibbs | ... | propmaker gangboss / propmaker/gangboss (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Heidi Beers | ... | scenic (15 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Taylor Bennett | ... | charge scenic / scenic charge artist (14 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Craig Gilmore | ... | storyboard artist (14 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Denette West | ... | key greensperson (14 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Rebecca Runyon | ... | prop pa (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jessica Aquila Cymerman | ... | production assistant / art dept. production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Nichole Wleklinski | ... | props assistant / props (12 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Shaquana Simmons | ... | graphic designer (11 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Andrew Ambrose | ... | props (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Omar Foster | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Robbie Martin | ... | charge scenic (9 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Mike Sullivan | ... | charge scenic (9 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Joey Sisson | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Emma van Halsema | ... | props production assistant / props (8 episodes, 2014) |
Derrick Chambers | ... | greensman / greensperson (7 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Wallace G. Emery | ... | general construction foreman / construction general foreman (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Mike O'Mara | ... | scenic foreman (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Doug Fick | ... | set designer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Karen Gerbs | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2010) |
Shawn M. Gray | ... | assistant property master (6 episodes, 2010) |
R. Barry Green | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2010) |
Justin C. Hosp | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2010) |
Johnny Land | ... | scenic artist (6 episodes, 2010) |
Sean Macomber | ... | gang boss: set dressing (6 episodes, 2010) |
Javed Noorullah | ... | swing gang (6 episodes, 2010) |
Thomas Pearson | ... | art department production assistant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Stephanie Ryan | ... | art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2010) |
Michael Sabo | ... | property master (6 episodes, 2010) |
Richard Blake Wester | ... | leadman (6 episodes, 2010) |
Sandi Burt | ... | construction medic (6 episodes, 2015) |
Patrick S. Johnson | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stephen Ostien | ... | utility (5 episodes, 2010) |
Elliott Boswell | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Joseph Nadeau | ... | additional set dresser / set dresser (4 episodes, 2010) |
Aimee Holmberg | ... | set dresser (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Nick Nelson | ... | on-set scenic artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Katrina Rice | ... | prop buyer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Norah Plum | ... | props assistant (4 episodes, 2016) |
Christopher Amerson | ... | assistant props (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kathleen Denson | ... | scenic artist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Joe Dunckley | ... | props (3 episodes, 2010) |
Rusty Gilligan | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Gregory H. Massey | ... | scenic artist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Drew Monahan | ... | carpenter (3 episodes, 2010) |
Jeff Garner | ... | greensman / greensperson (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jeff Williamson | ... | scenic foreman (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Daniel Hahn | ... | on-set greensperson (3 episodes, 2014) |
Lindsay Reyna | ... | props p.a. / props p.a (3 episodes, 2015) |
Mason Hollandbeck Duke of Sussex | ... | stand-by props (2 episodes, 2010) |
Robert Williams | ... | gang boss (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jessica Golden | ... | art department assistant (2 episodes, 2011) |
Toby Sells | ... | custom fabricated props: Toby Sells Creature Makeup FX Shop (2 episodes, 2011) |
John Moredock | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2012) |
Jason Vigdor | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2013) |
Ann-Ruffin Minarik | ... | props assistant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Brian McGee | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David Blankenship | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Nathan Longest | ... | props (2 episodes, 2016) |
Paige Matthews | ... | prop buyer (2 episodes, 2017) |
James Brothers | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2011) |
Don Holloway | ... | key greensman (1 episode, 2011) |
Dale Jeantet | ... | construction foreman (1 episode, 2012) |
Donny Jordan | ... | scenic foreman (1 episode, 2013) |
Ellen King | ... | on-set scenic (1 episode, 2014) |
Bob Bateman | ... | welding foreman (1 episode, 2015) |
Charles Davenport III | ... | construction foreman (1 episode, 2015) |
Adam Johnson | ... | construction foreman (1 episode, 2015) |
D. Tobias Denney | ... | on-set dresser: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2016) |
Bradley Downs | ... | assistant props (1 episode, 2016) |
Katie Colpitts | ... | props assistant (uncredited) / props production assistant (uncredited) (27 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Noelle Jean-Baptiste | ... | art department production assistant (uncredited) (27 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Randy Lewallen | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Michael Green | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Preston Jacob | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Drew Sanders | ... | art department pa (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Katie Macomber | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Molly Coffee | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Brad Carey | ... | greens person (uncredited) / greensman (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Nick Hood | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014) |
Sean Ryan Jennings | ... | set designer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012) |
Lynsey Mouer | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012) |
Sidrah Mahmood | ... | property production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Gowen | ... | construction buyer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Ryan Kutch | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Michael Broom | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) / prop designer: KNB EFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Amanda Leigh | ... | art production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014) |
William Anthony Duncan | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Johnny Thigpen | ... | concept artist (uncredited) / set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012) |
Troy Faruk | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Nik Morgan | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
R. Travis Beck | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Kelly Garrett Green | ... | greensperson (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Gregory S. Mills | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Justin Paul | ... | digital graphics artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Joe O'Shea | ... | construction medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Eliot Levin | ... | props assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Steven David Walton | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Jeremy Ladson | ... | props production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Matthew Mahany | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Michael P. Clark | ... | production sound mixer / second unit sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit (70 episodes, 2011-2017) |
Jerry Ross | ... | supervising sound editor (67 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Dan Hiland | ... | re-recording mixer (66 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Gary D. Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer (66 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ryan Young | ... | adr mixer (64 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer (58 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Deron Street | ... | first assistant sound editor / assistant sound editor (48 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Robert Maxfield | ... | boom operator (47 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Clayton Weber | ... | supervising foley editor / sound editor / dialogue editor (26 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Damon Cohoon | ... | assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Bartek Swiatek | ... | sound mixer / production sound mixer / sound utility (18 episodes, 2010-2012) |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer / foley mixer (16 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Tim Farrell | ... | sound effects editor / dialogue editor (16 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Allen Lee Williams III | ... | boom operator / boom operator: splinter unit / boom operator: day player / boom operator:day player (15 episodes, 2010-2017) |
Eric Moss | ... | assistant sound editor (15 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Max Conklin | ... | adr recordist (14 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Lou Thomas | ... | adr supervisor / dialogue/adr supervisor / adr & dialogue editor / adr & dialogue supervisor / sound designer / supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor / supervising dialogue/adr editor (13 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Joseph Tsai | ... | sound editor (13 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Phil Barrie | ... | sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Dennis Sanborn | ... | sound utility (12 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Christopher Joseph Harris | ... | sound utility (11 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Aron Siegel | ... | sound mixer: splinter unit (8 episodes, 2011-2013) |
David Kelson | ... | production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2012) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (7 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Steffan Falesitch | ... | dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stacey Michaels | ... | foley mixer (7 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Robert Edwards | ... | adr mixer (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Shirley Libby | ... | production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Drew Ponder | ... | boom operator (6 episodes, 2010) |
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist (5 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Jonathan Jory | ... | adr mixer / adr mixer: Atlanta (5 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Adam Mohundro | ... | sound utility (4 episodes, 2011) |
Benjamin Farthing | ... | second unit sound utility / sound utility: second unit (4 episodes, 2015) |
Josephine Nericcio | ... | assistant sound editor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Danny Reeves | ... | adr recordist (3 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Eric Gotthelf | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Nick Kray | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2010) |
Jorge Del Valle | ... | boom operator: splinter unit / sound utility (3 episodes, 2011) |
Kevin J. Summers | ... | boom operator (3 episodes, 2011) |
James Peterson | ... | boom operator: second unit / boom operator (3 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Roy Machado | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Walter Newman | ... | supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Kenneth Young | ... | sound effects /designer supervising sound editor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Matt Derber | ... | Sound Utility / boom operator (2 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Zachary C. Ross | ... | assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Cristen Clark | ... | utility sound: splinter unit (2 episodes, 2011) |
Bud Raymond | ... | second unit sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Howard Karp | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2014) |
Nancy Parker | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Aaron Byrnes | ... | sound utility: day player (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Thomas J. Doolittle | ... | second boom operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2016) |
