Directed by
David Ayer |
Writing Credits
David Ayer | ... | (written by) |
John Ostrander | ... | (comic book) |
Cast
Margot Robbie | ... | ||
Joel Kinnaman | ... | ||
Ben Affleck | ... | ||
Jai Courtney | ... | ||
Will Smith | ... | ||
Scott Eastwood |
|
||
Jared Leto | ... | ||
Cara Delevingne | ... | ||
Viola Davis | ... | ||
Ike Barinholtz |
|
||
Adam Beach | ... | ||
Common | ... | ||
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje | ... | ||
Jay Hernandez | ... | ||
David Harbour |
|
||
Amanda Brugel | ... |
National Security Chief
|
|
Karen Fukuhara | ... | ||
Alyssa Veniece | ... |
Hispanic Woman
|
|
Jim Parrack | ... |
Jonny Frost /
Pseudo Joker
|
|
Murray Urquhart | ... |
Navy SEAL
|
|
Ariane Bellamar | ... |
Supermodel
|
|
Alex Meraz |
|
||
Darryl Quon | ... |
Big Ugly - Navy SEAL
|
|
Dan Petronijevic | ... | ||
Kevin Hanchard | ... |
Casino Boss
|
|
Corina Calderon | ... |
Grace
|
|
Sabine Mondestin | ... |
Naughty Waitress
|
|
Robert B. Kennedy | ... |
U.S. Marshal
|
|
Brianna Goldie | ... |
Operations Tech
|
|
Michael Murray | ... |
Seals' Admiral Burns
|
|
Raymond Olubawale | ... | ||
Heather Byrne | ... |
Injured Civilian
|
|
Drew Moss | ... |
Blackwater
|
|
Sergio Kato | ... |
Hispanic Man
|
|
Jasmine Sean | ... |
Military Officer
|
|
Tamina Pollack-Paris | ... |
EA Dancer
|
|
Valiant Michael | ... |
Agent Bartoni
|
|
Shawn J. Hamilton | ... |
Navy SEAL Howard
|
|
James Chilli Chillingworth | ... |
Ranger
|
|
Matt Baram | ... |
Dr. Van Chris
|
|
Billy Otis | ... |
Mafia Snitch
|
|
David Ingram | ... |
FEMA Official
|
|
Agueda Cardenas | ... |
Agent Ramos
|
|
Alisha Phillips | ... |
Executive Assistant
|
|
Samantha Baugnon | ... |
Club Patron
|
|
Attila Sebesy | ... |
Special Forces Escort
|
|
Frank J. Zupancic | ... |
Air Force /
General Phillips
|
|
Alain Chanoine | ... |
Businessman
|
|
Ho Chow | ... |
Gate Guard
|
|
Reid Eastwood | ... |
Clubgoer
|
|
Christopher Dyson | ... |
Bravo 17 /
One Handed Guard
|
|
Jeff Ellenberger | ... |
US Marshal
|
|
Gary 'Si-Jo' Foo | ... |
Navy SEAL Combat Medic - Bravo Team
|
|
Amos Stern | ... |
Janes - Navy SEAL
|
|
Tazito Garcia | ... |
U.S. Marshal
|
|
Goran Stjepanovic | ... |
Navy SEAL Clark
|
|
Jameson Kraemer | ... |
Physician
|
|
Asad Que | ... |
Military Guard
|
|
Andrew Bee | ... |
General Decker
|
|
Dexter Howe | ... |
Fighter Pilot
|
|
Gavin R. Downes | ... |
MP Soldier
|
|
Peter Tufford Kennedy | ... |
National Security Council Althouse
|
|
Joel Lacoursiere | ... |
Wood (Midway cop)
|
|
Darrell Hicks | ... |
US Marshall
|
|
Dwight Ireland | ... |
National Security Council
|
|
Shane Harbinson | ... |
SWAT officer
|
|
Tim Ajro | ... |
U.S. Marshall
|
|
Scott Edgecombe | ... |
Distressed Civilian
|
|
Melissa Lem | ... |
Lieutenant Colonel Doctor
|
|
Birgitte Solem | ... |
Mrs. Van
|
|
Mark Edmunds | ... |
Ranger
|
|
Jasmine Renée Thomas | ... |
EA Dancer
|
|
Derek Perks | ... |
Psych Patient
|
|
Devlin Anderson | ... |
Bystander
(uncredited)
|
|
Raffi Atamian | ... |
Bystander
(uncredited)
|
|
Corey Chainey | ... |
Wounded Civilian
(uncredited)
|
|
Andrew Christie | ... |
Marine
(uncredited)
|
|
Melanie Hubert | ... |
Bystander
(uncredited)
|
|
Shane Jarvis | ... |
Military Escort
(uncredited)
|
|
Martin Kessler | ... |
Bystander
(uncredited)
|
|
Mark Quigley | ... |
US Ranger
(uncredited)
|
|
Diezel Ramos | ... |
Swat officer
(uncredited)
|
|
Jamie Soricelli | ... |
Club Patron
(uncredited)
|
|
Dallas Wade | ... |
Helicopter Pilot
(uncredited)
|
|
Joe Warshaw | ... |
Club patron
(uncredited)
|
|
Tony Watt | ... |
Bystander
(uncredited)
|
|
Taylor Whittaker | ... |
Clubgoer
(uncredited)
|
Produced by
Bruce Franklin | ... | associate producer |
Andy Horwitz | ... | co-producer |
Geoff Johns | ... | executive producer |
Alex Ott | ... | co-producer |
Charles Roven | ... | producer |
Deborah Snyder | ... | executive producer |
Zack Snyder | ... | executive producer |
Richard Suckle | ... | producer |
Colin Wilson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Steven Price |
Cinematography by
Roman Vasyanov |
Film Editing by
John Gilroy |
Casting By
Lindsay Graham | ||
Mary Vernieu |
Production Design by
Oliver Scholl |
Art Direction by
Ravi Bansal | ||
Brandt Gordon | ... | supervising art director |
Aleksandra Marinkovich | ||
Eric Víquez |
Set Decoration by
Shane Vieau |
Costume Design by
Kate Hawley |
Makeup Department
Allan A. Apone | ... | makeup department head |
Pierce Austin | ... | Hair Stylist Mr. Smith |
Alessandro Bertolazzi | ... | make up and hair designer |