Charles German | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Chris Giles | ... | sound mixer: second unit (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jason King | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Tyler Blythe | ... | sound utility: additional (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Wynne | ... | sound utility (1 episode, 2016) |
Colt Logan | ... | boom operator day player (uncredited) / boom operator: day player (uncredited) / boom operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Akira Fukasawa | ... | sound intern (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Christopher Mills | ... | boom operator: splinter unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012) |
Shelley Roden | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012) |
T.J. Jacques | ... | foley editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012) |
Oskar von Unge | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Matt Vowles | ... | m&e; re-recording mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014) |
David Lee Fein | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Hilda Hodges | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jerry Edemann | ... | sound editor (uncredited) / supervising foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Karyn Foster | ... | adr editor (uncredited) / dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Bruce M. Honda | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Skip Schoolnik | ... | adr editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Darleen Stoker | ... | supervising dialogue editor (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Lucas Clyde | ... | boom operator (uncredited) / epk sound mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
James Hyde | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Michael Jones | ... | boom operator (uncredited) / sound utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Roni Pillischer | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012) |
Justin Kaupp | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) / adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Alana Knutson | ... | utility sound dayplayer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Marcus Petruska | ... | boom operator: second unit (uncredited) / boom operator: splinter unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Alex Ullrich | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Chris Durfy | ... | second unit sound mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Joey Meyerhoff | ... | second unit sound utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Peter Austin | ... | adr editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Shayna Brown | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Marc Meyer | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Reynolds | ... | foley editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Pamela Kahn | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Randy Matuszewski | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Rich Cerbini | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Christopher Cleator | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Dominique Decaudain | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Darren T. Jennings | ... | commentary recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Tiffany T. Mack | ... | sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Bruce Tanis | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Rob Disner | ... | sound recording for behind the scenes content (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Nick Baldock | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Special Effects by
Darrell Pritchett | ... | special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (37 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Scanlan Backus | ... | special effects technician (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Gazal Tabrizipour | ... | contact lens technician (7 episodes, 2011) |
Jaremy Aiello | ... | sculptor: KNB EFX Group (3 episodes, 2010) |
Beau Crouch | ... | prop builder (3 episodes, 2010) |
Wes Campbell | ... | special effects technician (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Robert Trammell | ... | special effects technician (2 episodes, 2013) |
Manuel Beccaro | ... | special effects makeup (1 episode, 2010) |
Lisa Reynolds | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Carey Jones | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Derek Krout | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Andy Schoneberg | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Mario Torres Jr. | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Kevin Wasner | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Casey Pritchett | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2013) |
Tim Farrell | ... | special effects editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Rick Cramblett | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2016) |
Ryan Hartnett | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2016) |
Ashley Burn | ... | contact lens technician (uncredited) / contact lens technician: special effects makeup (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Melissa Jimenez Ramirez | ... | special effects makeup (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014) |
Sara K. Sheets | ... | contact lens technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Elizabeth Ralston | ... | additional special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Michael Broom | ... | creature designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Visual Effects by
Victor Scalise | ... | visual effects supervisor (62 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Jon Rhinehardt | ... | digital compositor / compositor (47 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Darren Frankel | ... | president: Stargate Studios (47 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Gary Romey | ... | visual effects coordinator (24 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Dylen Velasquez | ... | visual effects artist (23 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Mehul Desai | ... | visual effects artist (22 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Daniel Kumiega | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects (20 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jordan Hansen | ... | visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Ragui Hanna | ... | digital compositor (19 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jason Sperling | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Stargate Studios / vfx supervisor / visual effects digital supervisor (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Brent A. Steinberg | ... | visual effects artist (18 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Matt Robken | ... | visual effects producer (18 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Diego Galtieri | ... | digital compositor (15 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Brandon Gonzales | ... | matte painting supervisor: Stargate / matte painter: Stargate (15 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Eddie Bonin | ... | visual effects producer (14 episodes, 2011-2012) |
John Pierce | ... | visual effects producer: GoBlue VFX / visual effects supervisor: GoBlue VFX (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chad Hudson | ... | visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues / visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues - uncredited (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Corey Just | ... | compositor (13 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jon Rosenthal | ... | visual effects artist / digital effects artist (12 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Linda Jules | ... | visual effects artist / compositor (12 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kristin Johnson | ... | matte painting supervisor: Stargate Studios / matte painter / matte painter: Stargate Studios (11 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Caleb Knueven | ... | digital compositor (11 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Brendon Murphy | ... | digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Brooke Noska | ... | visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Reid Paul | ... | visual effects producer: stargate studios (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeff Deflorio | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jason Lanier Brown | ... | digital artist (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Anthony Ocampo | ... | cg artist / visual effects artist / 3d artist / CGI artist (9 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Jason Korber | ... | digital supervisor / digital compositor (9 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Colin Feist | ... | compositor (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kymber Lim | ... | managing director: Psyop / Managing Director: Psyop (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Claes Dietmann | ... | visual effects producer: Fido / executive visual effects producer: Fido / visual effects executive producer: Fido (8 episodes, 2016) |
Josh Hamester | ... | vfx editor: pixomondo (8 episodes, 2016) |
Staffan Linder | ... | visual effects supervisor: Fido (8 episodes, 2016) |
Matilda Olsson | ... | visual effects producer: Fido (8 episodes, 2016) |
Lance Ranzer | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2016) |
Ryan Wieber | ... | digital compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Maxx Burman | ... | matte painter (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Greg Cheng | ... | digital compositor (7 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Michael Adkisson | ... | digital effects supervisor: Psyop / compositing supervisor: Psyop (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Martin Biskup | ... | compositor: Psyop (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Sophie Cherry | ... | visual effects production manager: Psyop (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Tom Masterman | ... | visual effects editor: Psyop (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bob White | ... | visual effects artist: Psyop (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Marc Whitelaw | ... | compositor: Psyop (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Martin Borell | ... | compositor: Fido (7 episodes, 2016) |
Andreas Cronström | ... | compositor: Fido / compositing supervisor: Fido (7 episodes, 2016) |
Tomas Näslund | ... | compositor: Fido / digital compositor: Fido (7 episodes, 2016) |
Spence Fuller | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2010) |
Kent Johnson | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Christopher D. Martin | ... | digital compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2010) |
Winrik Haentjens | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Danielle Bemis | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects producer: FuseFX (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Walter Schulz | ... | crowd technical director (6 episodes, 2015) |
Michelle Eisenreich | ... | visual effects executive producer: Entity FX / visual effects producer: Entity FX (6 episodes, 2016) |
Joakim Olsson | ... | digital effects artist: Fido / visual effects: Fido (6 episodes, 2016) |
Jeremy Renteria | ... | visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (6 episodes, 2016) |
Elizabeth Willaman | ... | visual effects coordinator: Entity FX (6 episodes, 2016) |
Yvonne Mejia | ... | matte painter (5 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Hokan Lo | ... | i/o technician (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Fredrik Höglin | ... | compositor: Fido / lead compositor: Fido (5 episodes, 2016) |
Ian Shulman | ... | visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2016) |
Michael Cook | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Ryan Curtis | ... | visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2011) |
James Webster | ... | compositor: Psyop (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris LeDoux | ... | visual effects: Crafty Apes (4 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Pere | ... | visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Sanford | ... | visual effects producer: Crafty Apes (4 episodes, 2015) |
Debora Dunphy | ... | lead compositor: Psyop (4 episodes, 2016) |
Wendy Lanning | ... | vfx executive producer: Psyop (4 episodes, 2016) |
Hannah-Marjut Myllyoja | ... | junior compositor: Fido / compositor: Fido (4 episodes, 2016) |
Mattias Sandelius | ... | compositor: Fido / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016) |