Gillian Brown | ... | daily make up artist |
Graham Chivers | ... | "killer croc" prosthetic makeup artist stunts: KNB EFX Group |
Allan Cooke | ... | special makeup effects |
Kayla Dobilas | ... | prosthetic effects artist |
Jessi Elgersma | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Verity Fiction | ... | "killer croc" prosthetic makeup artist (daily) / makeup artist (additional) |
Emma Gorbey | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Giorgio Gregorini | ... | wig supervisor |
Sarah Kennedy | ... | prosthetic makeup artist: daily |
Steven Kostanski | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ting Fang Liu | ... | daily makeup artist |
Jo-Ann MacNeil | ... | makeup department head |
Jessyca Majek | ... | "killer croc" prosthetic makeup artist stunts: KNB Efx group |
Neil Morrill | ... | prosthetic effects supervisor |
Christopher Allen Nelson | ... | Dept. Head "Killer Croc" fx make-up artist KNB efx group |
Steve Newburn | ... | creature effects supervisor / prosthetic effects supervisor |
Hilla 'Lali' Peer | ... | makeup artist: motion capture |
Jacqueline Robertson Cull | ... | wig maker |
Lisa Rocco | ... | key makeup artist |
Marta Roggero | ... | key makeup artist |
Sean Sansom | ... | "killer croc" prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group |
Leslie Ann Sebert | ... | key makeup artist |
Vincent Sullivan | ... | Hair Head of Department |
Ashley Dawn Szabadi | ... | makeup artist |
Cale Thomas | ... | Legacy FX |
Julia Valente | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Michael J. Walsh | ... | special makeup effects technician |
Teresa Young | ... | daily makeup artist |
Shane Zander | ... | "killer croc" prosthetic makeup artist stunts: KNB EFX Group |
Production Management
Sean Cooney | ... | Production and Post Technology Executive |
Greg Denny | ... | unit production manager: second unit |
Louisa Kwan | ... | production manager |
Lyn Lucibello | ... | unit production manager |
Kelley Smith-Wait | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeff J.J. Authors | ... | first assistant director: action unit |
Yari Azzopardi | ... | third assistant director: splinter unit |
Adam Richard Benish | ... | assistant director |
Adam Bocknek | ... | second unit: third assistant director |
Jack Boem | ... | second assistant director |
Mitch Cappe | ... | assistant director |
Penny Charter | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Joyce Cyr | ... | assistant director |
Darrell Faria | ... | assistant director |
Chris Feltis | ... | assistant director |
Bruce Franklin | ... | first assistant director |
Jonathan Gajewski | ... | assistant director |
Justin Gajewski | ... | assistant director |
Alexander H. Gayner | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Jesse Daniel Glass | ... | assistant director |
Joe Gold | ... | assistant director |
Sam Graham | ... | production assistant |
Maahin Heman | ... | assistant director |
Kathryn Hughes | ... | third assistant director |
Alice Lilwall | ... | daily trainee assistant director |
Grant Lucibello | ... | first assistant director: splinter unit |
Drew McLean | ... | daily assistant director |
Guy Norris | ... | action unit director |
Patrick Priest | ... | second second assistant director: aerial unit |
Daniela Saioni | ... | script supervisor: action unit |
Craig Seitz | ... | third assistant director |
Gerrod Shully | ... | second second assistant director |
Andy Spellman | ... | assistant director: aerial unit |
Josh Stapleton | ... | daily assistant director |
Barbara Szeman | ... | assistant director |
Helmann Wilhelm | ... | production assistant |
Art Department
Darleen Abbott | ... | construction accountant |
Kathleen Abbott | ... | assistant construction accountant |
Marlie Arnold | ... | art department researcher |
Mary Arthurs | ... | assistant property master |
Rob Ballantyne | ... | storyboard artist |
David Best | ... | assistant art director |
Tony Bohorquez | ... | concept model maker |
Tyson Breuer | ... | assistant digital asset manager |
Cameron S. Brooke | ... | key scenic artist |
Robert C. Brooke | ... | lead scenic artist |
Mike Butt | ... | assistant head carpenter |
Carlos Caneca | ... | leadman |
Jon Chan | ... | trainee assistant art director |
William Cheng | ... | assistant art director |
Brian Cranstone | ... | on set carpenter |
Taku Dazai | ... | specialty prop designer/builder |
David DiCorpo | ... | location head carpenter |
Emerson Doerksen | ... | scenic art: sculptor |
James Doh | ... | storyboard artist |