Valeri Pfahning | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Benjamin Runyan | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Kaitlyn Yang | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Iqbal Zafar | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Charles Dulin | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011) |
Eroc Moralls | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011) |
Michael Cheng | ... | matte painter / matte painter: Stargate Studios / matte painting intern: Stargate (3 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Michael Caplan | ... | visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Karen Cheng | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Tanya Haddad | ... | pixomondo: vfx coordinator (3 episodes, 2015) |
Toshiko Miura | ... | pixomondo: lead compositor / pixomondo: lead compositor artist / prixomondo: lead compositor (3 episodes, 2015) |
Mihaela Orzea | ... | pixomondo: division visual effects supervisor / Pixomondo: division visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2015) |
Dan Schmit | ... | visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2015) |
Timothy Hanson | ... | cg supervisor: pixomondo (3 episodes, 2016) |
Denys Holovyanko | ... | junior compositor: Fido / compositor: Fido (3 episodes, 2016) |
Max Wester | ... | junior compositor: Fido / compositor: Fido (3 episodes, 2016) |
Casey Cannon | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Meliza Fermin | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Van Ling | ... | visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2010) |
John Baer | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Galen Caulfield | ... | compositor / pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
John Dinh | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tyler Foell | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Blake Goedde | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tricia Kim | ... | pixomondo: lead matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Marshall Richard Krasser | ... | visual effects supervisor: Psyop (2 episodes, 2015) |
Calle Granström | ... | compositor: Fido (2 episodes, 2016) |
Henrik Klein | ... | compositor: Fido (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jacob Moilanen | ... | digital artist: Fido (2 episodes, 2016) |
David Nelin | ... | compositor: Fido (2 episodes, 2016) |
Karl Rydhe | ... | compositor: Fido (2 episodes, 2016) |
Johnathan R. Banta | ... | digital artist: MRI sequence (1 episode, 2010) |
Erik Nelson | ... | previzion operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Sam Nicholson | ... | vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Cedric Tomacruz | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2010) |
Garret Biles | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Brent Boulet | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Jared Jones | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2011) |
Steve J. McLeod | ... | digital compositor / digital effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Jagdeep Saggu | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2011) |
Rob Sischy | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2011) |
Sky Tesi | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Parisa Behvar | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Irina Berdyanskaya | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Ben Campanaro | ... | compositor: Origin Digital Studios (1 episode, 2015) |
Christopher Chinea | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
John Decker | ... | cg supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Juan Carlos Godinez | ... | digital compositor: compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
John B. Gray | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Keiko Hiramitsu | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Kevin Hollon | ... | visual effects producer: Origin Digital Studios (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark LeDoux | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Minguk Lee | ... | pixomondo: matte painter (1 episode, 2015) |
Allan Li | ... | pixomondo: matte painter (1 episode, 2015) |
Mujia Liao | ... | matte painter (1 episode, 2015) |
Ross Macaluso | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Kelly Mcswain | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Farzin Mottaghi | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Brian Mullen | ... | visual effects artist: Stargate (1 episode, 2015) |
Aline Onoe | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Francesco Panzieri | ... | senior digital compositor: Origin Digital Studios (1 episode, 2015) |
Phil Prates | ... | pixomondo: pixomondo: compositor artist compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Charles G. Roberts | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Jonald Delos Santos | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Indrajeet Sisodiya | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Robert Williams | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Lee Zhu | ... | pixomondo: compositor artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Bojan Zoric | ... | pixomondo: matte painting supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
David Alexander | ... | lead 3d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Gustav Alexandersson | ... | digital artist: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Rachel Allen | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Jesper Bardhamre | ... | digital artist: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Mat Beck | ... | senior visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Bryce Bernal | ... | systems admin: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Mike Bliss | ... | 2d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Peter Blomstrand | ... | compositor: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Jacob Carlsson | ... | compositor: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Jonas Ekman | ... | digital effects artist: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Rickard Engqvist | ... | animator: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Magnus Eriksson | ... | digital modeler: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Timothy Fleur | ... | cg modeling, lighting and shading: FuseFX (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Ali Harding | ... | visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Seth Helpap | ... | 2d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Cory Lee | ... | 2d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Ellyn Lewis | ... | visual effects general manager: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
John Lindstein | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Sebastian Lovén | ... | compositor: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Desiree Lunsford | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Fredrik Mannerfelt | ... | digital compositor: Fido Film (1 episode, 2016) |
William Marker | ... | 2d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Filip Orrby | ... | digital effects artist: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Rik Panero | ... | lead 3d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Aram Paparian | ... | data i/o: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Joseph Vincent Pike | ... | senior digital compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Billy Robinson | ... | 2d artist: Entity FX (1 episode, 2016) |
Scott Rose | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2016) |
Steven Wade | ... | compositor: Psyop (1 episode, 2016) |
Mikael Widegren | ... | matte painting artist: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Max Öberg | ... | digital artist: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Linda Öhlund | ... | visual effects producer: Fido (1 episode, 2016) |
Sean Thigpen | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor: Stargate Studios (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Sean M. Ritchie | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) / CG artist (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Matt Zell | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Daniel Berkowitz | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Brad Lucas | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Devin Schwyhart | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Alena Cochran | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) / visual effects compositor (uncredited) / visual effects compositor: Go Blue VFX (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Franco Leng | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Anthony Safarik | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jorge Sanchez | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Josh Bryson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Megan Omi | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Alberto Tito Matos Jr. | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Kevin Harger | ... | matte painter: Stargate (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Ilgi Candar | ... | digital compositor: opening credits (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Sean Gagnon | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Vicki Lau | ... | visual effects intern (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Jess Brown | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Emilia Gustafsson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Subodh Singh | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Yoga Kurniawan | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Carlos Guzman | ... | cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Andrew Juano | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Akshat Kaikini | ... | rotoscoping artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Whitman Lindstrom | ... | matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Josh Robertson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Bruno Martins de Azevedo | ... | compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Vladislav Ermakov | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Marco Hermida | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Erin Kanoa | ... | matte painter: Stargate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Onesimus Nuernberger | ... | matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Ethan Seagren | ... | visual effects intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Cary Smith | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Florian Fueger | ... | digital supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jennifer Maillet | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Marc Philipp Schmitz | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Kevin Titcher | ... | roto artist: stargate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Amelie Zunk | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Stunts
Monty L. Simons | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator/utility stunt (47 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Andy Rusk | ... | stunts / stunt performer / stunt rigger (31 episodes, 2011-2017) |
Elizabeth Davidovich | ... | stunts / fire walker (30 episodes, 2010-2017) |
Cal Johnson | ... | stunt performer / utility stunts / stunt double / stunts (18 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Nick DeKay | ... | stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt double: Michael Rooker / stunt performer / stunts / stunt driver (17 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Marcelle Coletti | ... | stunt performer / Stunt Double: Lauren Cohen / stunts / stunt double: Lauren Cohan / stunt double: Alanna Masterson / stunt double: Lauren Cohen (17 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Russell Towery | ... | stunt coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Stephen Conroy | ... | stunts / stunt double: kevin patrick murphy (14 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Philip Dido | ... | stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Jeffrey DeMunn (13 episodes, 2012-2017) |
Bayland Rippenkroeger | ... | stunts / stunt double: Jesse Boyd / fire walker / stunt player / utility stunts (13 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Felipe Savahge | ... | Stunt Double: Andrew Lincoln / 2nd Unit Stunt Coordinator / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / utility stunts / Stunt Double: Andrrew Lincoln / second unit stunt coordinator / stunts (12 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Karin Justman | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Melissa McBride / stunts / stunt person (10 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Christopher Tardieu | ... | stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Ross Marquand / stunt double: Jeremy Palko / stunt double: Marcus Hester / stunt driver (10 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Greg Dela Riva | ... | utility stunts / stunts / Water Safety / stunt performer / water safety (10 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Tye Claybrook Jr. | ... | stunt double: Tyler James Williams / stunt double: Lawrence Gilliard Jr. / stunts / stunt performer / stunt performer: Walker (9 episodes, 2012-2017) |
Damita Jane Howard | ... | stunt double: Danai Gurira / stunt performer / stunt doube: Danai Gurira / stunt double: Danai Guiria / stunt double: Danai Guirira / stunt double: Michonne / stunt double: michonne (9 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Meredith Richardson | ... | stunt performer / stunt fire walker / stunts (9 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Lonnie R. Smith Jr. | ... | stunt coordinator (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Nikki Tomlinson | ... | stunt performer / stunts (8 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Sarah Reagin | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Emily Kinney / stunt double: Tovah Feldshuh (7 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Jennifer Badger | ... | stunt performer / stunt double / fire safety / stunts (7 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Kelly Bellini | ... | stunts (7 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Anthony DiRocco | ... | stunts / stunt double: Benedict Samuel (7 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Tim McAdams | ... | stunts / stunt performer: Baseball Cap Wolf / stunt player: Walker #2 (6 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Anderson Martin | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer / co-stunt coordinator / fire safety (6 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Troy Faruk | ... | stunts / fire safety / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Adam Lytle | ... | stunt double: David Morrissey / stunt double: Austin Nichols / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Kevin Waterman | ... | stunts / Stunt Double: Chandler Riggs / stunt double: Steven Yeun / stunt driver / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Ryan D. Olson | ... | stunt performer / Stunt Double: Steven Sean Garland / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Ian Eyre | ... | utility stunts / stunt rigger / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Duke Jackson | ... | stunt double: Michael Trayner / stunt performer / stunt double: Michael Traynor / stunts (6 episodes, 2014-2015) |
JoAnn Bernat | ... | stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Max Calder | ... | stunts / stunt performer / fall walker 1 (5 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Jeremy Conner | ... | stunt double: Andrew Lincoln / stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Jason Charles Hill | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Austin Amelio / water safety (5 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Maya Santandrea | ... | stunts / stunt double: Katelyn Nacon (5 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Jessica Merideth | ... | stunts / Stunt Double: Chandler Riggs / stunt double: Chandler Riggs (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Shauna Galligan | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Greg Wattkis | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jasi Cotton Lanier | ... | stunt performer / stunt performer: 2015 / stunt zombie (4 episodes, 2012-2015) |
T. Ryan Mooney | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Scott Loeser | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Spencer Mulligan | ... | stunts / stunt double: Officer / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Laura M. Beamer | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Francine / stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Rachel Gelfeld | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Raven-Danielle Baker | ... | stunt double: Sasha / stunts (4 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Padilla | ... | fire safety / stunt performer: thug / stunts (3 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Reece Fleetwood | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011-2016) |
John Gilbert | ... | stunts / stunt double: Ross Marquand (3 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Ashley Rae Trisler | ... | stunts / stunt player (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Greg Rementer | ... | stunts / stunt double: Ross Marquand (3 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Immanuel Salas | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Jacob Garcia | ... | stunt player / stunt double (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Savannah Simons | ... | stunts (3 episodes, 2014) |
Keith Splinter Davis | ... | fight choreographer / fight coordinator / fights choreographer (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Bret McKee | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Jeffrey Dean Morgan (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Michelle Millage | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Casey Ann Zeller | ... | stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Steven Ho | ... | fight coordinator / bo staff trainer and choreographer: for Lennie James (3 episodes, 2015) |
Jared Losano | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tommie Turvey | ... | horse trainer / stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Bob Fisher | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Orlando Vargas Diaz | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Steven Ritzi | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Daniel Brule | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Carol Tresan | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Sarah Wayne Callies (2 episodes, 2011) |
Shellita Boxie | ... | stunt double: Danai Gurira / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Aaron Matthews | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Eric Stratemeier | ... | stunt double: Steven Yeun / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Jaye Tyroff | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Becky Decker | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Gianni Biasetti Jr. | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Kent De Mond | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Reggie Jackson | ... | stunt double: Corey Hawkins / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Marque Ohmes | ... | stunt double: Maximiliano Hernandez / stunts (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Michael Duisenberg | ... | Stunt Double: Brian F. Durkin / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nick Epper | ... | stunt double: John Carroll Lynch / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Scott Hunter | ... | stunt double: Pete / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Christopher Parker | ... | stunt double: Michael Cudlitz / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jon Walker Schmidt | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
John J. Shim | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jason Gupton | ... | stunt double: Ron Anderson / stunts (2 episodes, 2015) |
Casey Hendershot | ... | stunt performer / stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Thom Williams | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dena Sodano | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ben Aycrigg | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Kara Kimmer | ... | stunt double: Jeananne Goossen / stunt double: Kimberley Leemans (2 episodes, 2016) |
Danny Maze | ... | savior / stunt performer walker (2 episodes, 2016) |
Samantha J. McDonald | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Theresa Pink | ... | stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2016) |
Chris Bryant | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Lisa Marie Thomas | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2010) |
Omer Mughal | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2011) |
Brad Balentine | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2013) |
Ben Loggins | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2013) |
Dalton Simons | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2014) |
Preston Baker | ... | stunt player: stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Kelly Connolly | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2015) |
JoJo Lambert | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Jean Claude Leuyer | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Bethany Levy | ... | stunt driving double: Sonequa Martin-Green (1 episode, 2015) |
Josh Petro | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Allen Robinson | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Coleman Youmans | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Rocky Abou-Sakher | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Adrienne Ballenger | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Charles Barden | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Bradley | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Chelsea Bruland | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Fernando Campos | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Courtney Chen | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Niko Dalman | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Jazzy Ellis | ... | stunt double: Elizabeth Ludlow (1 episode, 2016) |
Guy Fernandez | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Marian Green | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Kathryn Howard | ... | Stunt Double: Aerli Austen (1 episode, 2016) |
Katie Kramer | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Nicole Marines | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Dominique Marro | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Lindsey McCollough | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Niko Nedyalkov | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Jordan Scott | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Amy Lynn Tuttle | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Tony Vittorioso | ... | stunt double: Jesus (1 episode, 2016) |
Justin Webb | ... | stunt double: Michael Scialabba (1 episode, 2016) |
Dillon Eddo | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Dean Grimes | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2017) |
Nicholas Hayner | ... | stunt double: Karl Makinen (1 episode, 2017) |
Jessica Nam | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric VanArsdale | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Brent Bernhard | ... | stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2010-2012) |
David Brian Martin | ... | stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Trent Brya | ... | stunt double: Norman Reedus (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Jon Bernthal (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Matthew Austin Murray | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Enver Gjokaj (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci | ... | stunts (uncredited) / stunt player (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
John Ross | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Richard Marrero | ... | stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Todd Warren | ... | stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Jon Bernthal (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Freddie Poole | ... | stunt double: Jose Pablo Cantillo (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Vanessa Motta | ... | stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Lauren Cohan (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Pauline Boudreaux | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015) |
C.C. Ice | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jeff Galpin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Billy Tilk | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Lea Enslin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Alan D'Antoni | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Scott Dale | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2014) |
John Cann | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012) |
Danya Bateman | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Emily Brobst | ... | stunt double: Chandler Riggs (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Thomas Joseph Culler | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