Blake Fabian | ... | digital asset manager |
Ann-Marie Ferney-Tellez | ... | properties buyer |
Henry Fong | ... | concepts artist |
David G. Fremlin | ... | set designer |
Andrew Garcia-Price | ... | storyboard artist |
Sonia Gemmiti | ... | set designer |
Jeremy Gillespie | ... | assistant art director |
Jonathan Graham | ... | moldmaker |
Danny Haeberlin | ... | researcher |
Matthew Hallett | ... | head welder |
Chris Hanson | ... | shop specialist |
Michael Huschka | ... | property master: Action Unit |
Thomas Iwan | ... | assistant head welder |
Michael Anthony Jackson | ... | storyboard artist |
Carol Kiefer | ... | art department coordinator |
Jay Kirk | ... | location head painter |
Stefany Koutroumpis | ... | set designer |
Ray Lai | ... | concept illustrator: props |
John Mackenzie | ... | construction coordinator |
Sandor Mate | ... | carpenter |
Richard F. Mays | ... | digital set designer |
Rob McCallum | ... | storyboard artist |
Kari Measham | ... | assistant set decorator |
Martin L. Mercer | ... | storyboard artist |
Carl Michaloski | ... | mold maker |
Matt Middleton | ... | set designer |
Steven Milosavleski | ... | graphic designer |
John Moran | ... | graphic designer |
Ed Natividad | ... | conceptual vehicle designer |
Grace Ng | ... | trainee assistant art director |
Melissa K. Nicoll | ... | mold maker |
Cary Noel | ... | on-set dresser action unit |
James Oxford | ... | concept illustrator |
Jeff Poulis | ... | set dresser |
Vicki Pui | ... | concept illustrator |
Victor 'Chikko' Quon | ... | assistant head painter |
Dusty Reeves | ... | art department coordinator |
Todd Rex | ... | sculptor |
Dave Rosa | ... | head painter |
Peter Mitchell Rubin | ... | senior illustrator |
Henry Salonen | ... | trainee assistant art director |
Christian Scheurer | ... | conceptual designer |
Corinna Schmitt-Porsia | ... | assistant art director |
Robert C. Shannon | ... | Underwater Set Decoration |
Ken Sinclair | ... | set dresser |
Dan Sissons | ... | property master |
Robert S. Smith | ... | carpenter |
Jonathon Stanton | ... | props assistant |
Sonja Toma | ... | daily on-set dresser |
Brian van de Valk | ... | head carpenter |
Dallas Varcoe | ... | assistant property master: second unit |
Lucas J. Wareing | ... | model builder |
Jordan Watts | ... | art assistant |
Evan Webber | ... | set designer |
Randall D. Wilkins | ... | set designer |
Dean Wolcott | ... | set designer |
Toni Wong | ... | lead |
Dave Wood | ... | assistant art director |
Jennifer Wood | ... | set decoration buyer |
Sound Department
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist |
Mark Dejczak | ... | on-set pro tools operator |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Russell Farmarco | ... | dialogue/adr editor |
Jamie Gambell | ... | sound mixer: mocap unit |
Ben Greaves | ... | boom operator |
Catherine Harper | ... | foley artist |
Thomas Hayek | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
John 'Wheels' Hurlbut | ... | on set Pro Tools operator |
Darrin Mann | ... | foley mixer |
Peter Murphy | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Tyler Newhouse | ... | ADR Recordist |
Lisa Pinero | ... | sound mixer |
Randy Torres | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Alan Zielonko | ... | second boom operator |
Special Effects by
Roland Blancaflor | ... | special effects technician |
Ray Comiso | ... | special effects rigging supervisor |
Michelle Deville | ... | specialty costumes/ fabrication: Legacy Effects |
Aaron Dinsmore | ... | special effects assistant |
Scott R. Fisher | ... | special effects coordinator |
Paul Hewitt | ... | special effects crew |
Michael Innanen | ... | special effects supervisor |
Gary Kleinsteuber | ... | key pyrotechnician |
Drew Longland | ... | pyro foreman |
Craig McLauchlan | ... | special effects technician |
Ken Mieding | ... | special effects foreman |
Melissa K. Nicoll | ... | special effects technician |
Emilie Paquet | ... | special effects technician |
Ceres Regnum | ... | digital sculpting department: Quantum Creation FX |
Matthew Tulk | ... | Spfx 1st assistant |
Sophie Vertigan | ... | special effects foreperson: second unit |
Chris Card | ... | special effects technician: Electronics (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Darrell Abney | ... | senior modeler |
Illia Afanasiev | ... | lead compositor |
Stacy Albrecht | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Marcus Alexander | ... | stereoscopic supervisor |
Colin Anders | ... | lead reference capture |
John L. Anderson | ... | production supervisor |
Ruth Asensio | ... | head of layout dept: MPC Montreal |
Carlo Alberto Bagliolid | ... | lighting td |
Daniel Baker | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Pierrick Barbin | ... | digital artist |
Mike Beaulieu | ... | head of animation: MPC Montreal |
Ashley Beck | ... | visual effects designer / nerve |
Chanel Belliveau | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. | ... | lead lookdev artist and lighting sequence lead |
Jason Bradbury | ... | facial technical artist: Digital Domain 3.0 |
Anton Brand | ... | technical animator |
Mark Breakspear | ... | visual effects supervisor: SPI |
Hugh Brompton | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Rory Bryans | ... | visual effects photographer: MPC |
Anna Carlsson | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Lesly Cazares | ... | visual effects coordinator: SPI |
Noel Chaput | ... | visual effects data coordinator |
Daniel Chavez | ... | digital production supervisor |
Paul Chavez | ... | layout td: MPC |
Jerome Chen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jesse James Chisholm | ... | visual effects supervisor: second unit |
Tim Chou | ... | stereo supervisor |
Kevin Christensen | ... | visual effects artist |
Stefaan Contreras | ... | character pipeline supervisor |
Robin L. D'Arcy | ... | visual effects producer: Ollin VFX Studio |
Phil Dakin | ... | lead layout technical director: MPC |
Stanley A. Dellimore | ... | global head of layout: MPC |
Aaron Dennis | ... | fx technical director: MPC |
Craig Dibble | ... | lead render systems engineer: MPC |
Raffael Dickreuter | ... | postvis artist |
Nikola Djordjic | ... | effects technical director |
Roxanne Dorman | ... | vfx editor |
Michael Dvoravic | ... | digital artist |
Joe Engelke | ... | digital compositor |
Gianpietro Fabre | ... | texturing lead: MPC |
Will Fife | ... | creature fx td |
Jorge Sanchez Fresno | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Lorena García Romero | ... | modeler |
Denil George | ... | character effects artist |
Héctor González | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Dhruv Govil | ... | layout and pipeline |
Alexandre Gény | ... | lead compositor |
Alex Halstead | ... | effects technical director: SPI |
Michael A. Hardie | ... | facial technical artist: Digital Domain 3.0 |
Fathy Hassan | ... | visual effects |
Chris Hebert | ... | visual effects photographer |
Alberto Herrera | ... | visual effects coordinator |
David Hirst | ... | head of lighting: MPC |
Justin Holt | ... | texture paint supervisor: SPI |
Romain Hubert | ... | compositor |
Ahman Hung | ... | visual effects coordinator: SPI |
Charlie Iturriaga | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ollin VFX Studio / visual effects supervisor: Ollin VFX |
Lionel Jacobs | ... | digital compositor |
Srinivas Janapati | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Zahid Jiwa | ... | digital compositor: SPI |
Veronica Kablan | ... | associate production manager |
Shwan Khalid | ... | facial technical artist: digital domain |
Michael Killoren | ... | Digital Production Manager |
Marvin Kim | ... | model supervisor |
Lyubomir Kirkov | ... | fx technical director: MPC |
Scotty Knapp | ... | senior look development td: MPC |
Sascha Kremers | ... | character td: SPI |
Magnolia Ku Lea | ... | animator |
Alison Lake | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Taylor Lenton | ... | lead lighting td |
Reilly Lohr | ... | texture painter |
Lukas Lundberg | ... | effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Jérémie Maitrejean | ... | visual effects coordinator: MPC |
Manmath Matondkar | ... | Modeling Artist: MPC |
Samantha McConnell | ... | facial technical artist: Digital Domain 3.0 |
David McMahon | ... | motion capture |
Ankur Mishra | ... | digital artist: MPC |
Mark Moher | ... | visual effects surveyor |
Alberto Montañés | ... | digital compositor: SPI |
Bridgette Murphy | ... | visual effects assistant |
Olivier Nadeau | ... | lighting lead: MPC |
Avadhut Nerurkar | ... | render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion |
Will Newis | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Giang T. Nguyen | ... | texture artist: MPC |
Tom Nixon | ... | visual effects artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Paul O'Hara | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Alok Ogale | ... | digital artist |
Sumit Pabbi | ... | lead effects technical director: MPC |