David Paul Lord | ... | stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Marijane Cole | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Justin Gant | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Alexander Smith | ... | stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Marvin Ross | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Chick Bernhard | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Dale Cannon | ... | stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Dante Ha | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Joseph Shepherd | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Taso N. Stavrakis | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian Stretch | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Tommy Mack Turvey | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
John Casino | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Danny Cosmo | ... | stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Nito Larioza | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Phi-Long Nguyen | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Connor O'Malley | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Ross Morgan Ruben | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Taylor Towery | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Craig Cole | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Ben Jensen | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Tony McFarr | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Kevin Beard | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Hannah Betts | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Nicolas Bosc | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Scheryl W Brown | ... | stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Laurence Chavez | ... | fire safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Johnny Cooper | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Joe Foley | ... | stunt double: Michael Cudlitz (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Garrett Hammond | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Crystal Hooks | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Mandy James Morgan | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Haley Nott | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Becky Ohmes | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Jane Oshita | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Corrina Roshea | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Ayami Sakaeda | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Pete Turner | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Chris Balualua | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel Hargrave | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Monique McKellop | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Keith Meriweather | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Adrienne Renee | ... | stunt double: Sonequa Martin-Green (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Xavion Shelton | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Matthew Horn | ... | second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / "a" camera second assistant / "b" camera second assistant / second assistant "b" camera (54 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Matthew McGinn | ... | "c" camera first assistant / "a" camera second assistant / first assistant camera: "B" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera / first assistant: "c" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / "b" camera first assistant / second assistant camera (48 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Brandon Swain | ... | dimmer board operator / set lighting technician / second unit: gaffer (40 episodes, 2013-2016) |
R. Derek Keener | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera / additional camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit / Additional Camera Operator / "c" camera operator (38 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Gary Holmes | ... | gaffer / second unit gaffer / rigging best boy electric / rigging gaffer / key rigging gaffer / gaffer: second unit / rigging electric best boy (37 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Matt Byrnes | ... | dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera / "b" camera dolly grip (34 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Gene Page | ... | still photographer (31 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Eddie Evans | ... | key grip (29 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Rick Crank | ... | gaffer / rigging gaffer / chief lighting technician (27 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Brittni Moore | ... | loader / camera production assistant (27 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Melanie A. Ragone | ... | grip / grip: second unit (26 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Lauren Gentry | ... | second assistant camera / loader (26 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Tom Barrett | ... | best boy grip (25 episodes, 2011-2015) |
David Galbraith | ... | "a" camera first assistant / first assistant camera operator / first assistant camera: "a" camera (24 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Robert C. Carlson | ... | B Camera Steadicam / A Camera Steadicam / "b" camera operator / b camera / steadicam operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam / camera operator / steadicam operator (24 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Mike Pilcher | ... | rigging key grip / key rigging grip (21 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Warren Brace | ... | B Camera 2nd AC / second assistant camera / B Camera 2nd AC: dayplayer / B Camera 1st AC: dayplayer / second assistant camera: "a" camera - dayplayer (20 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Glenn Brown | ... | steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator (20 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Andrew Fisher | ... | camera operator: second unit / additional camera operator / a camera operator: second unit / additional camera operator: second unit / camera operator: additional camera operator / second unit camera operator (20 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Michael E. Satrazemis | ... | "a" camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / second unit director of photography / a camera operator (19 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Mike Tyson | ... | rigging gaffer (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Bruce Robinson | ... | "b" camera first assistant / first assistant camera operator: "b" camera (19 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Levi Loy | ... | best boy rigging grip / grip (17 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Cooper Dunn | ... | camera operator / camera operator: c camera (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Austin Blythe | ... | film loader / day playing second assistant camera (15 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Connor O'Malley | ... | lighting technician (14 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Shawn Knight | ... | grip (14 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Doug Cordonier | ... | grip (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Daniel Irons | ... | 2nd unit loader (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jeff C. Sutton | ... | lighting technician / electrician (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stephen Campbell | ... | "a" camera operator / "c" camera operator / "b" camera operator / camera operator / second unit director of photography (12 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Gary D. Scott | ... | First Assistant Camera "C" Camera (11 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Frank Boone | ... | "a" dolly grip / "a" camera dolly grip (11 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Kevin Gentry | ... | grip (11 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Marc Dobiecki | ... | second unit: director of photography / "c" camera operator / second unit director of photography / camera operator: c / director of photography: second unit / underwater director of photography (10 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jon Derek Wilson | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Robert Veliky | ... | second assistant camera / "b" camera second assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Glenn Ortman | ... | electrician / lighting technician (7 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Alfeo Dixon | ... | additional camera operator / Steadicam operator / second unit camera operator / steadicam operator (7 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Brandon Davis | ... | best boy electric (7 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Reid Andrews | ... | electrician: base camp / basecamp electrician / first generator operator (7 episodes, 2011) |
Tyler Childs | ... | electrician (7 episodes, 2011) |
Greg Davis | ... | rigging electric / rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2011) |
Trisha Solyn | ... | second unit assistant camera / loader/2nd ac (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Marvin Haven | ... | dolly grip / "a" camera dolly grip (7 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Jones | ... | "b" camera/steadicam operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Scott Garfield | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Trey Twitty | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2010) |
Steve Sudge | ... | best boy electric (6 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Mike Besaw | ... | "b" dolly grip (6 episodes, 2012) |
Daniel Friedberg | ... | second assistant camera / second assistant camera: second unit (6 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Richard Cantu | ... | "b" camera operator (6 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jessica Hershatter | ... | assistant camera (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ray Myers | ... | generator operator (5 episodes, 2010) |
Mike Pearce | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2010) |
Mackie Roberts | ... | grip (5 episodes, 2010) |
Leon Wilson | ... | best boy electric (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Ian Campbell | ... | first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2016) |
Tim Dolan | ... | camera operator: steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2016) |
Alex Dubois | ... | camera department intern (5 episodes, 2016) |
David Daniels | ... | "c" camera operator / second unit director of photography (4 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Pete Bowman | ... | best boy grip (3 episodes, 2010) |
Danny Eckler | ... | dolly grip (3 episodes, 2010) |
Jim McKinney | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2010) |
David Parker | ... | rigging grip (3 episodes, 2010) |
Jon Lindsay | ... | first assistant camera / c camera first assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jason Zaluska | ... | key rigging grip / rigging grip (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jim Hunter | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Stephen Andrich | ... | "c" camera operator (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ray Brown | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Lerczak | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2015) |
Guy Broussard | ... | set lighting technician (2 episodes, 2016) |
Kevin Bridge | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ian Forsyth | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Kempf | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Richard Mall | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel McDowell | ... | rigging electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael D. Patterson | ... | rigging electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Allen Robinson | ... | rigging grip: dayplayer (1 episode, 2010) |
Gregory W. Smith | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Stephen Thompson | ... | chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Thom Shepard | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Victoria K. Warren | ... | additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Patrick D. Fields | ... | grip (1 episode, 2012) |
Jonathan Hall | ... | second unit director of photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Jerry Chief Parker | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2012) |
Matthew T. Rodgers | ... | aerial dp / camera operator: second unit: drone camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Tyler Harrison | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Bryan Keenan | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2016) |
Louie Northern | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2016) |
Tony Summerlin | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Graham Byrnes | ... | grip: additional (1 episode, 2017) |
David Iverson | ... | grip (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Claire Busic | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Erik J. Olson | ... | camera production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Joshua McCready | ... | day player lighting technician (uncredited) / lighting technician (uncredited) / lighting technician: day player (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015) |
Rebecca Ulmo | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: day player (uncredited) / second unit assistant camera (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Monica Barronton | ... | loader (uncredited) / second unit loader (uncredited) / loader: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jeff Harkes | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Humphrey Jarrod | ... | rigging grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010) |
Adam Kogelman | ... | grip (uncredited) / grip: additional (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Kevin M. Rowe | ... | grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Adam Cornwell | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Taylor Case | ... | day player assistant camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Reid M. Petro | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Jon C. Brady | ... | camera production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Patrick King | ... | electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Aaron Willis | ... | additional second assistant camera (uncredited) / camera production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Dustin Maeno | ... | camera production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Wes Bailey | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Raymond Burgess | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
James Biggame Gallimore | ... | video assist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Alaina McManus | ... | second assistant: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Gregory Still | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert E. Arnold | ... | additional camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Christopher Mills | ... | efp camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Joshua Robert Warren | ... | electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Ron P. Jaffe | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Devon Stinson | ... | technocrane technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Blake Alcantara | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Nick D. Allin | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Vincent Gandolfi | ... | additional grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Michael Jordan | ... | russian arm operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Alexander A. Joseph | ... | remote camera technician: scorpio head (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Casting Department
Craig Fincannon | ... | location casting (67 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Lisa Mae Fincannon | ... | location casting (67 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Jen Ingulli | ... | local casting associate (37 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Gohar Gazazyan | ... | casting associate / casting associate: L.A. (30 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Russell Scott | ... | casting associate / casting associate: L.A. / casting associate: l.a. / casting associate: Los Angeles (29 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Patrick Ingram | ... | extras casting / extras casting coordinator / extras coordinator (17 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Kimberly Wistedt | ... | local casting associate (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Portilla | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2015) |
Janella Bersabal | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Amanda Lenker Doyle | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maegan Robinson | ... | costumer / seamstress/costumer / set costumer (41 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Elisa R. Richards | ... | key costumer / costume supervisor / assistant costume designer (34 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Iliana Sanchez | ... | key costumer / costume supervisor / set costumer / key set costumer (27 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Laura Reinker | ... | costumer / production assistant (20 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Carolina Wong | ... | key costumer: principals / key costumer (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Layne Brightwell | ... | costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Erika Arnold | ... | costume assistant / set costumer (13 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Allyson Traub | ... | key set costumer / key on-set costumer (13 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Lindsay Zgonina | ... | additional costumer (12 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Kaylin Johnson | ... | costume pa (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Keith Hudson | ... | costume ager/dyer / key costume ager/dyer (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Amanda Steeley Bankins | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tiffany Verch | ... | key costumer (9 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Alison Fields | ... | costume pa / additional costumer (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tommy Wilson | ... | costumer (8 episodes, 2016) |
Judy Chang | ... | tailor/stitcher (6 episodes, 2010) |
Fred Lloyd | ... | costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2010) |
Eulyn Womble | ... | set costumer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Melanie Mascioli | ... | costumer (6 episodes, 2011) |
Aliyah I. Baynes | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Karen Freed | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2010) |
Amanda Zenil | ... | key costumer (3 episodes, 2010) |
Dona Adrian Gibson | ... | costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Jane Beck | ... | costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Meredith Coats | ... | set costumer (uncredited) / key costumer (uncredited) (38 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Dana Joel Bogdanski | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Brandi Quinn | ... | costumer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Dustin Fletcher | ... | ager/dyer (uncredited) / set costumer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Ashley Marie Parker | ... | set costumer (uncredited) / key set costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Lori Seidler | ... | costume intern (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Sarah Falls | ... | additional costumer/costume ager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011) |
Kenya Ware | ... | costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012) |
Hilary Smiley | ... | costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Sara Pope | ... | seamstress (uncredited) / tailor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jessica Croy | ... | truck costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Bridget Shields | ... | buyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Kairo Courts | ... | costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Caroline Miller | ... | shopper: costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Shelby Davis | ... | additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Tori Lancaster | ... | intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Lauren Driskill | ... | additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Isaac Spry | ... | tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Editorial Department
Jeremiah Drueke | ... | dailies coordinator (99 episodes, 2010-2017) |
Ron Heidt | ... | dailies technical director / Dailies Technical Director (99 episodes, 2010-2017) |
D.C. Cardinali | ... | hd dailies colorist / colorist: dailies (94 episodes, 2010-2017) |
Steve Shireman | ... | dailies assist / dailies: assistant colorist (93 episodes, 2011-2017) |
Jeremy Sawyer | ... | colorist (74 episodes, 2012-2017) |
James Michael Crawford | ... | dailies editor / dailies assistant (62 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Michelle Trujillo | ... | post-production coordinator (30 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Chad Sigston | ... | additional editor (30 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Nels Carlson | ... | post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (28 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Paul Amadeus Kim | ... | non-linear digital assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Dan Liu | ... | assistant editor (17 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Michael Levien | ... | post production intern (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Emily Jane Matthews | ... | post-production assistant (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Evan Schrodek | ... | assistant editor (14 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Jessica E. Newman | ... | post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Evan Fisher | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Tiffany Melvin | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Desa Larkin-Boutté | ... | post-production assistant (8 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Breannah Gibson | ... | post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Alex Coley Brown | ... | post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2011-2012) |
John Mullin | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Chris McCaleb | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Enrique Sanchez | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Nathan Gunn | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2010) |
Liza Cardinale | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Joel Griffen | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Arman Tahmizyan | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Sara Mineo | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Kris Saintsing | ... | post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2010) |
Stephen Warner | ... | telecine assistant: dailies (3 episodes, 2010) |
Danny Keefe | ... | digital intermediate assist (3 episodes, 2016) |
Tina Trego | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Adria Murray | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Lauren Haroutunian | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2013) |
Steve M. Ngo | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Trey Ordonez | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Danny Schramm | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Johnson | ... | hd telecine dailies colorist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Sam Restivo | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Mike Lowther | ... | promo editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Location Management
Mike Riley | ... | location manager / locations manager (65 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Sara K. Sheets | ... | location assistant / key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (54 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Alex Lee Corbit | ... | location production assistant (42 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Daniel F. Green | ... | key assistant location manager / assistant location manager / location assistant (33 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Ryan Christopher Taylor | ... | key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (25 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Elias Gause | ... | location production assistant / locations production assistant (18 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Samuel Jerome Johnson | ... | assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Kristen Schuette | ... | location coordinator (16 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Michelle Leibel | ... | location production assistant (16 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Hannah Laster | ... | location co-ordinator (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Seth Zimmerman | ... | key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Lane Steffler | ... | location production assistant / key location production assistant (10 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Renee Leventis | ... | location coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Kyle Hinshaw | ... | location coordinator (6 episodes, 2010) |