Nikhil P. Patil | ... | character modeler/ texture artist |
Prasanna Paul | ... | visual effects |
Avishek Podder | ... | digital artist |
Miguel Ponce | ... | digital compositor |
Velmurugan Rajamani | ... | rotoscope/paint artist |
Alex Reinach | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Gary Roberts | ... | virtual production supervisor |
Matt Rock | ... | visual effects |
Michael Rouayroux | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Angel Gil Ruiz | ... | senior matchmover |
Victor Sanz Fernandez | ... | senior texture artist |
Sorya Sean Serei | ... | facial technical artist: Digital Domain 3.0 |
Sam Sloan | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Tefft Smith | ... | previs supervisor |
Darryl Stawychny | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Matt Sullivan | ... | postviz fx artist |
Hemanth Surana | ... | paint/prep artist |
Kaz Tanaka | ... | imaging supervisor |
Ali Tezel | ... | layout td: SPI |
Jithendran Thottupurath | ... | department manager: MPC |
Ashley Tilley | ... | visual effects artist: visual effects lead |
Ed Ulbrich | ... | visual effects producer |
Saphir Vendroux | ... | matte painter: mpc |
Tiberius Viris | ... | senior matte painter |
Chris Waegner | ... | cg supervisor |
Ros Webb | ... | recruiter |
Shane Christopher Wicklund | ... | senior digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Chris A. Wilson | ... | lighting td: MPC |
Robert Winter | ... | visual effects supervisor: MPC |
Jackson Yu | ... | additional visual effects editor |
Andrea Lackey Pace | ... | executive director of editorial, production services and resources (uncredited) |
Stunts
Neil Adams | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Nick Alachiotis | ... | stunt performer |
Alex Armbruster | ... | stunt double: Alex Meraz / stunt double: Jay Hernandez |
Bart Badzioch | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Dean Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
Derek Barnes | ... | stunt performer |
Shane Bell | ... | safety diver / utility stunts |
Sally Bishop | ... | stunt performer |
Hubert Boorder | ... | stunt double: Ben Affleck / stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Marius Botha | ... | stunt department coordinator |
Dino Brancatella | ... | stunt performer |
Randy Butcher | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Richard Cetrone | ... | stunt double: Ben Affleck |
Ho Chow | ... | stunt performer |
Mike Chute | ... | stunt driver / stunt rigger |
Tim Cody | ... | stunt driving double: Jared Leto |
Bernadette Couture | ... | stunt performer |
Eric Daniel | ... | stunt performer |
Christopher Di Meo | ... | stunt performer |
Kyle Dickinson | ... | stunt performer |
Stephen Dunlevy | ... | stunt performer |
Christine Ebadi | ... | stunt performer |
Will Erichson | ... | utility stunts |
Felix Famelart | ... | stunts |
Tom Farr | ... | stunt rigger |
Monique Ganderton | ... | stunt double (Cara Delvigne) |
Liam Gherlenda | ... | stunt performer |
Simon Girard | ... | stunt double: Jay Hernandez / stunts |
Brianna Goldie | ... | stunt performer: Operations Tech |
Jason Gosbee | ... | stunt performer |
Lars Grant | ... | stunts |
Graeme Guthrie | ... | stunt performer |
Ryan Handley | ... | utility stunts: stunt performer |
Justin Howell | ... | stunt double: Joel Kinnaman |
Jon Iles | ... | stunt performer |
Russell Ingram | ... | stunt rigger |
Dillon Jagersky | ... | stunt rigger |
Brendan Jakins | ... | key stunt rigger |
Brent Jones | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Stéphane Julien | ... | stunt performer |
John Kaye | ... | stunt performer |
Patrick Kerton | ... | stunt performer |
Ingrid Kleinig | ... | stunt double: Margot Robbie |
Jean-Francois Lachapelle | ... | stunt performer |
Dennis Lafond | ... | stunt double: will smith / utility stunts |
Thomas J. Larsen | ... | utility stunts |
Stéphane Lefebvre | ... | stunt driver |
Irma Leong | ... | stunt double: karen fukuhara |
Brent Lister | ... | stunt rigger |
John MacDonald | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Josh Madryga | ... | stunts |
Carson Manning | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt rigger |
David McKeown | ... | stunt driver |
Geoff Meech | ... | stunt performer |
Katie Miller | ... | stunts production assistant |
Layton Morrison | ... | stunt coordinator |
Alain Moussi | ... | stunt double: Jai Courtney |
Guy Norris | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
Richard Norton | ... | fight coordinator |
Billy Oliver | ... | stunt performer |
Gulliver Page | ... | stunt rigger |
Daryl Patchett | ... | stunt performer |
Chris Patton | ... | stunt performer |
Adrian Persad | ... | stunt performer |
Darryl Quon | ... | stunt performer |
Bas Reitsma | ... | stunt performer |
Tim Rigby | ... | stunt driver |
Aj Risi | ... | stunt performer |
Tally Rodin | ... | stunt performer |
Vincent Rother | ... | stunt performer |
Mick Roughan | ... | Key Stunt Rigger |
Darryl Scheelar | ... | stunt performer |
Geoff Scovell | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Robert C. Shannon | ... | Scuba Instruction Trainer / dive operations coordinator / water safety: and rescue |
Ana Shepherd | ... | aerial circus trainer/consultant / stunts |
Ben Smith-Petersen | ... | stunt rigger |
Larissa Stadnichuk | ... | stunts |
John Stead | ... | stunt performer |
Daniel Stevens | ... | stunts |
Melissa R. Stubbs | ... | motorcycle double: margot robbie |
Glenn Suter | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mark Tearle | ... | stunt rigger |
Bryan Thomas | ... | stunt dbl. |
Alicia Turner | ... | stunt performer |
Jesse Turner | ... | stunt performer |
Al Vrkljan | ... | stunts |
Rhys Williams | ... | core stunt team |
Mathew Yanagiya | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Colin Akoon | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Lara Alexander | ... | rigging electic |
Mark Baluk | ... | video assist 2 daily |
Terry Banting | ... | gaffer |
Doug Black | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Josh Bleibtreu | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Sean Bourdeau | ... | assistant key grip |
Russel Bowie | ... | A Camera 1st Assistant |
Jeffrey Cassidy | ... | videoassist |
Justin J. Chambers | ... | daily electrician |
Michael Cherrington | ... | technocrane operator / technodolly technician |
Christiaan J. Cloete | ... | stabilized head technician: second unit (as Christiaan Cloete) |
John Crockford | ... | electrician |
Mark Cyre | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Federico De Marco | ... | libra head technician |
Gary Deneault | ... | rigging gaffer |
Herb DeWaal | ... | underwater key grip |
Tara Dixit | ... | loader: second unit |
Eric Dvorsky | ... | aerial camera technician |
Richard Emerson | ... | key grip |
Clay Enos | ... | still photographer |
Michael FitzMaurice | ... | Edge Director of Photography |
Claude Fortin | ... | rigging & grip |
Ron Forward | ... | dolly grip: second unit |
Ian Foulds | ... | rigging electric bb |
Jason Gallinger | ... | electrician |
Michael Gibson | ... | still photographer: second unit |
Peter Graf | ... | aerial camera system technician |
Nigel Hartwell | ... | rigging electrician |
Jim Holmes | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
Johnathan Holmes | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Lee Ionson | ... | gennie operator: second unit |
Rick Jang | ... | video assist 2 |
Alan G. Kelly | ... | second assistant "b" camera: second unit |
Steve Koster | ... | aerial director of photography |
Patrick Krauter | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Marek Krawczyk | ... | lighting technician |
Alex Leung | ... | second assistant camera "a" camera: second unit |
Todd Liggitt | ... | grip |
David Luckenbach | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Marvin Macina | ... | electrician |
Stephan Maia | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Joseph Micomonaco | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Svetoslav Mihaylov | ... | light liaison |
Jesse Moriarty | ... | grip |
Randal W. Morton | ... | librahead tech: second unit |
David B. Nowell | ... | aerial director of photography |
Michael O'Connor | ... | key grip: second unit |
R. Scott Phillips | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Danny Piva | ... | best boy electric |
Andrew Read | ... | lighting console programmer |
Richard Roles | ... | aerial photographer |
Peter Rosenfeld | ... | "a" camera operator / steadicam operator |
Martin Schlueter | ... | video coordinator: second unit |
Ronald Schlueter | ... | video coordinator: second unit |
Julia Seidman | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Robert C. Shannon | ... | dive supervisor / under water coordinator |
Andrew Sneyd | ... | electrician |
Paul Soin | ... | generator operator |
Dean Stinchcombe | ... | "b" camera first assistant |
Michael Swain | ... | rigging grip |
Rick Thomas | ... | gaffer |
Jason Vieira | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Jasper Vrakking | ... | digital image technician / digital imaging technician |
John Vrakking | ... | rigging grip |
Ken Wiebe | ... | lighting console programmer: second unit |
Lev Yevstratov | ... | edge system technician |
Peter Zuccarini | ... | underwater director of photography |
Osvaldo Sepulveda | ... | rigging electrics (uncredited) / rigging grip (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Anna Cardillo | ... | animator |
David Crispino | ... | animation supervisor: MPC |
Jason Fittipaldi | ... | animator |
Seung Hoo Ihm | ... | senior character animator: SPI |
Andrew Mills | ... | animator |
Shane Richards | ... | animator |
Richard Smith | ... | lead animator |
Nicholas St. Clair | ... | senior animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks |
Casting Department
Lavonna Cupid | ... | casting assistant |
Tina Gerussi | ... | casting |
Zameret Kleiman | ... | extras casting |
Marisol Roncali | ... | casting associate |
Jane Spencer | ... | extras casting assistant |
Yumi Takada | ... | casting assistant |
Anthony Vlastas | ... | casting assistant / casting assistant: original casting / casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tony Acosta Jr. | ... | special costumer |
Sylvie Bonniere | ... | seamstress |
Ciara Brennan | ... | Assistant Background Costume Coordinator |
Richard K. Buoen | ... | Costume Illustrator |
Katherine Burchill | ... | uk costume buyer |
Robin Careless | ... | speciality costume: Assistant Speciality Costume |
Meghan Chapman | ... | costume builder |
Tina Charad | ... | costume graphic designer |
Isabel De Biasio | ... | costume set supervisor |
Libby Dempster | ... | textile artist |
Urs Dierker | ... | costume ager/dyer |
Ashley Ellsworth | ... | set costumer: Motion Capture Unit |
Renee Fontana | ... | assistant costume designer (as Renée Bravener) |
Wayne Godfrey | ... | costumer: Mr. Smith |
Alexandria Goldman | ... | textile artist |
Cristina Guaglio | ... | costume pa |
Mary Janeiro | ... | costume builder |
Nancy Jones | ... | military set supervisor |
Alex Kavanagh | ... | costume supervisor |
Leslie Kavanagh | ... | costume supervisor: second unit |
Ritta Koleva | ... | costume cutter |
Richard Krough | ... | military costumer |
Beverly Law | ... | seamstress |
Karen Lee | ... | costume coordinator |
Loreen Lightfoot | ... | costume cutter |
Michelle Lyte | ... | costume buyer |
Augusta MacLachlan | ... | truck costumer: second unit |
Philip Maldonado | ... | key costumer |
Sharon McDonell | ... | on-set costume supervisor: second unit |
Trelawnie Mead | ... | costume truck supervisor |
Anna Munro | ... | key textile artist |
Oksana Nedavniaya | ... | costume concept artist |
Tim Phoenix | ... | costumer |
Damion Saliani | ... | speciality costume: specialty costumes |
Robert C. Shannon | ... | scuba costumer |
Adam Smith | ... | specialty costume builder |
Kimberly Memory Stanley | ... | costume coordinator |
Madeleine Stewart | ... | background coordinator |
Cecilia Tachini | ... | costume breakdown artist |
Wayne Thomas | ... | breakdown & aging |
Owen Thornton | ... | military costume supervisor |
Soo Luen Tom | ... | Stunt Costume Supervisor |
John Voght | ... | set costumer |
Jean Wong | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Diane Brunjes | ... | first assistant editor: Toronto |
Lindsey Cohen | ... | post-production coordinator |
Marc Dando | ... | workflow consultant |
Kevin Hickman | ... | first assistant editor |
Angela Jekums | ... | assistant editor |
Katie Jordan | ... | associate colorist |
Fred J. Julito | ... | promo editor |
Yvan Lucas | ... | supervising colorist |
Patrick Ready | ... | dailies producer |
Brett Schlaman | ... | 3D Editor |
Monica Sender | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Daniel Pinder | ... | additional temp music editor |
Jim Schultz | ... | music editor: temp score |
Transportation Department
Andrew Bowditch | ... | picture car mechanic/fabricator |
Bill Boyd | ... | picture vehicle coordinator |
Rob Davis | ... | transportation captain |
David J. Duran | ... | edge transport driver |
Lowell Greenspoon | ... | picture vehicle captain |
Dana Howes | ... | transportation coordinator |
Wayne Ireland | ... | transportation co-captain |
Jamie Lamothe | ... | picture vehicle mechanic |
Shelley Mansell | ... | picture vehicle co-captain |
Joe S. Norris | ... | driver: cast |
Michael Jon Sparks | ... | will smith driver |
Michael Sparks Sparky | ... | will smith driver |
Jeffrey Swarts | ... | unit driver |
Frank Tenaglia | ... | transportation captain: second unit |
Other crew
Tim Abell | ... | actor: voice |
Daanish Ahmed | ... | production assistant |
Coleen Aiello | ... | VFX/Post Accountant |
Kimberly Aikman | ... | set production assistant: aerial unit |
Scott Alexander | ... | key assistant location manager |
Gerry Alfonso | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Shibani Alter | ... | production supervisor |
Samantha Armstrong | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Brandon Bowens | ... | production assistant |
Fred Brown II | ... | production assistant |
Stephanie Brulloths | ... | production assistant |
Jared Burton | ... | location production assistant |
Lauren Candela | ... | production assistant |
Nuno Capitao de Salles | ... | personal trainer |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group ADR director |
Josh Carlascio | ... | set production assistant: aerial unit |
Sam Carmichael | ... | production management trainee: Warner Bros |
Nelson Carvajal | ... | set production assistant: aerial unit |
Dylan Cranstone | ... | cnc programmer |
Carl Cunningham | ... | promotions consultant |
Marty Dejczak | ... | location manager |
Katharine Duke | ... | payroll: accountant |
Geoffrey Dukes | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Dunleavy | ... | production assistant: aerial unit |
Austin Elliott | ... | production office assistant |
Cara Ferguson | ... | production assistant |
Luke Genik | ... | production secretary |
Shawn Goehl | ... | production resources assistant |
Janette Gomez | ... | production staff |
Sabine Graham | ... | production coordinator |
Alejandro Guerrero S. | ... | production assistant |
Jason Harris | ... | accounting clerk |
Cam Harrod | ... | aerial co-ordinator / aviation consultant |
Maahin Heman | ... | production assistant |
Braydan Hogue | ... | production assistant: aerial unit |
Julia Hutchison | ... | production assistant |
Jon Iles | ... | military advisor |
Nic Izzi | ... | production assistant |
Adam R Jones | ... | production assistant |
Ainslee Kennedy | ... | production coordinator: second unit |
Sophia Kerr | ... | assistant: Miss Robbie |
Errol Koenig | ... | production assistant |
John Malakoff | ... | director of production travel |
Edward May | ... | miscellanious crew |
James R. McAllister | ... | location manager: Aerial Unit |
Adam Meaden | ... | assistant location manager |
Cole Messutta | ... | production assistant |
Veronica Miller | ... | assistant accountant |
Lindsey Molnar | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Evan Moore | ... | production assistant |
Neil Morrill | ... | puppeteer |
Chris Moulson | ... | assistant location manager |
Lee Anne Muldoon | ... | unit publicist |
Shamu Naidu | ... | 1st assistant accountant general |
Jason Neisewander | ... | set production assistant: aerial unit |
Steve Newburn | ... | puppeteer |
Michael Thai Nguyen | ... | assistant: Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje |
Brittani Nightengale | ... | production assistant |
Terry Notary | ... | movement choreographer |
Ashlynn Pastorek | ... | production assistant: MOCAP Unit |
Rebecca Pearson | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Timothy Peel | ... | motion graphics |
Dan Pilditch | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Matt Pniewski | ... | production assistant |
Carrie Prince | ... | production assistant |
Alan D. Purwin | ... | helicopter pilot |
Amanda Ramsaran | ... | location assistant |
Kelly Robertson-Reinhart | ... | Assistant: Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje |
Kristen Schreck | ... | script liaison |
Anthony M. Scott | ... | Assistant to David Ayer |
Shane B. Scott | ... | script supervisor |
Nicholas Seles | ... | production assistant |
Robert C. Shannon | ... | scuba diving consultant: second unit |
Sat Sidhu | ... | on-set teacher |
Kiran Singh | ... | travel coordinator |
Sonia Singh | ... | second assistant production accountant |
Bonnie Siu | ... | Stand-In - Katana - Karen Fukuhara |
Dave Ian Smith | ... | fire safety officer |
Erich St. Jon | ... | production assistant |
Alan Sutton | ... | fire safety and rescue coordinator |
Nadia Venesse | ... | dialect coach |
Anthony Vlastas | ... | production staff |
Alexander Waldman | ... | production assistant |
Eli Weinstein | ... | production assistant |
Angie Winstl | ... | Set Decoration Coordinator |
Jeff Wisniewski | ... | production assistant |
Bonnie Zipursky | ... | assistant: Joel Kinnaman |