Andrew C. Kirk | ... | location assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Wesley Garrison | ... | location assistant (5 episodes, 2011) |
James Hayward | ... | assistant location manager/scout / key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Kalena Boller | ... | key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2010) |
Caleb Hinshaw | ... | location assistant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Kathy M. Berry | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2011) |
Afton White | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) / assistant location manager (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Brad Carey | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2012) |
Tim McClure | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Joshua Jones | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Travell Blake | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Kai Thorup | ... | location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Chris Dodge | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Music Department
Laurence Schwarz | ... | additional engineering (98 episodes, 2010-2017) |
Michael Baber | ... | music editor (80 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Jessica Rae Huber | ... | scoring manager / scoring assistant / composer: additional music / scoring session preparations (68 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Thomas Golubic | ... | music supervisor (62 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Steve Kaplan | ... | scoring engineer (61 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor / orchestra contractor (58 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Edward Trybek | ... | orchestrator / musician: guitars (57 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Henri Wilkinson | ... | orchestrator (54 episodes, 2010-2016) |
David Matics | ... | scoring assistant (40 episodes, 2010-2017) |
Sam Ewing | ... | assistant scoring manager / composer: additional music / scoring assistant / scoring manager (33 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Jason Akers | ... | composer: additional music / scoring assistant / additional music / additional music by (32 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Jonathan Ortega | ... | composer: additional music (31 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Olivia Blissett | ... | scoring coordinator (29 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Bear McCreary | ... | composer: theme music (27 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Jonathan Chau | ... | tech scoring assistant / technology scoring assistant / composer: additional music (19 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Yvette Metoyer | ... | music coordinator (16 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Joanna Pane | ... | scoring assistant (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Andy Harris | ... | scoring assistant (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kaiyun Wong | ... | scoring coordinator (9 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jonathan Beard | ... | orchestral assistant / recording engineer (5 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Ren Stewart | ... | music editor (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Michelle Johnson | ... | music coordinator (3 episodes, 2015) |
Garrett McElver | ... | music assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Tomas Costanza | ... | composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jordan Levy Ross | ... | music preparation (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Beach | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Ryan Sanchez | ... | assistant engineer (uncredited) / additional mixing engineer (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Tom Brissette | ... | additional score engineer (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Gavin Keese | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) / scoring assistant (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Melissa Axel | ... | assistant to the composer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Seth Colegrove | ... | score preparation (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Zachary Lucia | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Series Transportation Department
Andy G. Strauss | ... | dot compliance (81 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Stephen Edward Austin | ... | picture car coordinator (39 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Keith N. Collis | ... | transportation coordinator (36 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jody Winslette | ... | transportation captain (18 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Jeremy Stokes | ... | driver (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Dennis G. Carter | ... | transportation captain (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Daniel La Fave | ... | driver (7 episodes, 2011) |
Oranz Walker | ... | transportation captain (2 episodes, 2010) |
Thomas Van Schaick | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2010) |
David Carlton White | ... | picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Carl Scott | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2016) |
William W. Brown III | ... | driver (uncredited) (36 episodes, 2010-2013) |
John Croker | ... | production driver (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Bubba Thrift | ... | driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Other crew
Jessica Drake | ... | dialect coach (41 episodes, 2010-2016) |
Amy A. Blanc | ... | script supervisor (40 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Roberto Fuertes Astor | ... | assistant to producers / producer's assistant / production assistant (40 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Andrea Flader | ... | assistant production coordinator / production secretary (39 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Amy Barnes | ... | assistant to producers / assistant to line producer / production associate / assistant: line producer (37 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Merci Navarro | ... | production accountant / first assistant accountant (36 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Britt Dvorak | ... | set production assistant / production assistant / key set production assistant: second unit (36 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Tarah Phillippi | ... | second assistant accountant / key second assistant accountant / key second assitant accountant (34 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Alexander White | ... | writers assistant / writer's assistant (33 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Laura Sevier | ... | clearances / clearance (32 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Franchesca Winters | ... | set production assistant (32 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Jaimee Partain | ... | medic / additional medic: construction department / additional medic (32 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Michele Wright | ... | first assistant accountant (31 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Amy Hawkins | ... | payroll accountant (30 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Mason Pike | ... | photo double/stand-in: Eugene (30 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Mandy McCowan | ... | production coordinator / production office coordinator / production office assistant (27 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Renee Leventis | ... | production secretary / production assistant / office production assistant (27 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Rachel Coscia | ... | basecamp production assistant (26 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Scott Einbinder | ... | assistant to executive producer / assistant to producer / assistant: Gale Anne Hurd / assistant: producer (24 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Alex Coley Brown | ... | producers' assistant / production associate / writers production assistant (24 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Michelle Caron | ... | production assistant: S7 (24 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Jeff McKibben | ... | script coordinator (23 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Desa Larkin-Boutté | ... | writers' production assistant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Steve Sharlet | ... | script coordinator (20 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Jess Clark | ... | production consultant / assistant to Frank Darabont / asst. to: Mr. Darabont / assistant: Frank Darabont (19 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Herb Johnson | ... | production accountant (17 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Michael Wiggs | ... | office production assistant / production secretary (17 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Greg Tresan | ... | animal wrangler / animal coordinator / animal trainer (16 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Nick Chambers | ... | office production assistant (16 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Blakely Clark | ... | payroll assistant (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Catherine Cospelich | ... | set production assistant (15 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Jessica Judge | ... | production assistant: 2015-2016 (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
James Siler Jr. | ... | security captain (14 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Angela Kang | ... | story editor (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Brion Ozim | ... | office production assistant / assistant to director (13 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Robin Rk Kempf | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Greg Rothstein | ... | set production assistant / key set production assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Kaitlin Buck | ... | production secretary (12 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Alissa Koeppe | ... | writers' production assistant / writer's production assistant (12 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Phillip Kobylanski | ... | assistant: Gale Anne Hurd / assistant to Gale Anne Hurd / assistant to: Gale Anne Hurd (11 episodes, 2010-2012) |
John Sweet | ... | production assistant (11 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Carol Tresan | ... | animal trainer / animal wrangler (10 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Andrew Ambrose | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Braheeim Roberts | ... | key set production assistant / additional production assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chip Clanton | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Kelsey DuHack | ... | payroll clerk (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lea Enslin | ... | payroll accountant / first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Vanessa Trego | ... | writers room production assistant / writers production assistant (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Emoryann Childers | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Michèle Etges | ... | additional production assistant (8 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Anna Basso | ... | office production assistant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Lindsey McCollough | ... | photo double / standin / stand-in (8 episodes, 2016) |
Tasha Wdowin | ... | set medic (7 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Jp Author | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Amy Gunzenhauser | ... | social media / social media consultant (7 episodes, 2011) |
Janine Gosselin | ... | second unit script supervisor / additional script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (7 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Christopher Wade | ... | payroll accountant (7 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Alexander T. Carey | ... | assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (7 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Debbie Cleaver | ... | production accountant: episodes (7 episodes, 2016) |
Lisa Annitti | ... | first accountant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Kyle Cooper | ... | title designer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Brian Gonsalves | ... | production secretary (6 episodes, 2010) |
Melody S. Jones | ... | craft service (6 episodes, 2010) |
Joshua Parker | ... | assistant to executive producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Mari Wilson | ... | additional script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010) |
Ryan C. Coleman | ... | assistant: Glen Mazzara (6 episodes, 2011-2012) |
John D. Bert | ... | craft service / key craft service (6 episodes, 2011) |
Duncan Lamberson | ... | assistant craft service (6 episodes, 2011) |
Cameron James Khan | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2012-2016) |
Ben Roberts | ... | production consultant (6 episodes, 2012) |
Bobby Thompson | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Burns | ... | set production assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Kenyea Johnson | ... | office production assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Patrick O'Connor | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Ryan Robertson | ... | main title producer (5 episodes, 2010) |
Odin Shafer | ... | assistant to writer / writers assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Michael Svoboda | ... | writers assistant (5 episodes, 2010) |
Philip Banks | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2011) |
Kat Grilli | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Robin Spears | ... | production assistant / set production assistant (4 episodes, 2010) |
Patrick Rofoli | ... | production staff (4 episodes, 2011) |
Philippe Gallichet | ... | catering chef (4 episodes, 2012) |
William Riggs | ... | studio teacher (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Bernadette Gonzales | ... | assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2013) |
JC Conklin | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Hokan Lo | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Aquavian Abel | ... | production staff (3 episodes, 2010) |
David Champion | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Danielle King | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Chris Mendonca | ... | second assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Rebecca Poulos | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Keith L. Sexton | ... | 2nd assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Michael C. Smith | ... | police coordinator (3 episodes, 2010) |
Stan Swofford | ... | set medic (3 episodes, 2010) |
Rudolph Vincent | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Austin Zirk | ... | assistant to writer (3 episodes, 2010) |
Megan Graham | ... | second script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Aleshia Cowser | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2011) |
Michelle Pinkney | ... | assistant to producer (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Qualen Bradley | ... | stand-in (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
A.J. Bruno | ... | additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Chris Butcher | ... | additional production assistant (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Anna J. DeMildt | ... | additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
William McClure | ... | production assistant: additional (3 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Prokopek | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Cornell Willis | ... | set production assistant (3 episodes, 2015) |
Zach Kane | ... | key craft service (2 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Shay Kent | ... | intern (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Leah Parrish | ... | stand-in/photo double: Andrea (2 episodes, 2011) |
Trevor Schliefer | ... | basecamp p.a. (2 episodes, 2011) |
David Tiahrt | ... | chef (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Townson Wells | ... | key set production assistant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Seth Zimmerman | ... | co-location manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jasi Cotton Lanier | ... | assistant horse wrangler / wrangler (2 episodes, 2016) |
Steve Swisher | ... | additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Kaylin Johnson | ... | payroll clerk (2 episodes, 2017) |
Amanda R. Daves | ... | additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Iran Kuykendall | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Ken Melde | ... | technical advisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Joan Devilla | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2011) |
Tommy Huston | ... | catering chef (1 episode, 2011) |
Sierra Reis | ... | student (1 episode, 2011) |
Tina Marie Sauls | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Tom Tresemer | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
'JZ' Jihad Ziyad | ... | additional production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Robin Meyers | ... | additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2012) |
Whitley Fowler | ... | stand-in/photo double: Carl (1 episode, 2013) |
Nicole Ziobro | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2013) |
Jonathan Soverow | ... | medical consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Julia Festa | ... | assistant to producers (1 episode, 2015) |
Jeff Glover | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthew Krueger | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
John Mekhail | ... | key craft service (1 episode, 2015) |
Sarah Suber | ... | Production Assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Jim Templar | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2015) |
Tomar Boyd | ... | wrangler (1 episode, 2016) |
Graham Byrnes | ... | production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2016) |
Casey Crooms | ... | wrangler (1 episode, 2016) |
Tyler Eversmann | ... | Post Production Intern (1 episode, 2016) |
Kerry Goodrum | ... | additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
James Lopez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Wanda Morganstern | ... | site representative (1 episode, 2016) |
Natosha Riedl | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Nick Sampson | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Seirra Sawaya | ... | wrangler (1 episode, 2016) |
Vanessa Smith | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric Tiede | ... | loop group: voice (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Murphy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Neal | ... | marine coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Missy McGuire Hintz | ... | assistant accountant (uncredited) / second assistant accountant (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Leah Stricker | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Ethan Patterson | ... | stand-in/photo double (uncredited) / stand-in: Andrew Lincoln (uncredited) / stand in/photo double (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Adam Hamilton | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Nico Bellamy | ... | assistant to Gale Anne Hurd (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2013-2014) |
A.J. Austin | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Kyle Allgood | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Blake H. Hughes | ... | craft service assistant (uncredited) / key craft service (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Kevin Amick | ... | medic (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Maggie Free Levinge | ... | payroll clerk (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Amy Tippit | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jeremy Ladson | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Erik J. Olson | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2013) |
Erin Zimmerman | ... | post production intern (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2014) |
Henry Hobson | ... | main title design director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Karen Pidgurski | ... | unit publicist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Roxanne Paul | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Bennett Gammon | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) / additional production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Eric Williams | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Kim Ronstadt | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jessica Lang | ... | craft service assistant (uncredited) / craft service (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010) |
Xan Angelovich | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Robert Bryce Milburn | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012) |
Gabrielle Stein | ... | stand-in: Carl (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Shaun Swift | ... | production assistant: assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014) |
Lauren Lieb | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015) |
Anne Marie Feldman | ... | payroll accountant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Jeff Hallman | ... | photo double: Daryl Dixon (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Robert Severance | ... | police security (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Bobby Burks | ... | medic: 2nd unit set medic (uncredited) / medic: construction-day player (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011) |
Gloria Stella | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Taylor Vaughn | ... | production assistant (uncredited) / set production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Erik Karsen Puhm | ... | commentary (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Lawrence Epstein | ... | post production producer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Bednarz | ... | set medic (uncredited) / set medic: additional unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Adam Kenitzer | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) / production assistant additional (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012) |
Constance Nava | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012) |
Jonathan S. Kennedy | ... | stand-in: Chad l. Coleman (uncredited) / stand-in: Lawrence Gilliard Jr. (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
David Benjamin McClone | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Nathaniel 'Nate' Patterson IV | ... | on set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Alan Robbins | ... | medic: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Tyler Lee Allen | ... | double (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Michael Jaegers | ... | stand in for Eric Mendenhall (uncredited) / stand in for Jeff Kober (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Courtni Mills | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ashley Brooke Lewis | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Justin Evangelista | ... | consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Rodney L. James | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Joseph Nadeau | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Constantine Nasr | ... | documentary filmmaker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Brandi Quinn | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Timothy J. Richardson | ... | stand-in/photo double: Noah Emmerich (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Saharek | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Tommie Turvey | ... | horse trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Larry Gilbert | ... | police security (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Barlow | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Patrick Buntichai | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Lane Steffler | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Victoria Donchess | ... | photo double: Brighton Sharbino (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Dimitri Molimis | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Austin Elliott | ... | intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Josh Forshee | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Kevin Jacobs | ... | on-set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Brian Magwood | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Diane Reid | ... | craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Adrienne Renee | ... | stand-in: Sonequa Martin-Green (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Joel Rogers | ... | photo double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Christene Seda | ... | AD intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
A. Matthew Bailey | ... | digital projectionist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Dan McDonough | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Portilla | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Melissa Randle | ... | additional script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Lance Resch-Anger | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Michael Bennett Smith | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Bob Lucas | ... | snake wrangler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher M. Searcey | ... | additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |